Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 100
     Profile contains photos: 45
     In Memory: 48
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 48
     Military Service: 64
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 100    Newest Members: 98    Latest Comments: 64  


Mary Abernathy
Ellen Allman
Hellen Allman
John Almeras    
Dennis Anderson
Jill Anderson (Searl)  
Steve Anderson     
Frank Ballard     
Pat Barker
Brent Barnes (Barnes)   
Jeanne Bartlett
Martha Beaver (Bartman)    
George Edward Berg     
Tom Berg   
Lynn Berndt
Linda Blanchard (Edwards)   
Laura Boeck (Roisum)    
Judy Borders
Charlotte Bradley Bradley  
Arlene Brase (Ables)  
Mike Brook
Sally Brown
Charlotte Bruner (Jones)   
Joe Bumstead
Raymond Burden    
Mike Burge   
George Burns
Dan Butler    
Mike Butler
Cris Clark Callicott    
Vern Campbell     
Dennis Carmack   
Nic Carnes
Cathy Carrasco (Pate)
Mary Carver
Dennis Church     
Ken Clark
Wally Clark
Lorna Clemens (Hulstrom)   
Bobby Coe
Mike Corn
Jane Councilman (Weaver)    
Calvena Cox
Lanna Crowell
Mike Culton    
Maribeth Currie (Davidson)    
Ricky Daley
Carolyn Daniels
Carol Davidson (Shackelford)    
Lana Dean (McGrath)    
Bill Deichsel
Carol Deichsel
Tom Detweiler
Diana Doddridge (Shirek)   
Terry Donaldson  
Mike Downs    
Dan Dressler     
Ricky Dunham
Roger Dutton
Lynda Dye (Lane)   
Gary Dykes   
Pam Economen
Janet Ellefson
Cathy Elliot
Joanne Epting (New)   
Sally Espinoza
Georgia Evans-Pemberton    
Timothy Ewalt    
Bill Exton
Esther Fast
Doni Felts (Smolens)   
Pauline Kay Ferguson (Year…)    
David Fisk    
Bill Fletcher
Joe Florez
Paul Fortune
Lee Foster
Maryanne Foster (Harrell)  
Jean Fraser (McCorkle)   
Jack Freel
Alan Frisbie   
Gary Fritzinger    
Myra Gibble
Claudia Gilmore
Ken Graff
Roberta Gray
Nora Gremminger
Mary Guanche
Bob Gurney
Gayle Haase (Holyoak)   
Steve Hale
Jim Haley
David Hall
Steve Halvorson    
Ralph Handy
Rolland Hanks
Jane Hansen (Watkins)   
Greg Hartley
John Heavin
Darla Hendricks    
Nick Hidek    
Bill Holmes   
Jim Homan (Kazebier)     
Linda Hood (Evans)   
Charles Hopper, Esq     
Louisa Horvath (Wistos)   
Jim Howard
Diane Howerton (Mapes)    
Larry Hubbard    
Mike Hughes
Linda Hurst
David Isom
Sandra Jackson    
Cheryl Johnson
Stephen Jolley (Jolley)     
David Jones
Paula Jones
Vicky Jose
Ron Keel
Bob Keeling
Pat Kelley    
Debbie Kibler (White)    
Becky Kipp
Pauline Kitchen
Jack Knight    
Bud Krause   
Marianne Kreisinger
Lloyd Landman
Dan Lanik
Monique Lau
LaVern Lavender
Mike Lee    
Richard Lee   
Jeff Louderback     
Pat Love    
Bob Lowe     
Sherry Lowe
Marcella Lowrey
Bill Lowry     
Vern Luna    
Bob Lyell     
Ron Lyell
Roney Lynch
Susan MacCornac (Zeigler)   
Tim Malone
Jack Mann    
Pat Martin
Jim Martinak
Julio Martinez
Frankie Masiel
Jimmy Mathew    
Kathy Maxey (Forcier)    
Marshall Mc Intyre    
Pat McAllister
Walt McAllister
Don McCleary
Ralph McComas    
Billy McCorkle
Bronte McGuire
Neal Wallace McKnight     
MaryNella McLaughlin    
Dave McMorran     
Tom McMorran     
Susan McWhirter (Hoyem)    
Joyce Meek
Becky Mercer
Dennis K Miller     
Eldon Millholland
Linda Mitchell
Leslie Mize
Carolyn Molloy (Mills)
Ben Moore
Katie Morris
Sylvia Moya
John Muncie
Diane Munson
Dorothy Nelson
Linda Nelson
Roddy Nelson
Yvonne Nevins
Sam Newberry
Penny Newton
Marvin Nichols
David Nicolet     
Pat North
Ron Oates     
Sherry Owings
Al Pace
Jeanne Parsons (Lavender)    
Tom Paulson    
Durlyn Payne (Alexander)   
Gloria Pena (Ventura)    
Cyndie Pendleton   
Sharon Pettingill
Linda Pillow
Trudi Polsfut (Fico)   
Wayne Porter     
David Preiss
Myrtle Mae Rainy
Judi Randall (Keller)    
Penny Rawson (Donovan)    
Dennis Reed    
Les Reed
David Rheingans   
Dean Rice     
Mary Rice (Milholland)   
Melvin Joseph Riley Jr     
Christine Roberts
Hope Rodda
Jose Rodriquez
James Romines (Romines)     
Charles Ross
Rich Sada
John Safford     
Judy Sare
Robin Sawyer (Burkel)    
Nina Schaefer
Susie Schenk
Charlotte Schiermeyer     
Ilona Schmitz (Haupt-Roloff)    
John Schmoyer
Nancy Schwartz
Al Sharp
Larry Shippy
Mary Louise Shockley    
Harold Shoup     
Allynn Lynn Silvas    
Linda Simpach
John Skidmore
Gary Smith
Greg Smith
Kendall Smith
Leona Smith (Borough)    
Tim Smith     
Van Sorrels     
George Spaulding
Carol Spollino
Linda Stanworth (Dinkel)    
Greg Starr    
Cheryl Sterkyl
Mike Stevenson    
Hayden Street   
Jim Sutton   
Sandra Sweetin
Jaime Tate
Leslie Taylor
Kenneth Gregory Tibbits
Larry Tompkins
Steve Unland     
Janice Urban
Steven VanSomeren   
Christine Wahl
Janet Wallace (Dial)    
Bette Wallis (Beauregard)   
Mickie Waters
Alan Wecker
Susie Weisenberg (Daggett)   
Alan Welch
Jennie Wilcox
Sharon Wilkerson
John Williams, Esq    
Jacque Woodmansee
Paul Wutzler
Mary Wyatt
Lois Yarnall (Burrell)    
Doug Yonkers

