Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.classcreator.com/Meriden-Connecticut-Platt-High-School-1978/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Laura Alfredson (Grybos)
Louise Arabasz (Montemurro)
Walter Arabasz
Michael Argiro
Thomas Arscott
Elizabeth Bach (Miskolczi)
Karen Ball
Bruno Bard
Steve Barker
Maryellen Beaudry
Weston Belcourt
Gary Bell
Donna Bennet
Carol Bennett
Cyndi Bergeron (Nance)
Jeffrey Bess
Henry Bonazinga
Janice Borkowski
Rick Bourassa
Dani Brangiero (Orsini)
Terry Brangiero
Diane Brookes (Hayes)
Thomas Brooks
William Brooks
Philip Brousseau
Jim Bruno
Pauline M. Burke (Wallace)
Karen Busa
Kimberly Bushey (Thurston)
Betsy Carbone (Bailey)
Ralph Carbone
Ampara Cardona
Gloria Cardona
Rosa Cardona
Benjamin Carrero
William Carter
Debra Chambers (Kolentik)
Kurt Chapman
Sandara Chase
Richard Clavet
Josephine Cochran
Dennis Comeau
Donna Connolly
Peter Cook
Mary Coss (Dontigney)
Rosanne Coss (Bugai)
Patrick Cotter
Patricia Crawford (Brenton)
Mary Ann Cross (Ryan)
Dawn Currier
Paul Curry
Ginette Cyr
James D'Agostino
Larry D'Apice
Laurie Decosta (Smith)
Stanley Deptula
Linda Deroy
John Desandre
Keith Dewolf
Anna DiFusco (Kipphut)
Theresa Digiovanni
Rosemarie Dillon (Cannon)
Debra Dioguardi
Linda Dionizio
Deirdre Doherty (Papandrea)
Daryl Dolaczynski
John Dominello
Salvatore Dominello
Francine Doyon
Ann Drozd (Wickstrom)
Karen Dumond (Scholand)
Clint Dunlop
Lynn Dunphy (Perigard)
Stephen Dunphy
Nicolas Durin
Deborah Dyer
Barbara Eckert (Thornton)
Frances Eckert (Robinson)
Julius Eger
Mary Eger
Patricia Ennis
Janice Erwin
Steven Farkas
Harvey M. Febles
Theresa Ferrero (Hansen)
Alfred Fordiani III
Gary Fournier
Maurice Fuchs
Mark Gabriel
Maureen Gaffey
Thomas Gaither
Thomas Galoppi
Robert Garofalo
Denise Gibault (Horbacewicz)
Deborah Giusti (Hurst)
Lori Godbout (Baker)
David Gonzales
Daniel Gore
Linda Gosselin
Joe Gostkowski
William Gradzewicz
Gary Granger
David Guerrera
David Guerrera
Mark Guldeski
Zina Gutauskas (Oblon)
Robert Hamelin
Edward Hanlon
Cynthia Hatt Sharon
Michael Heath
Lorraine Herold (Robinson)
Ervin Hodgdon
Sheryl Hoffman
Christine Horbacewicz (Bernier)
Meredith Houde
Craig Hourigan
Mark Hourigan
John Hurst
Raymond Infante
Sherry Johnson
Susan Jones
Lynda Joray (Noyes)
Patty Joyce
Karen Kannenberg (Biestek)
Thomas Kazimer
Travon Kerelejza (Zomback)
Stephen Kerner
Marianne (Mimi) Kiely (Heath)
Thomas Kiely
Mark Kinard
Kim King (Kelly)
Edward Klimczak
Thomas Konopka
Lori Krampitz (Purcell)
Stephen Kulmac
Barbara Labutis (McIntyre)
Mark Lacombe
Andrew Lafayette
Carol Lamagdeleine
Lynne Landry
Charles Lange
Cheryl Langlois
Steven Leary
Patricia Leavitt
James Lemelin
Kelly Lemoine
Ronald Lepak
Lynne Levesque
David Levitt
Michael Lis
Doris Lopez Rosado
Abel Lorenzo
Teresa Luca
Ed Luffey
Mary Macri (Grappone Iii)
James Manske
John Marcantonio
Karen Martin (Minkwitz)
Maurice Martin
Gianna Mase (Mongillo)
Dann Matusek
Reid R. Matusek
Eugene McClean
Lisa McClean
Mark McGinley
Harold McMahon
Juan Mendosa
Richard Mendyka
Lisa Meoni (Roy)
Joan Mercuri (Cizek)
Gina Mesite (Mueller)
Elizabeth Mezz
Karen Mielcarz
Doreen Miller (Antonio)
Jay Mischke
Elizabeth Mojica (Torres)
David Montefiore
Carolyn Moore
Tara Moore (Drenzek)
Thomas Morache
Angel Morales
Morgan Morenz
Lynn Morrison (Price)
Miles Murdocca
Shawn Murtagh
Jessica Mustone
Margaret Nadile (Dominello)
Carol Nati (McGaughey)
Leslie Nevin
Thomas Nichols
James Niland
Mischelle Normandy
Debbie Nyren (Cox)
Lawrence O'Dea
Carol O'Reilly
James Otwell
Gary Palardy
Gina Pallidino
Sue Parker (Morgan)
Mark Pegolo
Maurice Pelletier
Dominic Pereyo
Gail Petrucelli (Halleck)
Brian Picard
Nicolas Pinto
Catherine Piper (Tracy)
Roseann Pizzonia
Rick Plont
Terry Pontolillo
Sheila Prats
Linda Racine (Mezzanotte)
Mark Raggazzino
Edwin Ramirez
Mark Randall
Thomas Revay
Debra Riberio
Juan Rivera
David Roberts
George Roberts
Stephen Roberts
Dennis Robinson
Raymond Rosado
Dorothy Roskoski
Jodi Ross
Roland Rouleau
Timothy Rychlec
Anna Rzewnicki (Juaire)
Cynthia Sadecki (Wright)
Frances Sager (Maurice)
Carole Sagnella (Roberts)
Mary Lou Samms
Laura Santoni (Kearney)
Teresa Sasso
Anne Saunders (Leavitt)
Robert Scarfo
Mary Schaedler (Mears)
Ann E. Schinitis (Lacey)
Victoria Lee Schwartz (Clifford)
Michele Scotto (Lanzoni)
Tom Shernow
Annette Simmonds (Brown)
Anthony Skitromo
Gary Skitromo
Edward Smith
John Smith
Teresa Spinelli (Lamoureux)
Rose Stanley
Suzette Stewart
Brian Stiles
Brian Storey
Isabel Strachan (Roberge)
Michael Talento
Paul Targonsky
Lisa Taylor (Mukon)
Kristie Testrolet
John Ticino
Shawn Tompkins
Shelley Tozier (Marinaro)
Annette Troian
Michael Trykowski
Linda Tulcholski
Linda Van Emburgh (Bafumi)
Steven Varrell
Francis Velez
Jim Verdolini
Suzanne Viens (Hanson)
Michele Vocola (Toussaint)
Neal Wallace
Evangeline Ward
Wendell Ward
John Waszczak
Libor Waszczak
Bernadette Wdowiarz
Carolyn Webster
Anthony Whitaker
Roberta White
Margaret Wieloch (Steinbronn)
Lisa Williams (Ciambra)
Mary Willis
Tamra Woodeshick (Kaiser)
Anthony Woznicki
Guy Zavaglia
Cheryl Zawacki
Cheryl Zeitel (Burnell)
Carolyn Zemke (Day)
David Zipoli
Mark Zitka



agape