Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.classcreator.com/Madison-Ohio-1966/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Linda Alexander
Nancy Balstad
Carole Barnett (Capozzi)
Keith Beatty
Marcine Behm (Petrea)
Fred Bell
Margo Bell (Biscotti)
Jeff Billington
Janice Bixler (Provchy)
Sandra Blair
Linda Bliss (Keck)
Nelson Blouin
Betty Bray (Dungy)
Bernard Buklad
Carol Burtt (Bliss)
Stan Bush
Jim Bushnell
Matt Calderon
Tom Carr
Candy Carrigan
Linda Channels (Davidson)
Bill Cieslinski
Connie Cintula (Dipuccio)
Charles Clark
Diane Cooper (Rothaermel)
Sue Cross (Alexander)
Carrie Crozier (Svigel)
Kathy Davis (O'Connell)
Juan Dorronsoro
William Dubiel
Elaine Durk (Price)
Norah Edgell (Kertis)
Kerry Ellenburg
Linda Ellenburg (Easterday)
Rita Elliott (Young)
Connie Ernest (Focht)
Gary Fako
Nancy Fazekas (Mantey)
Rick Freshley
Terry Gibson
Charles Gragg
Jon Gramoy
Janice Griffin (Leroy)
Joseph Gromofsky
Jerry Harrision
Roger Hawes
Jim Heglund
Bernie Hoyt
Henry Humppi
Sandy Hynd (Burrows)
Nancy Ingersoll (Almeyda)
Alice Isenberg (Weaver)
Tom Izzarelli
Christine Jackson (Walsh)
Gary Janovsky
Sally Johnson (Walsh)
Tom Kalish
Maureen Kenny (Manco)
Linda Klasen (Herder)
Pam Kline (Parenti)
Cindy Kurtzhals
Janice Lander (McNellie)
Paitra Lasko (Rose)
Pam Levak (Boyce)
Pat Levak (Odell)
Marie Lustig (Lupton)
Karen Malcomb (Miller)
Carol Maresic (Hershery)
Bill Mattson
Sue Mayer (Thompson)
Mike McCormick
Russ McLain
Doug McLean
Dennis McMackin
Ray Meyer
Peggy Miles
Joe Miller
Cheryl Moss (Delaney)
Ruth Nagle (Kleps)
John Nash
Kim Nash
Tom Norman
Larry Norris
Jan Novinc (Green)
Sue Oakman (Anderson)
Christina Padgett
Sharon Palmer (Smith)
Barbara Phillips (Niznik)
Rae Jean Poling (Burgard)
Christine Potter
John Potter
Rex Reigert
Gary Riffle
Mike Rose
Dodi Seifert (Farmiloe)
Jeanne Shahan (Penn)
James Short
Roy Skinner
Leroy Smallwood
Kay Smith (Billington)
Dale Spaller
Louis Spisak
Jeanne Stevens (McCollough)
Terry Stevens
Connie Stump
Starling Sturgill
Karen Thieland (Buckols)
Gail Tierney (Liggett)
Diane Underwood (Mundie)
Richard Vernick
Virginia Vernick (Rosencrans)
Tom Volante
Gordon Wall
Loren Warner
Darlene Watson (Shyrock)
Donna Webster (Morgan)
Sue Wester (Ozeki)
Charlotte Wheelock (Kennedy)
Don Wickert
Carl Wiles
Gary Wiley
Kay Williams (Miller)
Bob Wilson
Cheryl Wilson (Mewborn)
John Wolf
David Wolff
Gail Wyant (Foley)
Joan Yarcusko
Sue Zall (Humble)
Rose Zapp
Nancy Zelinka (Glenn)