Home Page
50th Class Reunion 2019
Classmate Profiles
Elementary School Photo ID
Bethany Elementary
Bethany Kindergarten
Bethany 1st Grade
Bethany 1st Grade (2 of 2)
Bethany 2-3 Grade
Bethany 3rd Grade
Bethany 3rd (2 of 2)
Bethany 4th Grade
Bethany 4th (Baisinger)
Bethany 5th Grade
Bethany 5th (Lueders)
Bethany 5th (Lueders)
Bethany 6th (Cunningham)
Bethany 6th (Evans)
Bethany 6th (Heller)
Dawes Elementary
Dawes Elementary 3rd & 4th
Dawes 6th Grade
Hartley Elementary
Hartley 2nd Grade
Hartley 4th Grade
Hartley 5th Grade
Hartley 6th Grade
Huntington Elementary
Huntington Kindergarten
Huntington 3rd Grade
LNE Elementary
LNE Kindergarten
LNE 1st Grade
LNE 2nd Grade
LNE 3rd Grade
Meadow Lane
Meadow Lane 4th Grade
Norwood Elementary
Norwood 4th Grade
Norwood 5th Grade
Pershing Elementary
Pershing Kindergarten: Miss Spencer
Pershing Kindergarten (2 of 2)
Pershing 2nd Grade (Mrs. Eberspacker)
Pershing 4th Grade
Pershing 5th Grade
Pershing 6th Grade
Riley Elementary
Riley 2nd Grade
Riley 3rd Grade
In Memory
Missing Classmates
Contact Us
Photos
Classmates In Nebraska: 126
User has created a profile
:
126
Profile contains photos
:
52
Military Service
:
19
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
126
Newest Members
:
126
Latest Comments
:
121
Cheryl Adams (Griess)
Rick Aksamit
Jerry Albright
Bradley Andreesen
Sheryl Backencamp (Holle Fangmeier)
John Ball
Jim Barker
Mel Baumfalk
Bob Beaver
Sandra Belz (Hansen)
Linda Benton (Schulte)
Bill Biggs
Paula Blumer (Varvel)
James Bone
Patricia Brady (Loos)
Alan Budt
Bonnie Buntemeyer (Schaaf)
Dennis Burling
Alena Bushing (Cline)
Vicki Butler (Sirek)
Scott Capps
Larry Carr
Harlan Chamberlain
Sharon Chase (Saalfeld)
Glena Christopher (Jacobs)
Linda Clark (Nolte)
Mary Clements (Huff)
Dorothy Clinefelter (Ladman)
Jeanne Clough (Hansen)
Alice Coleman
Judith Couch (Tapp)
Catherine Cramer (McQuinn)
Paul Cummins
Nancy Dean (Biggs)
Deborah Detenbeck (Levitov)
Mary Dorenbach (Wickenkamp)
Richard Edelmaier
Laura Elliott (Siemsen)
Douglas Emery
Denise Folsom (Zangari)
Janet Gabelhouse (Severe)
Linda Gage (Maly)
Harold Hill
Ruth Hill (Wright)
Kay Hitz (Funk)
Deborah Hoyt (Mazour)
Richard Hubka
Ruth Hughes (Forrester)
Suzanne Hughes (Kruce)
James Husbands
Lynne Johnson (Popp)
Sandra Johnson (Sinclair)
Nancy Jurgens (Liebers)
Michael Karle
Kathryn Keeney (Nicholsen)
Linda A. Keller (Koch)
Linda S. Keller (Hanneman)
Gayle Kelly
Vike Kimberly
Jacquelyne Kirchner (Southwick)
Phillip Koch
Carol S Kolb (Little)
Sandra Kriz (Genrich)
Delwin Krohn
Steven Krueger
Thomas Kulawik (Kulawik)
Walter Larsen
Donald Leishman
Larry Livers
Linda Lortz (Day)
Mitchell Lowe
Bobby Lybarger
Nancy Magnusson (Beck)
James Mayfield
Judith McGlinn (Keen)
Barbara McIntosh
James McKernan
Linda McKinney (McKinney-Leonard)
Patricia Nielsen (Prochnow)
Retha Orr (Saathoff)
Gloria Owens (Rieckman)
Mary Perkinton (Becker)
Robert Portsche
Judith Price (Marquart)
Cassandra Reinke (McMahan)
James Renaud
Richard Riggins
Thomas Rivett
Gary Rockel
Steven Schafer
Sharon Scharf (Spier)
Bob Schmieding
Sharon Schreurs (Detmer)
Pauline Schweitzer (Alms)
Patricia Shaw (Reddish)
Janet Shelton (Carlbom)
Vicki Sieckmann (Spahn)
Chuck Sinclair
Ron Sipp
Cecilia Slechta (Burkhart)
Michael Slocum
Carol Smith (Hillman)
Bradford Southwick
Sally Steenson (Olson)
Reed Stephenson
Charles Steuben
Gregory Stevens
Cynthia Swanson
Michael Thiellen
Craig Tische
Duane Titus
Janice Torell (Johnson)
Gerry Tyler
Robert Vanden Bosch
Patricia Vercellino (Marshbanks)
Robert Gregg Wallick
Lisa Warren
Mona Way
Laura Weber (Williams)
Mary Ann Weber (Genrich)
Richard Westling
Michael Wilkins
Darlene Woodcock (Budt)
Charles Yearley
Michael Young
Carol Zier (Jones)