Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.classcreator.com/Birmingham-AL-Wenonah-1966/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Juanita Adair (Crawford)
Cordell Adams
Mackle Allen (Johnson)
Carolyn Arrington (White)
Deborah Ashley
Clothilde Atmore
Marie Barbee
Carolyn Barham
Odessa Billingsley
Curtis Blue
Catherine Boswell (Cork)
Barbara Boyd (Jackson)
Elijah Browder
Beverly Brown (Logan)
Christopher Brown
Robert Bruce
Frederick Byrd
Martha Carlisle (Burton)
Clarice Carter
Shirley Childers (Goldman)
Daniel Clansy
Robert Clayton
Susan Copeland (Robertson)
Emma Corbin (Brown)
David Coteat
Gloria Cox
Christine Craig (LaMotte)
Anthony Davis
William Davis
Shirley Dawson (Wagner)
Gloria Dorsey (Glover)
Woodrow Draper
Annie Dubose (Reese)
Linda Exford (Gray)
Sandra Ford (Robertson)
Lorraine Gaston (Johnson)
Melford Gayles
Juanita Hall (Redrick)
Shirley Harper
Glennis Harris
Clarence Harrison
Orta Bell Hearns
Capus Hendrix
Ralph Hendrix
Carolyn Hill (Potts)
Rosetta Hilliard (Moore)
Cleopatra Hogan (Hogue Sims)
Billie Joyce Hooks
Willie Howe
Roy Howze
Christine Hurt (Stephens)
Madison Hurt
John Issac
Earnestine Jackson (Tucker)
Elizabeth Jackson (Rush)
Margaret Jackson (West)
William (Arif) Keye (Shakir)
Lavaiter Law
Valada Law
Inell Lawrence (Wilson)
Delois Lee
Joseph Lightfoot
Dalsy Marable (Betts)
Melvena Marable
Jeannie May
Herbert Mayfield
Leonard McAdams
Barbara McCall
Diann McKee (Reese)
Dorothy McKee (Keeis)
Willie Lee McNeal (Wright)
Jacueleen Michael (Story)
Bernard Mitchell
Mildred Mitchell (Bearden)
Johnny Moore
Vivian Moore (Hayes)
Christine Moorer (Calhoun)
Emma Mosley (Brown)
Shirley Nelson (Humphries)
Andrew Peoples
Joseph Perkins
Hugh Perryman
Camilla Pettway
Ruth Phillips (Green)
Lee Prather
Carl Reese
Dan Reeves
Willie Rice (Readus)
Brenda Richardson (Camp)
Jimmie Nell Richardson (Phillips)
Sandra Richardson (Moody)
Sarah Robinson (Barr)
David Ross
Marian Sampson (Agurs)
Jessie Savage (Calhoun)
Maggie Scarbrough
Josephine Singleton (Burl)
Percy Smith
Ransey Smith
William R Smith
Mattie Spigner (House)
Ervin Starks
Virginia Steele (Childress)
Brenda Stephens (Blount)
Sandra Stephens (Houie)
Linda Tabb
Henry Tarrant
Barbara Taylor (Young)
Claudine Thomas
Ora Thomas (Griner)
Sammuel Thomas
Myra Thompson (Bell)
Jeannie Tramble (May)
Marie Vinson (Rudolph)
Ronald Waller
Gloria Ward
Linda Wells (Browing)
Estella White (Potts)
Edward Williams
Gloria Williams (Hippolite)
Katie Williams (McKenny)
Clarease Wilson (Davis)
Marcia Wilson (Little)
Harry Wormley
Barbara Wyatt
Rosalyn Young

Guest Members

Emma Bailey
Ella Byrd (McCain)
Donald Debrow