Invite Classmates to Join

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.classcreator.com/Grand-Rapids-Michigan-Grand-Rapids-Christian-1985/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Becky Ackerman (Vandersluis)
Marc Bakker
Deborah Balk
Jody Bartleson
Kathryn Beltman (Ehmann)
Lee Berkenpas
Jeff Blanker
Chad Boelema
Mark Boender
Martha Boer
Norm Boerema
Gary Boersma
Kristi Boluyt (Rozeboom)
Martin Bosscher
Greg Bouwer
Tom Bouwer
Bryan Boven
Doug Bowman
Jeff Bradshaw
Dirk Bratt
Scott Brill
Paula Brunink (Sunnerville)
Greg Burns
Dennis Byl
Jeff Cammenga
Brian Cassell
Gordon Crawford
Carol Damstra (VanDuinen)
Carolyn Damstra
Kara Damstra
Julie DeBruine (Bylsma)
Jessica DeGraaf (Gragg)
Renee DeGroot (Hinkle-DeGroot)
Leslie DeHaan
Joan Dekker (Staal)
Jacqueline DeMaar
David Demey
Joy Deters (Holtrop)
Scott DeVos
Dawn DeVries (Smith)
Martha DeVries (Couturier)
Barbara DeYoung (Vandenberg)
Amy Dice (Bursma)
David Diephouse
Elisabeth Doezema (Braun)
Steven Dreyer
Karen Dykema (Holleman)
Kevin Dykema
Tim Eckhoff
Marla Ehlers
Joel Elsenbroek
Dave Engelhard
Bill Ericson
Beth Faber (Westra)
Shari Fifer (Duthler)
Lisa Fischer (Boersma)
Joy Folkersma
Kim Frasier (Ball)
David Frieswyk
Joan Ganzevoort (VanSledright)
Paul Glashouwer
Tom Glass
Sherri Gortsema (DeVries)
Steve Griffioen
Michelle Groot (Gridley)
Gwynne Gruizenga (Top)
Doug Guiles
Sandra Haga (Limmex)
Randy Hans
Kathryn Hart (Sanderson)
Gayle Heeres (Knibbe)
Helen Helmus (Smith)
Joel Henk
Greg Heynen
Joyce Higgins
Dave Hilbrands
Jeff Hoeks
Caron Hoeksema (Prinzing)
Kristine Hofstra
Jack Holwerda
Mary Holwerda
Shane Holwerda
Diana Honicutt
Hillebrand Hoolsema
Amy Jasperse (Glaspie)
Mark Johncock
Susan Kendall
Cynthia Kikkert (Kikkert-Penning)
Julia Klinske (Thomas)
Dan Klunder
Phil Kok
Lisa Koning (Murphy)
Kristen Kooistra (DeYoung)
Lisa Korf (Klunder)
Bill Korfker
Kristi Kosten (Bradman)
Gina Koster (Mulder)
Melissa Kuiper (Wikkerink)
Bobbie Lantinga (Medema)
Michael Laukaitis
Julie Lubbers (Hordyk)
Mark Meekhof
Mark Meekhof
Julia Meyer (Dykema)
Amy Meyers
Erin Morrison
Chris Mulder
Janet Mulder (Stark)
Troy Mulder
Stephanie Nielsen (Sheler)
Julie Nyhoff (Cole)
John Ohlmann
Dan Oomkes
Pam Oosse (Shamery)
Dale Oosterhouse
Rick Otte
Vicki Otter (Witte)
Sonja Overvoorde (Timmer)
Debra Overzet (Poolman)
Erik Ozolins
Theresa Peters (Mandeville)
Shelli Peterson (Mora)
Cindy Pettinga (Groot)
Colin Piers
Mark Piersma
Joe Pleune
Brenda Poelstra (Kwekel)
Kari Post (Renkema)
Dean Postma
Jayne Postma (Bakker)
Bob Prins
Diane Quist (Siegfried)
Jim Reitsma
Rebecca Riggs (Stone)
Tamara Ritsema
Karen Roest (Dykema)
Brad Rottschafer
Carmen Rottschafer
Julie Schaal (Doray)
Ken Schelhaas
Tim Schouten
Skinny Freddy Schrotenboer
Amy Scott (Prince)
Tracy Shannon (Robinson)
Tom Sharda
Wendy Slagh (Campbell)
Knighten Smit
Mary Smit
Cory Smith
Bryan Snoeyer
Eric Spearman
Dan Springfield
Diane Springfield (Forner)
Gregg Start
Keith Steensma
Julie Steigenga (Lawrence)
Sally Swartz (Roth)
Jonathan Swierenga
Diann Takens (Cerbone)
Michael TerHorst (TerHorst)
Bruce TerVeen
Melissa Theule (Wilkins)
Jayne Timmer (Wierenga)
David Tuuk
Jeff Uekert
Jonathan VanBruggen
Jennifer VanderArk (Curtis)
Jennifer VanderArk (Martinez)
Mary VanderMeer (vanderVeen)
Elton VanderTuin
Mike VanDinther
Melinda VanDoorne (Koetsier)
Susan VanEerden (Vroegop)
Michael VanKley
Paul VanTongeren
Scott VanTuinen
Rick Veldman
Derek Verhulst
Jan Vermaire (Petroelje)
Lisa Versluys
Steven Visser
Dan Waanders
Tim Wagenmaker
Amy Weeber (Marsh)
Brenda Weesies (Woudenberg)
Phil Wielsma
Richard Wildeboer
Ingrid Woudstra (Nelson)
Troy Woudstra
Vickie Zaagman (Kopf)
Laurie Zondervan (Frelier)

Guest Members

Dena Willis



agape