Guest Members

James Q (Clark 1964)
Paul (Denham)
Alan Bonham
Meradene Brown (Class Of '63)   
Victor Burgard (Teacher)
Marion Burge (Teacher)     
Bill Corwin
Ginger Cox
Mr Coyne (Teacher)    
Paul Denham (Class Of '63)    
Don Digby
Sherri Goldt (Digby)    
Jack Guymon (Teacher)    
Christie Hirsch  
Frank Hopper (Teacher)     
Phil Howerton (Teacher)     
Kathy Ivans (Boyd)
Kathy Ivans
C. L. Jarusek     
Karen Jennings (Morlan)    
Ron Johnson    
Loia Kosvic (Kosvic)   
Vicki Law
Betsy Lee (Sanders)  
Georgia Leviton (Nicolet)
Mike McIntyre     
Anita McKee (George)   
Don Miller    
Eric Nicolet (Teacher)     
Alan Nishino
Marvin A Nottingham (Principal)   
Paul Packham    
Terry Porter     
Terry Porter (Class Of '66)    
Charles Reed (Teacher)     
Cris Schiermeyer
Diane Schlachter (Boss)
Phil Simon (Teacher)     
Richard Smith   
William Smith (Teacher)
Glenn Steinbeck (Cou…     
Terry Trytten (1963)   
Billy J Wallace (Teacher)   
Norm West (Teacher)     

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.