Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.classcreator.com/Lorain-Ohio-Lorain-Catholic-1978/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Daniel Ashyk
Jeffrey Banker
Bonnie Baraniak
Amy Bardar
Daniel Bilewicz
Nancy Blazina
Brian Bloor
Patricia Brackley (Sturgis)
Suzanne Broglio
Denise Bruno
Victoria Bruno
Sylvia Buri
David Burns
Mary Jo Burns
Mary Ellen Butchko
Ellen Butti
James Campo
Ronald Carek
Patricia Carollo
Cynthia Castro
Michael Chensky
Diane Chimenti (Fate)
Richard Ciaronne
Roberta Crouch
Rosanna Danese
Susan Debrason (Miller)
Vincent Deluca
Craig Difilippo
Brendon Dillon
Timothy Dillon
Timothy Dombrowski
August D'Orazio
Timothy Downie
Maryrose Duber
Diana Dudash
Noreen Easter
Donald Emerick
Robert Esposito
Daniel Fahey
Wendy Fairfield
Elizabeth Fairlie
David Fernandez
John Foley
Andrea Ganobcsik
Timothy Gehlmann
William Gilles
John Girard
Kathleen Gnizak
Michael Gregus
Richard Grubic
Jill Hambly
Kim Hanna
Daniel Haradem
Maureen Haynes
Lee Anne Higgins (Aten)
Karen Hilenski
Kenneth Hoholski
Susan Holloway
Patricia Hreha
Richelle Hrinda (Rockwell)
Andrea Hurtado
Thomas Ivancic
Christine Jankowski
Barbara Jasko
Jane Jenkins
Thomas Johnson
Kathryn Kaminski
Christopher King
Marilyn Klingshirn
Jacqueline Knight
Marilee Knight
Richard Kobasic
Christina Kosco
April Kozich
Martin Kraly
Richard Lash
Richard Lesiecki
John Lester
Christopher Linn
Charmaine Lupinacci
David Machnik
David Maciejewski
Joyce Maderia (Marks)
Paulette Mager
David Mahilo
David Matheson
Linda Matuszak
Joann McDowell
Michael Mielcarek
Suzanne Moles
Raelene Muzik
Thomas Muzilla
Sheila Negowski
Donald Niemiec
Robert Novotny
Susan Nunez
Kevin O'Brien
Debra O'Keefe
Francis Papay
Lisa Paytosh
Suzanne Pierce
Jay Rebman
Jon Rebman
David Riegelsberger
Linda Rink (Ciarrone)
Karen Robertson
Timothy Romot
Timothy Ross
Agnes Ruminski (Lane)
Debra Saltis (Janner)
Cynthia Schneider
Theresa Schuster
Renee Smith (Coughlin)
Pamela Snell
Marianne Socha
Elizabeth Sofranko
Kenneth Solomon
Susan Spann
Maureen Stack
Martin Stawicki
Jane Sutter (Erdnabb)
Jacqueline Takacs (Mora)
Scott Taylor
William Traxler
Frank Trepoy
Rebecca Troutman
Paul Urbanik
Diane Urig
Mark Vadja
Gregory Vanche
Lora Wagner
Monica Weaver
Maureen Weber
Christine White
Lisa White (Hanna)
William Whitehead
Tonya Wilson
Suzanne Wood
Cynthia Yontack
Michael Zelnik
Ellen Ziegman