Missing Classmates

We have no email address for the following classmates. If you have information for any of these individuals--or if you are in contact with them and can notify them directly--please help us obtain their email information so that they don't miss the greatest 50th reunion ever! They can join the group by entering their information on this site. Just provide them with the link!

http://www.classcreator.com/Dubuque-Iowa-Wahlert-1968/class_index.cfm

 

 

 


Patricia Aird (Carroll)
Mary Allen
Stephen Althaus
Thomas Averkamp
Sharon Backes
Mark Bahl
Terrence Bahl
Richard Baker
Daniel Baltzer
John Banwarth
James Barth
Lee Baumhover
Jeanne Bechen (Felderman)
Douglas Becker
Thomas Becker
Karen Berntgen (Saboe)
Susan Beutin (Huerter)
Lynn Bisping (Robinson)
John Blocker
Therese Boge (Spiegelhalter)
Richard Boland
Ann Borley (Ferris)
Mary Bott (Gato)
Laura Bourgeault
Pamela Brandel (Henkels)
Susan Brandel (Baylor)
Jude Brashaw
Kathleen Breen (Schueller)
Mary Jo Brennan
Irene Briggs (Dieterich)
Diane Brimeyer (Huber)
Jeanette Brimeyer (Bedtka)
Paul Brimeyer
Daniel Brockman
Darlene Brown
David Brus
Venice Buda (Richardson)
Linda Buelow (Ansel)
David Burbach
Linda Burrows (Plowman)
Mary Callahan
Robert Carpenter
Richard Chapman
Linda Chatfield (Biver)
Patrick Chesterman
Greg Cigrand
Kathryn Clark
Nancy Clark (Makovec)
Jean Clemens (Stierman)
John Cody
John Corbett
Robert Courtright
Sharon Crimmins (Kautman)
David Cripe
David Cushing
James Cushing
Lana Dalsing (Norton)
Jane Danzer (Albaugh)
John Dawson
Louann Deckert (Westemeier)
Frederick Digmann
Jerome Dillon
Barbara Dix (Cummer)
Kathleen Dodds (Buri)
Terrance Dolphin
Jeanne Dolson (Keck)
William Donovan
Daryle Dorr
John Dougherty
Jane Dressen (Nielsen)
David Driscoll
Arlin Droessler
Sandra Droessler (Anderson)
John Duehr
Stephen Dupont
James Egan
Sherrie Eigenberger (Werner)
Dennis Elgin
Pamela Ellerbach (Walline)
Judith Ellis (Bemboom)
Bonnie Erschen (Hilkin)
Mary Fahey
Nancy Fahey (Mueller)
Michael Fenelon
Daniel Fisch
Mary Fischer
Donald Fluhr
Ronald Fluhr
Katheryn Flynn (Thurlow)
John Foster
Majorie Fox (Kamm)
Cletus Freiburger
Daniel Freiburger
Thomas Frick
Thomas Fries
Ann Frye (Lewis)
Michael Funk
Patrick Gaherty
Roger Gartner
Karen Gassman (Newt)
Peggy Gilles (Tucker)
Susan Gilligan
Deborah Ginter (Pauly)
Karen Ginter
Virginia Glab (Reinardy)
James Goetzinger
Mary Goodmann (Prinz)
David Grant
Edward Green
Bruce Grether
Joseph Gulyash
Donna Gunther (Phillips)
Diana Hackbarth
Susan Hamblin (Haas)
Nicole Hanley (Perron)
Mary Hannan (Whalen)
Linda Hansen (Dreessens)
Susan Hanson (Welu)
Kay Hantelmann (Konrardy)
Cathy Hartman (Weber)
Linda Hartmann (Hickey)
Ann Haxmeier (Steckel)
Karen Hayes (Kutsch)
Phyllis Hayes (Miehe)
Thomas Hayes
Doris Hefel (Schueller)
Mary Heim (Seipp)
JoAnn Hein (Runde)
Kristine Heinz
Connie Heitzman (Gosche)
Victor Helling
Tony Hemmer
Lawrence Herbst
Katherine Herrig (Schroeder)
Eileen Hesseling
Mary Hesselman (Hardin)
David Hickey
Mary Hilkin (Hird)
Joann Hird (Wordehoff)
M. Hirsch (Kaatz)
James Hitzler
John Hoffman
Roger Hohmann
John Hohnecker
Patrick Hosier
Terrence Hoxmeier
Patricia Hubbard (Kammerude)
Joyce Hufnagel (Hemmer)
Colleen Hughes
Marsha Hunt (Voorhis)
Janet Imhof (Farber)
Susan Isenhart (Hoffman)
Thomas Jackoniski
Thomas Jahn
Mark Jobgen
Christopher Johnson
Dennis Johnson
Judy Jungk (Meyer)
Michael Kactro
Roger Kamps
Kimberly Kane (Feyen)
Stephen Kane
