Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.classcreator.com/Lincoln-Nebraska-Lincoln-Northeast-1969/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Connie Ahrens (Roberts)
Rickey Aksamit
Charles Allen
Norman Anderson
Steve Anderson
Bradley Andreesen
Nick (Naki) Androvitch (Ataman)
George Armanovs
Kathleen Aylward (Siefkin)
Sheryl Backencamp (Holle)
Charles Baker
John Ball
James Barker
Mary Barnes
Melvin Baumfalk
Gary Becker
Debra Beeson
Eugene Berogan
Kathleen Block (Schamber)
Avis Boiler (Holland)
Lana Bontrager (Hansen)
Connie Bouges (Zimmerman)
Patricia Brady (Loos)
Laurie Brehm (Haszard)
Rick Brehm
Leland Brockman
Robert Brown
Keith Buck
Patricia Buckland (Renner)
Jeanne Bucy (Paprocki)
Dennis Burling
Franklin Bush
Alena Bushing (Cline)
Vicki Butler (Sirek)
Mary Byleen
Steven Cadwallader
Phyllis Cameron
Kenneth Campbell
Larry Carr
Richard Casady
Kathleen Chaffee (Kuehl)
Harlan Chamberlain
Sharon Chase (Saalfeld)
Peggy Chriswisser (Renker)
Mary Clements (Huff)
Dorothy Clinefelter (Ladman)
Jeanne Clough (Hansen)
Jolene Cole
Alice Coleman (O'Kelly)
Douglas Collins
Michael Connolly
Daniel Cook
Jacqueline Cook (Ellis)
Willa Cook
Lee "Vince" Cornell
Linda Cramer
Susan Cripe (Taylor)
Robert Crumb
Deborah Cruthers (Murphy)
John Curtiss
Karen Dake (Yahnke)
Kathy Danley (Roberts)
Barbara Davidson
Robert Dean
Richard Deeds
Karen DeFreece (Larsen)
Barbara Dell (Boyd)
George Diekhoff
Donna Dinges
Valerie Dixon (Huenink)
Shirley "Jean" Dolan (Wulf)
Mary Dorenbach (Wickenkamp)
Maureen Draver
Patty Dunbar (Widga)
David Dunn
Terri Durham (Peek)
Glenda Ebke
Richard Edelmaier
Karen Edgar
Martin Eisenman
Marvin Eisert
Peggy Elliott (Moeller)
David Erickson
Steven Essman
Dale Ethridge
June Ewing (Armesto)
Donna Faimon (Schubert)
Marilyn Fiala (Rogers)
Quintin Fish
Gary Foster
John Fowler
Linda Frakes
Lindsay French
Thomas French
Robert Frickel
Barbara Fye (Damewood)
Janet Gabelhouse (Severe)
Teresa Gardner
Deborah Gaston (Lammert)
Lynn Gettemy
John Gibson
Darrell Gillespie
Timothy Gillette
Donnalea Gilliam
Steven Gossard
Patricia Grady (Carlson)
Gary Green
Linda Greuter (Vorm)
LaVern Griepenstroh
Margaret Griffin
Sheila Gross (Coats)
Robert Hackbarth
Vickie Hall (Faust)
Robert Hamby
Michael Hamilton
Rodney Hamilton
Brenda Haney
Jan Hansen (Nutsch)
JoAnn Harris
Roddy Harris (Humeniak)
Karen Hartshorn (Fitz)
Steven Hegener
Byron Heiserman
Ronald Helmick
Alice Henline (Vierra)
Nancy Henninger (Smith)
Carol Hildebrand (Turner)
Kathy Hile (Detmer)
Freddie Hill
Harold Hill
Kathleen Hitz (Hannah)
Loretta Hohensee (Johnson)
Robert Holland
Ronald Honstedt
Connie Horns (Gillilan)
Karen Hosek (Poore)
Deborah Hovey (Olsen)
Deborah Hoyt (Mazour)
Michael Hoyt
James Hughes
Suzanne Hughes (Kruce)
James Husbands
Barbara Huston (Scheel)
David Jacka
Gerald Jakub
Judy Jamison (Cetak)
Ann-Christine Jansson (Syvanen)
Denis Jensen
Kenneth Jensen
Gayle Johnson (Beach)
Kathryn Johnson (Kennedy)
Judy Joiner
Patricia Jonas (Mulvaney)
Bradford Jones
Grant "Darrell" Jones
Nancy Jones
V. Sue Jones (Klundt)
Robert Joseph
Nancy Jurgens (Liebers)
Kathleen Kane
Michael Karle
Deborah Kehm (Weingarden)
