Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.classcreator.com/Hemet-CA-Hemet-Union-1965/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Mary Abernathy
Ellen Allman
Hellen Allman
Dennis Anderson
Pat Barker
Jeanne Bartlett
Lynn Berndt
Judy Borders
Mike Brook
Sally Brown
Joe Bumstead
George Burns
Mike Butler
Nic Carnes
Cathy Carrasco (Pate)
Mary Carver
Ken Clark
Wally Clark
Bobby Coe
Mike Corn
Calvena Cox
Lanna Crowell
Ricky Daley
Carolyn Daniels
Bill Deichsel
Carol Deichsel
Tom Detweiler
Ricky Dunham
Roger Dutton
Pam Economen
Janet Ellefson
Cathy Elliot
Sally Espinoza
Bill Exton
Esther Fast
Bill Fletcher
Joe Florez
Paul Fortune
Lee Foster
Jack Freel
Myra Gibble
Claudia Gilmore
Ken Graff
Roberta Gray
Nora Gremminger
Mary Guanche
Bob Gurney
Steve Hale
Jim Haley
David Hall
Ralph Handy
Rolland Hanks
Greg Hartley
John Heavin
Jim Howard
Mike Hughes
Linda Hurst
David Isom
Cheryl Johnson
David Jones
Paula Jones
Vicky Jose
Ron Keel
Bob Keeling
Becky Kipp
Pauline Kitchen
Marianne Kreisinger
Lloyd Landman
Dan Lanik
Monique Lau
LaVern Lavender
Sherry Lowe
Marcella Lowrey
Ron Lyell
Roney Lynch
Tim Malone
Pat Martin
Jim Martinak
Julio Martinez
Frankie Masiel
Pat McAllister
Walt McAllister
Don McCleary
Billy McCorkle
Bronte McGuire
Joyce Meek
Becky Mercer
Eldon Millholland
Linda Mitchell
Leslie Mize
Carolyn Molloy (Mills)
Ben Moore
Katie Morris
Sylvia Moya
John Muncie
Diane Munson
Dorothy Nelson
Linda Nelson
Roddy Nelson
Yvonne Nevins
Sam Newberry
Penny Newton
Marvin Nichols
Pat North
Sherry Owings
Al Pace
Sharon Pettingill
Linda Pillow
David Preiss
Myrtle Mae Rainy
Les Reed
Christine Roberts
Hope Rodda
Jose Rodriquez
Charles Ross
Rich Sada
Judy Sare
Nina Schaefer
Susie Schenk
John Schmoyer
Nancy Schwartz
Al Sharp
Larry Shippy
Linda Simpach
John Skidmore
Gary Smith
Greg Smith
Kendall Smith
George Spaulding
Carol Spollino
Cheryl Sterkyl
Sandra Sweetin
Jaime Tate
Leslie Taylor
Kenneth Gregory Tibbits
Larry Tompkins
Janice Urban
Steven VanSomeren
Christine Wahl
Mickie Waters
Alan Wecker
Alan Welch
Jennie Wilcox
Sharon Wilkerson
Jacque Woodmansee
Paul Wutzler
Mary Wyatt
Doug Yonkers

Guest Members

James Q (Clark 1964)
Paul (Denham)
Alan Bonham
Victor Burgard (Teacher)
Bill Corwin
Ginger Cox
Don Digby
Kathy Ivans
Kathy Ivans (Boyd)
Vicki Law
Georgia Leviton (Nicolet)
Alan Nishino
Cris Schiermeyer
Diane Schlachter (Boss)
William Smith (Teacher)
Billy J Wallace (Teacher)



agape