Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 9
     Profile contains photos: 1
     In Memory: 24
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 18
     Military Service: 3
   Restricted to Classmates only


  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 9    Newest Members: 9    Latest Comments: 1  


Clarice Adams (Burkham)  
Bobbie Andrews (Ragland,BP)
Betsy Arrnstrong (White,Crail F)   
Tina Bagwell (Arnold,RJ)
Nancy Baker (Agg,John C)
Bruce Barick   
Isam C. Barnes  
Beth Baucom (Foskey)  
David E. Bowden (Elizabeth)
Robert Brantley   
William Brantley (Vivian)     
Charles Breeden   
Bill Burke (Carolyn)
Charles Butler (Ann)
Katie Caprell (Smith,William)
Brenda Carter (Day)
James Neil Champion (Polly)
Joyce Coats (Petrie,Walter Ernest)
Joyce Collins (Putnam,JD)
Carolyn Cotton (Bass, Ashley)   
Charles Council   
Robert Craddock  
Delia Davis (Morris,Abbott)
Patsy Davis (Waller, Robert Dcsd)   
Willie Dillard (Daniel,Ralph)   
Betty Duke (Phiegar)
Kitty Early (Williams)
James Stacey Edwards   
June Edwards (Talton,John Dcsd)
John Thomas Estes (Carole Overbey)
Harold Fowler
Jeannie Gillen (Allen)   
Jean Glosson
Edna Godbold (Bowen)
Carol Joann Goodwin (Hinsley,Walter Lee)
Jackie Goodwin (Parker, David)
Lew Grimes (Dottie Fleming-60)
Shirley Guess (Lowery, Lw)
Ann Hailey (Chapman)
Martin Hamrick (Myrtle Cross)   
Nancy Harrington (Bell)
Betty Harrison (Dickinson, Jerry C-58)
Joyce Haynie (Newsome)   
Jim Heater (Ruth Blalock-60)
Jennie Holland (Phillips,Worth T)   
Betty Joyce Horton (Johnson)   
Dot Howard (Cooper,Don R)
Anne Ivey (White,Eugene)
Jacky Johnson (Boots Testerman-59)
Claudette Jones (Swain)   
Walter Jones Jr. (Chris Vaughan)
Aultney Jordan (Cozart)
Kay Keisler (Leffler,Dennis F)
Sherwood Kelbaugh (Barbara Powell)
Archie C. King
Fred Klatt (Hope)
Charlotte Lancaster (Phelps,LM Dcsd)
James Larry Lassiter (Nancy)  
Willis Lawrence (Sandy)
James Lewis (Carole Ann Pyles-60)
Vince MacManus (Wife-Leigh)    
Alfred McConnell (Ann Champ…)    
Carol McLeod (Poole, Donald)
Nancy McNabb (Mills,RD)   
Dorothy Medlin (Brubaker)  
Butch Mills (Eva Love)
Donnie Mills (Nancy McNabb-59 Dcsd)
Ronald Partin (Mollie)
Foy Pate (Council,Claybor)   
Wesley W Peede   
James Perkinson   
Nena Philbrick (Bratianu)
Hilliard Phillips   
John Pleasants
Linda Raley (Bouknight,Dwight)
Linda Rich (Smith)
Linwood Rogers
Willie Ross (Betty Whitfield)
Faye Rue (McElveen,Erneast Lee)
Charlie Satterwhite (Susan)
Francis Gene Sherwood
Boyce Smallwood (Sue Swain-59)
Elwanda Sorrell (Wright, Douglas)
Thomas Spikes
Barbara Strickland (Fisher,GM)
Rebecca Strother (Gold,Peter Stephen)
Ann Suggs (Tyler Dcsd)
Sue Swain (Smallwood, Boyce-59)
Russ Tarlton (Diane Neal)
Nancy Testerman (Johnson,Jacky-59)
Jeanette Tindal (McLeod, Andy)
Charlene Tomlin (Solano L. A. Butcher)
Jim Tyson   
Jerry Walton   
Joyce Watkins (Taylor)
Dale Whitfield (Jayne Williams)
John Robert Wiggins
Sue Willis (Wylie)
Donald Womble
Gretchen Woodall (Hayes Dcsd)
John O Woodard   
Nancy Yates (Orndorff,Roger)
Michael Young
Peggy Young (Brantley)   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.



agape