Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.classcreator.com/Media-PA-Penncrest-1975/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Ken Abrams
Jeanne Albrecht (Brown)
Dennis Allen
Lynn Alyanakian
Susan Ambler
Catherine Andresen
April Ardis
Deborah Argo (Bergstresser)
Ernie Armstead
Matthew Arnold
Stephen Aucott
Joseph Baker
Robert Barrall
Reynaldo Batipps
Steven Batipps
Daniel Baxter
Mary Ellen Berley
James Berry
John Betts
Elizabeth Betz
Deborah Bird (Jenkins)
Ronald Birney
Suzanne Bisbee (Ridgewell)
Patty Sue Blaylock
Deborah Bluebello
Nickie Bonney
Richard Borkowski
Kirk Boswell
Barbara Bouyer
Deborah Bowers
Jerry Boyer
Mark Bradbury
Ria Brands
Michele Bregande
Charles Brenz
Thomas Bressler
Shanan Brinson (Munoz)
Paul Brown
Joanne Bryan
Andrea Buck (Worrall)
Steven Buck
Paul Bucklin
Benjamin Budd
Keith Burger
Kathleen Burke (Curry)
Allen Byar
Robert Caldwell
Kathy Campbell
Robert Carney
Lynn Carter (McGuirk)
Loretta Cassels
Jean Centz
Barbara Chogich
Richard Clair
Brian Colbert
Willian Cole
Dawn Collins
Theresa Conaway (Burke)
Thomas Congleton
Dorothy Conner
William Conron
Richard Consul
Steve Cook
Ellen Cooper
Steven Cooper
Linda Copeland
Robert Cordero
Bernice Corporal (Lundy)
Eileen Cotter (Rozelle)
David Cottingham
Linda Cox
Barbara Creighton (Biedekapp)
Basil Cross
Leland Cross
Robert Curry
Steven Cusano
Michael Daane
Terence Daltroff
Stephen Damanskis
Mary D'Angelo
Susan Darling (Greeley)
Jeffrey Davis
Adrian Demaris
Susan DeMirjian
Michael Dempsey
Debra Drummond
Kathleen Drury
Susan Durant
William Eckels
Steve Eklund
Beth Enos
Virginia Everett (Seitz)
Douglas Fay
Gary Ferretti
John Fetsko
Ann Filippi
Sue Fitzgerald
Marsha Folger
Bruce Frank
Brian Gale
Richard Garinger
Lynne Geiger
Leslie Genoa
Karen Gerstbrein
Darryl Goldsborough
Joseph Golla
Margaret Gorney (Plummer)
Robert Gough
Suzanne Grey
Richard Gropp
John Grubb
Kerry Gumas
Melissa Hadley (Krakower)
Kimberly Hall (Degler)
Linda Hamilton
George Hammond
David Hampton
Paul Hancock
John Hardy
Carl Harraden
Julia Harvey
Arlene Hatton (Garman)
Elizabeth Haviland (Meacham)
Richard Henderson
Kathy Hepp (Tarr)
Cathleen Heron
Stacy Hesse (Fisher)
Gary Hight
Joanne Hines (DeHaven)
Trudy Hinkel
Bruce Hoerr
Jane Hogan (Kucheruk)
Bruce Hogland
Pamela Hood
Jonne Hook
Quentin Howard
Richard Howarth
Jeffrey Hoyle
Barbara Hughes (Adams)
Jennifer Hughes (Muehlmatt)
Carl Iacovelli
Paul Iaffaldano
James Irvin
Art Jackson
Karen Jackson
Leroy Jackson
Carlton Jensen
Lystra John
David Johnson
Larry Johnson
Christine Johnston
Jeffrey Jones
Jeffrey Joyce
John Kanitz
Edward Kazlo
Patricia Kelly
Terry Kelly
Kathy Kenna
Colleen Kerr
Kim Keyser (Pershouse)
Diane Kirk (Heppard)
Lauren Knight
James Kogut
Robert Kohan
Kenneth Komisar
Russell Kreider
William Kutney
Steven Langille
Rodger Lank
Dawn Lantz
Joan Latch (McKnight)
Georgette LaVanture (Costulas)
Kevan Lawlor
Allen Lawrence
Pamela Lawrence
Bettye Lay
Michael Leigh
Robert Leiper
Joel Lerman
