Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 54
     Profile contains photos: 11
     In Memory: 35
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 4
     Military Service: 26
   Restricted to Classmates only


  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 54    Newest Members: 54    Latest Comments: 21  


Joseph Adams    
Jackie Adolph (Stout)   
Larry Joe Albers   
Vicki Alfrey (Johnson)   
Rebecca Allen (Fishel)  
Deborah Allstatt (Long)
Michael Amos   
Diane Armstrong (Kidwell-McElhaney)
Bette Jane Ashby  
Ron Baier   
Sally Bailey (Runyon)   
William Baker  
Rodney Baldwin  
Ted Bates (Hufford)   
Carl Beikman  
Sandra Bell (Jenkins)   
William Berry
Flossie Bischoff (Osborn)
Wanda Black (Niccum)
David Bogard    
Bobby Boritzki
Rhonda Bosma (Harries)
David Brady
Wilma Brown
Ron Bryan
Daniel Burgess  
Cecily Burton
Rebecca Calbert (Clark)
Rachel Calloway (Ryder)
Vicki Carmichael (Belser)
Cheryl Carter (Wisdom)
Richard Chappell   
Linda Conley  
Paul Craft   
Lawrence Craig
Gary Dale Cromer  
Lawrence Cruse  
David Deane   
Annetta Dorrell (Pence)   
Nancy Druding (Ramey)
Kathy Dudley (Mack)   
Danny Dukes   
Keith Dyson
John Ennis
John Everling
Mary Falls
Linda Farrington (Tuttle)
Jim Ferguson
Janet Fields (Guzier)
Gale Fish (Eley)   
Larry W. Fislar   
Bryan Fitzgerald
Sally Fogleman (Webb)   
Barry Fox
Marsha Fritsch  
Carter Fulp    
Paul Gehlhausen  
Sheila Gehrlich
Karen Grantham (Stanley)
Herbert Green
William Gregory   
William Gulledge   
Belinda Hall (Greene)
Larry Hargraves    
Paul Haverstick    
John Haynes
Mike Hayse    
Donald Henderson
Stephanie Hensley (Hufford)
Paul Herndon
Sandra Herrick (Fox)    
Joy Highland (Wallace)    
Don Hodge
Michael Hoover
Sandy Howerton (Hutton)    
Glenda Hubbell (Burton)
Mike Humphry
William (Dave) Hungate   
Paula Hunt (Caruthers)  
Charles Hunter
Paula Hunter (Sherman)
Robert David Hurst  
Nancy Huston (Springer)
William Mikel "Mike" Ison  
Gary Jackson   
Gregg Jackson
Burr Johnson    
Jimmie Johnson    
John Johnson  
Mike Johnson
Susan Johnson (Hayden)
David Johnstone
Linda Jones (Garrett)
Robert Jordan
Colleen Keller
Kathryn Keller (Barnett)
Michael Kidwell   
Paul Kinser  
Edward Kleinschmidt
Lawrence Kleinschmidt   
Joseph Koltcz
Kenneth LaFlower
John Frank Lamm
David Langell
Charles Lansdell
Sandy Larsh (Roesener)   
Denise Leary (Elder)   
Charles LeBadis
Don Leonard
Debra Liggett (Copas)
Dick Lineham
Terry Lisby (Bray)    
Mary Logsden (LaFlower)    
Jaqueline Malone (Rush)
Gary Manley   
Regina Marcinek
Ron Marks
Thomas Martin
Sherry Martlage (Wilshire)
Kenneth Matkins
Richard Matthews
Patricia Mayes (Kilgard)
Allene Kerry McDonald (Stamm)   
Michael McGhee     
Donna McIntosh (Bradbury)   
Lawrence McKinney
Midge McKinney (Burger)
Samuel Merl   
Doris Midkiff (Nelson)
Michael Miller    
Pamela Miller (Carman)
Robert Miller  
Alfred Mims
Vicki Minix (McGown)
Dennis Monroe   
Sharon Mulllis (Bruce)   
Raymond Nelson  
Paul Neu   
Evelyn Nyberg (Adams)   
Susan Oaks (Earle)
Elizabeth Owens
Sandra Phelps
Vince Pointer
Doretta Powell
Rusty Proctor
Beth Pryor (Hanson)
Jim Purpura
Donna Quinnette (Smith)
Theresa Ray (Hubbell)
Bill Redford
Bobbie Jean Redman (Recob)    
Mary Reynolds
Charlene Rice (Wantz)   
Charles S. Riegel, Jr.   
Kurt Robertson
Peggy Robinett (Burge)
John Roessler
Rick Rosberg   
Margaret Rose (Gregory)   
Karen Roth (Cothron)   
Walter Roth  
Robert Schweizer   
Charles Schwomeyer
Mike Sharkey    
Eric Smith
Philip L Smith-Brown   
Hans Spikerman
Robert Springer
Lawrence Stadtmiller
Deborah Stahl (Lewis)    
Sandra Stahl (Hickey)   
Lester Stainbrook
Donna Stamper (Smith)
Gary Statom
Daniel Stephon
Robert Stout    
Wayne Stowers
Michael Sullivan
Janel Suter  
Charles Sweeney
Carol Thomas (Daugherty)
Barbara Timms (Armstrong)
Vicky Tomamichal (Walsh)  
Carol Trott (Fultz)
Faye Troutt (Reid)
Mike Turk
Marilyn Underwood (Young)  
David VanJelgerhuis    
Mary Ann Voida (Darnaby)
Bonnie Wallace
Patricia Wayman
Mary Jo Wertenberger (Flowers)
Mark Westra    
Steven Wetter   
Martha White (Mullins)
Dennis Wiley   
Marcella Wilkerson  
David Lawrence Wilson  
Janet Wilson
Susan Wilson (McKinney)
Janette Wiltsee (Hamachek)
Walter Wiltsee   
Marvin Wolfe
Greg Wright  
Saundra Yelton (Yelton-Stanley)   
Susanna Youmans  
Barbara Young (Skidmore)

Guest Members

Bill Bane, Sr. (Coach)
James M. McMorrow (Vice-Principal)  
Paul Sharp (Counselor)  
Thomas Thompson (Principal)   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.