Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.classcreator.com/Beachwood-Ohio-1978/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Mike Albert
Marcy Applebaum (Russo)
Amy Arnson (Cahn)
Craig Arnson
Scott Arsham
Richard Baar
Michael Barron
Ann Bergman (Chervony)
Sharon Berkowitz
Howard Berlas
Ronald Bildstein
Mark Blumenthal
Michael Blumenthal
Beth Brenner (Blaustein)
Elsa Brindley (Shrader)
James Burk
Jody Burk (Dobrin)
Gregory Childress
Bruce Chmara
Gary Cohen
Marcia Cohen
Michael Cohen
Steven Cohen
Lorraine Cristina (Irwin)
Lori Deblasis (Blaser)
Mimi Debordeau (Wieder)
Gary Desberg
Mark Eisner
Beth Eppell (Joslin)
David Evans
Gary Fingerhut
Scott Fischer
Dennis Fisher
Robert Fishman
Norma Friedman (Zuckerman)
Robert Friedman
Heather Gaylord (Goldberg)
Vicki Gold (Taub)
Brett Goldberg
Ruth Goldfinger
Bruce Goodman
David Goodman
Ilene Green (Roth)
Jamie Greenfield (Sandidge)
Diane Gutentag
Laura Guttenplan (Dalton)
Diane Guttentag (Payner)
Nancy Hammer (Schaumburg)
Laurie Heller
Nancy Hersch
Coby Hersh
Vera Hibler
Stacey Hill (Cohen)
Gwen Hirsh (Horrigan)
Cheryl Isakowitz (Horowitz)
Todd Jacober
Amy Kahn (Daniels)
Jeff Kahn
Susan Kalus (Miller)
Lee Kaplan
Paul Kelner
Rona Klausner (Robertson)
Roberta Kohn (Kreglo)
Pamela Koslovsky (Koslyn)
Robert Kupps
Brad Kursh
Carlo Lavatori
Barry Lazar
David Lefton
Gary Levin
Jerry Levine
Jeffrey Levinson
Audrey Levy (Cronig)
Lisa Linden (Ingber)
Alan Lipp
Paul Lubell
David Mackey
Harriet Maizner
Mathew Marcus
Mitchell Marks
Charlotte Marshall
Nina Meisner (Wallach)
Lysa Mendelson
Jeffrey Mendes
Mark Miller
Vicki Miller (Packer)
Leah Moskowitz (Caplan)
Marcia Moss
Simone Moss (Gross)
Matt Murray
Marla Myeroff (Larkey)
Scott Naftulin
Cynthia Neides
Jack Pashin
Vernon Pilloff
Timothy Plank
Marcy Plasco (Gould)
Judith Plymesser (Moroff)
Debra Richman
Michelle Riemer (Lefton)
Amy Rosenberg (Snyder)
Janis Rosenblum (Roskoph)
Daniel Ross
Steven Ross
Fran Rossman
Lori Rothstein (Glassman)
Joan Saslaw (Sahley)
Alan Savransky
Jay Schachtel
Darlene Schwartz
Florence Schwartz
Richard Sevel
Amy Sevin (Zenobi)
Jeffrey Shaevel
Nadine Shapers (Resor)
Jeff Shelton
Daniel Shon
Heidi Sicherman (Fleischer)
Jeffrey Silver
Beryl Singer
Melissa Sobol
David Solomon
Eric Sorkin
JoEllen Speer (Levy)
Brad Spivack
Robert Stahler
Greg Stockfish
Robert Strassman
Ellen Sukenik
Cathy Taylor (Mullet)
Brad Tolin
Alisa Turner (Unger)
Laura Valins (Ducoffe)
Rita Veilhaber (Ross)
Chris Voss
Eric Wapnick
Michael Wawzyniak
Adam Weinberger
Mark Weisman
Daniel Zimmerman
Robert Zinamon
Fern Zuckerman (Sinclair)



agape