Scott Lessley
Barbara Lewis
Veta Lewison
Kimberly Long (Bechtle)
Michael Lukes
Sally Luongo
Charles Mack
James Maginnis
Alane Maglio (Potter)
Stephen Mahoney
Diane Marencin
Cindy Maris
Donna Maris
Thomas Mason
Mae Massey
Eric Mazie
Todd McCaslin
Katherine McCleary (Knob)
William McDonnell
Linda McFadden (Robbins)
Lori McGonagle
Patrick McHale
Margaret McKay (Young)
Dawn McKinney
Lester McLaurin
Elizabeth McMinn
Robert McVaugn
Richard Mead
Deborah Mellott
Nancy Miller
Robert Miller
Shereen Miller
Philip Mills
Deborah Moreno (Liberatore)
Lynn Morris
Paul Morris
Rebecca Morrison
Kathryn Morton (Graff)
David Muehlmatt
David Mueller
Joseph Murray
Michael Murtaugh
David Myers
Kenneth Myers
Sharon Newcomer
Virginia Norcross (Coltman)
Sandra Novosel (Snyder)
Kristin Nowell
Britt Louise Nyman
Barbara O'Brien (Tull)
Frank O'Shea
Joyce Ostrander (Murray)
Jeff Otto
Mary Lou Overbeck
JoAnn Pahides (Stump)
Linda Paige
Barbara Palecko
Edwin Park
Debra Paulson (Boyajian)
James Pearson
Karen Pecuick
Joe Pedrick
Valerie Perkowski
Lorraine Perrault
Michelle Piazza
David Plummer
Victoria Ponton
Donna Powell (Hoffman)
Donna Presnell (Arrington)
James Price
Cheryl Proscino
Glenn Quaile
Kirk Rafetto
Valerie Rannalli
Joseph Ray
Mary Reynolds (Smith)
Stephen Rhoads
Betty Jane Rickey
David Rifkin
Tracy Riker (Mannella)
John Ritch
Renata Ritzman
Charles Robertson
Deborah Romans (Grubb)
Cathy Ruby
Kathryn Rudolph (Turnock)
Larry Runske
Catherine Sacriponte
Mark Saitto
Kathleen Schenkel
John Schuyler
Charles Scull
Bryan Sellman
William Semple
Barry Shaw
Thomas Shayhorn
Teresa Sherbert (Thurman)
Deborah Shockley
Jeffrey Simmet
Joseph Sincavage
Bradley Smith
Jeanette Smolcynski (Marabella)
Frederick Snyder
Michael Snyder
Timothy Spaid
Weldon Spaulding
Brian Spence
Jeffrey Spencer
Susan Sperry (Kuebler)
Deborah Spille
Joseph Spinelli
Catherine Spiotta
Joseph Spirito
James Stahl
Katherine Stark
Amy Stauffer
Emory Stern
Betty Stevenson (Morganti)
Linda Stiteler (Pascale)
Theodore Storm
Linda Strohl (Pearson)
Deborah Subers
Sharon Sugarman
Albert Tally
Jacqueline Taylor
Bradford Thomas
Linda Thomas (Dvorak)
Colleen Thompson
Frank Thompson
Richard Thompson
Darlene Tipton
Jean Turek
Steven Turnbull
Gretchen Van Wert (Paulson)
Phillip VanRoden
Pamela Vitale
Donald Waite
Lawrence Walker
Craig Wallington
Patricia Wargo (Raum)
Karen Warwick (Williams)
Bruce Watson
Mary Beth Weischedel
David Welch
Patti Welsh
Robert Wenner
Nicola White (Armand)
Shaun White
Steven White
Susan White (Supernavage)
Lisa Willenbrock
Dierdre Williams
Diane Willis
Steven Wilsey
Gordon Wilson
Lisa Wilson
Kerry Wing (Thompson)
Anita Wisniewski
Stephen Witham
Laurie Wood
John Worrell
Mark Worrell
William Worrilow
Robert Yannes
Larry Young
William Young
Nita Yulman
Susan Zebley (Day)

Guest Members

Susan Booth (Jacobs)
Leslie Cooper
John Dix
Shelley Dugan
Shelley Dugan
Dave Edmands
Valerie Gillespie (Reed)
Paul Johnson
Lou Pugliese
Charley Wilson



agape