Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.classcreator.com/Lincoln-Nebraska-Lincoln-Northeast-1969/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Connie Ahrens (Roberts)
Steve Anderson
Nick (Naki) Androvitch (Ataman)
George Armanovs
Gary Becker
Laura Belk
Lana Bontrager (Hansen)
Connie Bouges (Zimmerman)
Laurie Brehm (Haszard)
Rick Brehm
Robert Brown
Keith Buck
Patricia Buckland (Renner)
Mary Byleen
Steven Cadwallader
Phyllis Cameron
Kenneth Campbell
Richard Casady
Kathleen Chaffee (Kuehl)
Jolene Cole
Douglas Collins
Michael Connolly
Jacqueline Cook (Ellis)
Willa Cook
Susan Cripe (Taylor)
Robert Crumb
Deborah Cruthers (Murphy)
Karen Dake (Yahnke)
Barbara Davidson
Richard Deeds
Karen DeFreece (Larsen)
Barbara Dell (Boyd)
George Diekhoff
Shirley "Jean" Dolan (Wulf)
Patty Dunbar (Widga)
David Dunn
Glenda Ebke
Karen Edgar
Marvin Eisert
David Erickson
Steven Essman
Dale Ethridge
Donna Faimon (Schubert)
Marilyn Fiala (Rogers)
Quintin Fish
Gary Foster
John Fowler
Lindsay French
Robert Frickel
Teresa Gardner
Deborah Gaston (Lammert)
John Gibson
Timothy Gillette
Steven Gossard
Patricia Grady (Carlson)
Gary Green
Margaret Griffin
Sheila Gross (Coats)
Robert Hackbarth
Robert Hamby
Michael Hamilton
Rodney Hamilton
Jan Hansen (Nutsch)
JoAnn Harris
Roddy Harris (Humeniak)
Steven Hegener
Byron Heiserman
Ronald Helmick
Nancy Henninger (Smith)
Carol Hildebrand (Turner)
Freddie Hill
Robert Holland
Ronald Honstedt
Connie Horns (Gillilan)
Karen Hosek (Poore)
Michael Hoyt
James Hughes
Barbara Huston (Scheel)
David Jacka
Gerald Jakub
Judy Jamison (Cetak)
Denis Jensen
Kenneth Jensen
Gayle Johnson (Beach)
Kathryn Johnson (Kennedy)
Patricia Jonas (Mulvaney)
Grant "Darrell" Jones
Nancy Jones
Robert Joseph
Deborah Kehm (Weingarden)
Robert Kells
Michael Kelly
Janice Kennedy (Gordy)
Evelyn Keyser (Blackburn)
Michael Kinney
William Klopp
Barbara Knight (Brockman)
Michael Kometscher
Jerry Krieger
Thomas Kulawik
Dale Lahm
Marilyn Lange (Waldrum)
Robert Lange
Steven Langston
Dianne Lawler
Diana Lee (Smith)
John "Kevin" Lee
Terrence Leslie
Sandra Lisle (Nelson)
Michael Lowe
Sharon Lusher (Brophy)
Margaret Mabin
Michael Maul
James McKendree
Kathleen Meduna (Dirkschneider)
Susan Meierhenry
Lawrence Menebroker
Donna Miller (Stahley)
David Mohatt
Gene Muir
John Nekich
Susan Nichols (Marlow)
Michael Nickell
Jayne Novotny
Robert Nutt
Gregory Oberg
Patricia Ore (Orita)
Sheryl Owen (Friesen)
Kathryn Parker
Virgil Parry
Ann-Christine Perkinton
Mary Perkinton (Becker)
Bonnie Pester (Tompsett)
Carlan Peterson
Linda Pierce
Mary Pike
Dennis Price
Luella Price (Watson)
Bette Raddatz (Cuevas)
Karen Rader (Morris)
Steven Rae
Maria "Victoria" Ramos
Jacque Rank
Kevin Rea
Mary Reinhart (Case)
Maris Richters
Sandra Robare
June Robison
John Ross
Jane Rumpeltes (Cooper)
John Ryan
Barbara Sabalka (Valasek)
Lynda Schafer
Robert Schafer
Jack Schneider
Thomas Schulz
Stanley Schwarzkopf
Penny Siemering (Roth)
Cynthia Sipma
Kathleen Sipp (Skomer)
Stephen Sissel
Christina Sitzman (Hanson)
Darrell Smith
Janice Smith (Soukup)
Nancy Smith (Hegener)
Edith Snell
Terri Spadt (Hunt)
Philip Spahn
Joyce Standley
Carroll Stevens (Hoogner)
Daniel Stinson
Joseph Streur
Michael Suesz
Genowefa Surmacz
Carl Sutter
Deborah Swanda
Jodi Syslo
Sharon Taylor (Soracco)
Richard Thoman
Mary Thompson
Richard Tintera
Guntis Tramdachs
Deborah Troutt (Zwiener)
Jimmy Turner
Cheryl Upton (Ell)
MaryJo Van Horn
Edward Vanschoiack
Thomas Voelker
Donna Walker
Dennis Ward
Lynn Way (Cox)
Judy Weber (Louthan)
Kenneth Weber
Reida Weber (Wrenholt)
Thomas Weber
Susan Welter (Beeck)
Rex White
Gary Will
Kathy Williams (Bragg)
Linda Woelfle (Keith)



agape