Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.classcreator.com/Beech-Grove-Indiana-1968/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Deborah Allstatt (Long)
Diane Armstrong (Kidwell-McElhaney)
William Baker
Rodney Baldwin
William Berry
Flossie Bischoff (Osborn)
Wanda Black (Niccum)
Bobby Boritzki
Rhonda Bosma (Harries)
David Brady
Wilma Brown
Ron Bryan
Cecily Burton
Rebecca Calbert (Clark)
Rachel Calloway (Ryder)
Vicki Carmichael (Belser)
Cheryl Carter (Wisdom)
Lawrence Craig
Lawrence Cruse
Nancy Druding (Ramey)
Keith Dyson
John Ennis
John Everling
Mary Falls
Linda Farrington (Tuttle)
Jim Ferguson
Janet Fields (Guzier)
Bryan Fitzgerald
Barry Fox
Sheila Gehrlich
Karen Grantham (Stanley)
Herbert Green
Belinda Hall (Greene)
John Haynes
Donald Henderson
Stephanie Hensley (Hufford)
Paul Herndon
Don Hodge
Michael Hoover
Glenda Hubbell (Burton)
Mike Humphry
Charles Hunter
Paula Hunter (Sherman)
Nancy Huston (Springer)
Gregg Jackson
Mike Johnson
Susan Johnson (Hayden)
David Johnstone
Linda Jones (Garrett)
Robert Jordan
Colleen Keller
Kathryn Keller (Barnett)
Edward Kleinschmidt
Joseph Koltcz
Kenneth LaFlower
John Frank Lamm
David Langell
Charles Lansdell
Charles LeBadis
Don Leonard
Debra Liggett (Copas)
Dick Lineham
Jaqueline Malone (Rush)
Regina Marcinek
Ron Marks
Thomas Martin
Sherry Martlage (Wilshire)
Kenneth Matkins
Richard Matthews
Patricia Mayes (Kilgard)
Lawrence McKinney
Midge McKinney (Burger)
Doris Midkiff (Nelson)
Pamela Miller (Carman)
Alfred Mims
Vicki Minix (McGown)
Susan Oaks (Earle)
Elizabeth Owens
Sandra Phelps
Vince Pointer
Doretta Powell
Rusty Proctor
Beth Pryor (Hanson)
Jim Purpura
Donna Quinnette (Smith)
Theresa Ray (Hubbell)
Bill Redford
Mary Reynolds
Kurt Robertson
Peggy Robinett (Burge)
John Roessler
Walter Roth
Charles Schwomeyer
Eric Smith
Hans Spikerman
Robert Springer
Lawrence Stadtmiller
Lester Stainbrook
Donna Stamper (Smith)
Gary Statom
Daniel Stephon
Wayne Stowers
Michael Sullivan
Charles Sweeney
Carol Thomas (Daugherty)
Barbara Timms (Armstrong)
Carol Trott (Fultz)
Faye Troutt (Reid)
Mike Turk
Mary Ann Voida (Darnaby)
Bonnie Wallace
Patricia Wayman
Mary Jo Wertenberger (Flowers)
Martha White (Mullins)
David Lawrence Wilson
Janet Wilson
Susan Wilson (McKinney)
Janette Wiltsee (Hamachek)
Marvin Wolfe
Greg Wright
Barbara Young (Skidmore)

Guest Members

Bill Bane, Sr. (Coach)



agape