Paula Kascel
Christine Kasel
Thomas Kass
David Kauffmann
Gerard Kegler
Bruce Kelly
Linda Kemler (Jump)
Ann Kennedy (Booth)
Patricia Kerkenbush (Hodge)
Carolyn Kiefer
Janell Kieffer (Temperley)
Robert Kisting
Allan Klein
Wayne Klein
Daniel Kluesner
Leanne Kluesner (Weber)
Barbara Knapp (Smith)
Melvin Kohler
Mark Kohnen
Deborah Krueger (Muntz)
Gerald Kueter
Sharon Kunnert (Patchen)
Kathryn Kutsch (Miller)
Leonard Kutsch
Sheila Kutsch (Kruser)
Jean Lagen (Rook)
Janell Lammer (Timmermans)
Charles Lange
Francis Lange
Verlan Larmore
Daniel Laugesen
Catherine Lee (Uthe)
Gary Leibfried
Joan Leibfried (Bahl)
John Leicht
Ronald Leifker
Janice Leiser
Dale Lenz
Kenneth Lester
Jean Link (Essner)
Jane Lonergan (Highley)
Sharyl Lopez (Hohnecker)
Tanyss Ludescher
Janice Lynch (Henwood)
Marilyn Lyons
Terrance Maiers
Carol Manderscheid (Ernst)
Howard Mandot
Tara Martin (Beau)
Patrick McCarthy
Colleen McCormick (Hanson)
Stephen McDonald
David McDonnell
James McGovern
Steven McGovern
Gaylen Meis
Susan Melchior (VanLeer)
Kenneth Melloy
Loras Meloy
Louis Mennig
Lance Meyer
Robert Meyer
Thomas Meyer
Regina Mohr (Digman)
Scott Moreland
Kathleen Mueller (Tuchel)
Dolores Murphy (Dilger)
Susan Murphy (Saffran)
Charles Nauman
Lorene Nauman (Martinson)
Peter Nelson
John Nennig
Susan Neuses (Hrabak)
Kathryn Newton
Thomas Newton
Daryl Neyens
Edward Neyens
Laurie Nigg (McGee)
Carla Noel (Ernst)
David Noel
Gary Noel
Linda Noel (Bontemps)
Sara Noel (O'Riley)
Mildred Oberbroeckling
Terrence O'Hearn
Patrick O'Meara
Karilyn Osterhoff (Steffen)
Marilyn Osterhoff (Hillard)
Sharyl Oswald (Bartels)
James O'Toole
Mary Padden (Olinger)
David Palmer
Thomas Parker
Charles Perron
James Peters
Donna Petry (Turnmeyer)
Gary Pfab
Robert Pfeiler
Linda Pfiffner (Krabacher)
John Pins
Steven Post
Louise Potras (Chapman)
Jean Pottebaum (Roling)
Joyce Potter
John Powers
Eunice Puls (Hartke)
Michael Rabbett
Dale Ratterman
Sharon Reisch (Erickson)
Thomas Reisdorf
Jerome Ripperda
Elizabeth Roeth (Bradley)
Donna Rojemann (Sheehan)
Peter Rokusek
Dennis Rolwes
Harlon Roth
Robert Roth
Timothy Runde
Maryann Scherr (Hoover)
Katherine Schlarmann (Nauman)
Terrence Schmidt
Mary Schmitt (Thornburg)
Robert Schnorenberg
Linda Schollmeyer (Spates)
John Schroeder
Susan Schroeder (Kluesner)
Wendell Schroeder
Daniel Schultz
Martin Schuster
Mary Schuster (Johnson)
Anthony Schwendinger
Daniel Sheehan
Patricia Simon (Buelow)
Gary Sisler
Jane Sisler (Feltes)
Cynthia Sitzmann (Petitgout)
Michael Skahill
Sandra Slattery (Jutson)
Betty Smith (Fishnick)
Michael Smith
Joseph Spahn
Carol Spensley (Judge)
Mary Splinter
David Sprengelmeyer
Ray Sprengelmeyer
Lorraine Staley (Woodford)
James Stallsmith
Kit Stangl (Cline)
Linda Stanley (Wiskus)
Patrick Steele
Mark Steinberg
Jane Steinhoff (Zimmer)
Susan Steuer (Kline)
Carolyn Stuart (Cue)
James Sullivan
Christine Syke (Kress)
John Ternes
John Thomas
Anita Thompson (Williams)
James Tierney
Daniel Timmerman
George Torgler
Debra Tornblom (Brandel)
Edward Tranel
Daniel Trieweiler
Jeanne Trimble (Maddox)
John Tschiggfrie
Richard Tuegel
Steven Tuegel
Mary Vandermiller (O'Neill)
Gerald Vize
Robert Vogel
David Wagner
Eileen Wagner (Kohlenberg)
Linda Wagner
Michael Wagner
Peter Wagner
Robert Wagner
Mark Walsh
Cyndia Weber (Stecher)
Thomas Weidemann
Jane Welter (Haugen)
Mary Wertz (Peters)
Elaine Wild (Stockel)
Eugene Wild
Mary Winter (Card)
William Witt
Mary Zahina (George)
Matthew Zehentner



agape