Linda A. Keller (Koch)
Robert Kells
Michael Kelly
Janice Kennedy (Gordy)
Evelyn Keyser (Blackburn)
Michael Kinney
Timothy Kinney
Maxine Kirwan (Eastham)
William Klopp
Barbara Knight (Brockman)
Phillip Koch
Michael Kometscher
Jerry Krieger
Delwin Krohn
Steven Krueger
Thomas Kulawik
Donald Kurtzer
Pamela Lageson (Bauman)
Dale Lahm
James Lane
Marilyn Lange (Waldrum)
Robert Lange
Steven Langston
Walter Larsen
Dianne Lawler
Ricki Lawson (Azeltine)
Diana Lee (Smith)
John "Kevin" Lee
Terrence Leslie
Sandra Lisle (Nelson)
Larry Livers
Linda Lortz (Day)
Michael Lowe
Timothy Lowe
Sharon Lusher (Brophy)
Bobby Lybarger
Margaret Mabin
Nancy Magnusson (Beck)
Linda Markwardt (Eisenbarth)
John Marquardt
Michael Maul
James Mayfield
Judith McGlinn (Keen)
James McKendree
James McKernan
Linda McKinney (Leonard)
Mary Mealhow (Zimmer)
Kathleen Meduna (Dirkschneider)
Susan Meierhenry
Lawrence Menebroker
Bruce Miller
Donna Miller (Stahley)
David Mohatt
Gene Muir
John Nekich
Susan Nichols (Marlow)
Michael Nickell
Jayne Novotny
Robert Nutt
Gregory Oberg
Polly O'Neill (Losh)
Patricia Ore (Orita)
Retha Orr (Saathoff)
Sheryl Owen (Friesen)
Gloria Owens (Rieckman)
Kathryn Parker
Virgil Parry
Ann-Christine Perkinton
Mary Perkinton (Becker)
Bonnie Pester (Tompsett)
Steven Peter
Carlan Peterson
Linda Pierce
Mary Pike
Dennis Price
Luella Price (Watson)
Bette Raddatz (Cuevas)
Karen Rader (Morris)
Steven Rae
Maria "Victoria" Ramos
Jacque Rank
Richard Rankins
Kevin Rea
Mary Reinhart (Case)
Maris Richters
Patricia Rinne (Remmenga)
Sandra Robare
June Robison
Gary Rockel
Elwyn "Buddy" Rolofson
John Ross
Jane Rumpeltes (Cooper)
John Ryan
Barbara Sabalka (Valasek)
Lynda Schafer
Robert Schafer
Steven Schafer
Sharon Scharf (Spier)
Clarence Scheffert
Robert Schmieding
Jack Schneider
Michael Schukar
Barbara Schuldt
Carol Schultz
Thomas Schulz
Stanley Schwarzkopf
Janet Shelton (Wilken)
Penny Siemering (Roth)
Cynthia Sipma
Kathleen Sipp (Skomer)
Stephen Sissel
Christina Sitzman (Hanson)
Carolyn Smith (Hibdon)
Darrell Smith
Janice Smith (Soukup)
Nancy Smith (Hegener)
Edith Snell
Terri Spadt (Hunt)
Philip Spahn
Joyce Standley
Sally Steenson (Olson)
Charles Steuben
Carroll Stevens (Hoogner)
Gregory Stevens
Daniel Stinson
Steven Stoehr
Alan Stoltzenburg
Joseph Streur
Michael Suesz
Richard Summers
Genowefa Surmacz
Carl Sutter
Deborah Swanda
Kathryn Swanson (Petersen)
Jodi Syslo
Sharon Taylor (Soracco)
Michael Theillen
Richard Thoman
Delta Thompson (Holl)
Mary Thompson
Richard Tintera
Duane Titus
Guntis Tramdachs
Deborah Troutt (Zwiener)
Jimmy Turner
Gerry Tyler
Stephen Umphreys
Cheryl Upton (Ell)
MaryJo Van Horn
Edward Vanschoiack
Thomas Voelker
Donna Walker
Rachel Wall (Johnson)
Patricia Walton (Freese)
Dennis Ward
Janelle Warnsholz (Schmale)
Lisa Warren
Dianne Watts
Lynn Way (Cox)
Pamela Webb (Conover)
Judy Weber (Louthan)
Kenneth Weber
Laura Weber (Schwisow)
Reida Weber (Wrenholt)
Thomas Weber
Susan Welter (Beeck)
Ron Weston
Rex White
Michael Wilkins
Marsha Will
Larry Willemsen
Elizabeth Willey (Morgan)
Kathy Williams (Bragg)
Robert Williams
Linda Woelfle (Keith)
Conrad Woerner
Charles Yearley
Michael Young
Carol Zier (Jones)



agape