Class of 1968
St Anthony's
High School
What's New
Classmate Profiles
First Time Visitors
1968 History/Videos
Missing Classmates
Contact Us
In Memory
Home Page
Remember When?????
Classmate Profiles
User has created a profile
:
94
Profile contains photos
:
94
In Memory
:
23
Contains "In Memory" entry
:
5
Military Service
:
15
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
94
Newest Members
:
94
Latest Comments
:
84
Philip Alessi
Ronald Ascenzo
Marie Augustyn (Czerny)
Timothy Bahorski
Roger Beauvais
Robert Bednarz
Thomas Belloli
Judy Bernier
Lita Bertuzzi (Brans)
Leon Betlejewski
Mary Biecker
Beverly Blackburn
Elaine Bodalski (Lenneman)
Alfred Bolden
Catherine Bontomasi (Rhein)
Philip Bontomasi
Carol Brinker (Cole)
Robert Briske
Dale Bujak
Barbara Burke (Curcuru)
Timothy Burke
Mary Ann Campbell (Most)
Elizabeth Carpenter (Bezal)
Dawn Carver (Amidon)
Juliann(Julie) Cassani (Hall)
Mary Ann Ciraulo (Kosmalski)
Daniel Cole
Lynette Cudlike (Szczesniak)
David Culkowski (Walker)
Joseph Danik
John Darga
William Daugherty
Robert Daul
Ronald Davis
Gail DeGrandchamp (Berlin)
Larry Delaurier
Remo DelGreco
Linda Denis (Lukaschewski)
Diane Detloff
Diane Dicker
Paula Dickty (Cangemi)
Linda Digiando (Richon)
Maryann DiMarco
Robert Dimmer
Marcia Dixon
Nancy D'Orazio (Gordon)
James Elbode
Steven Faraci
Deborah Flattinger
Lynne Franz
Janet Gasparetto (Himmer)
Michael Gensor
Susan Gerling (Faraci)
Karen Gessner (Murphy)
Nina Giacolone (Harbus)
Elsa Gianfermi (Serra)
Norene Gimpert (Elledge)
Beatrice Gonzalez (Morris)
Elaine Gorczycki (Bucci)
Karen Goryszewski (Koller)
Dennis Gray
Frank Gualdoni
Joseph Guiffre
Catherine Habrowski (Istok)
Judith (Judy) Ham (Milosic)
Barbara Hemler
Johne Hibner
James Hildebrandt
David Hiller
Alex Hobart
William Hoffmann
Christine Holody
Corinthians Hudson
Julie Imrick (Frezza)
Daryl Iwankovitsch
Yvonne Jacques (Wilson)
Philip Jaeger
Bruce Jendrusina
Joseph Kaczmarek
Jacqueline Kaliszewski (Brown)
Ronald Kanas
Patricia Karwoski (Bontomasi)
David Kaza
Raymond Kazmierski
Ann Kelly (Loomis)
Michael Kelly
William Kendrick
Alice Kern
Charles Killoran
Michael Kosmalski
Loretta Koss (Di Blasi)
Daniel Krajewski
Raymond Krause
Karen Kulik
Angelo Lanni
Anna Lanni (Tersigni)
Carolyn LaPointe (Kontowski)
Mary Lear (Johnson)
Carolyn(Carol) Lewandowski
Robert Lieblang
Richard Locke
Barbara Macudzinski
Gerard Madej
Anthony Manderachia
Carol Marose
George Martell
Dale Mc Atamney
Michael McEveney
Janet McInnis (Neumann)
Mario Messina
David Miles
Karen Miller
Randolph Miller
Lawrence Miracola
Judith Miriani (Kowalczyk)
Bernadine Mlodzianowski (Herden)
Marcia Motyl (Mouatt)
John Mueller
Kathleen Obrecki (Barr)
Timothy O'Brien
Elaine Orzechowski (Hintz)
Janet Osepchuk (Dieball)
Christopher Owen
Theresa Pawlak
Gregory Pawlik (Pawlik)
Gustave Pehur
Terry Pelc
Gerald Peters
John Pietrzak
Patricia Pitre (Nestico)
Judith Pope (Jaworski)
Patricia Prusak (Dow)
Lester Purdy
John Radlicki
Kathleen Rancilio (McLean)
Daniel Randazzo
Jeanne Reynolds (Cheskey)
Harold Rhein
Janet (Jan) Rice (Tracy)
Kevin Roche
James Rogalski
Robert Rudzinski
Ann Ruemenapp (Harris)
Nancy Rybarczyk (Wilcox)
Linda Ryntz (Ragland)
John Sapielak
Charles Schabath
Doris Scheich (Milai)
Daniel Schornak (Schornak)
Claudia Schulte (Skorupski)
Gregory Schwab
Dennis Sertyn
Giovanni (John) Settimo
Richard Shellabarger
Lorraine Slepski
Donald Slezinski
Alan Sliva
Valerie Smith
Patricia Sobocinski (Peters)
Alice Spisak (Schneider)
Mary Sprecher (Fox)
Nancy Sprecher (Franz)
Karen Spurgeon (Stafford)
David Spybrook
Terry Starosta
Faye Stevenson (VanMeeter)
Michael Stieber
Edward Streling
Paul Strongarone
Margaret Szulczewski (Rama)
Carol Tacconelli (Ciecko)
Gary Tacconelli
Michael Taylor
Michael Teliskey
Leo Thomas
Daniel Tighe
Karen Tokarski (Lemke)
Larry Tomic
Marvin Urbas
Charles Utley
Celeste Van Hout (Larsen)
Carol Vetrano
Rosemary Vocino (Swantek)
Giorgio Vozza
Janis Wais
Kathleen Walker
Donna Wisnoski (Ruthernburg)
Ann Witozynski (Webster)
Ronald Wrobel (Wrobel)
Darlene Zaremba (Filip)
Geoffrey Zitzmann
Karen Zoia (Melvin)
Joyce Zoltowski (Whitener)
Guest Members
Rosemary Knaus (Dirksen)
Diane Laffey (Coach/Teacher)
Louis Miramonti (Coach/Teacher)
To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please
contact us
.