Classmate Profiles (1966)

     Contains profile information: 8
     In Memory: 21
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 21
     Military Service: 4
   Restricted to Classmates only

        

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 8    Newest Members: 8  


Dianne Adams (McManuss)
Mike Adams
Danny Alexander
Phyllis Alexander (Rusnock)
Carolyn Armstrong (Holmes)   
John D Armstrong
Mary Arnold
Ronnie Atherton
Gary Barks   
Phillip Barnett
Brenda Barnhill (Crass)
Rebecca Blackston (Faillaci)
David Boardman
Linda Boaz (Boggess)
Mike Bouland
Jim Brown
Patsy Buquoi (Parker)
Pat Burnett (Smith)
Barbara Cardin (Russell)
John Carpenter
Gary Carper
Mike Carrigan
Mattie Cauldwell (Ingram)
Cornelius Clark
Janice Cook (Lewis)
Richard Cook
Jim Craver
Reva Crooks (Kirkham)
Linda Cruse (Modglin)
Robert Mack "Bob" Dalby    
Patty Daniels (Duncan)
Glen Davis
Lynette Davis (Brown)
Jimmy Denton
Scott Devillez
Yvonda Dowdy (Patterson)
Steve Dudley
Nancy Duff
Ann E. Dunbar (Meehan)    
Georgia Dunlap (Criswell)   
Rosalie Edwards (Wood)
Linda R. Elrod (Grief)    
Gary Fields
Dale Gaines
Gail A. Gamble (Coffenberry)    
Bonnie N. Garrigus (Willett)    
Bobbie Gatlin    
Nancy Godfrey (Page)
Ralph Goode
Mike Griffith
Gregory Gross
Janice Gross (Dillworth)
Mike Gurley
Charlie Hamlin
Stanley Hamlin
Iris Hargrove (Metcalf)
Boyce Hawes
Max Heath
Larry Heavrin
James Hollowell
Tony Holshouser
Bob Hougland
Susan Housman (Beck)
Jim Hudson
Rick Irby
Sandra Irvine (Smith)
Pat Jackson (Dudley)
Kerry James
Randy Johnson
Ricky Johnston
Russell H. Joyce    
Diane Kaler (Baribeau)   
Joseph Gordon "Joe" Katzel    
Linn Keeling
Mike Kelley
Glenda Kidd
Michael "Mickey" Koster    
Judy Lawrence
Paulette Layman (Anderson)   
Don Lorne Leeper     
Rick Leeper
Dianne Lewis (Royer)
Bobbie Locket (Kirby)
Julia Lofton
Ronnie L. Manning    
Glenda McGehee (Johnson)
Janice Medley (Peters)
Ricky I. Meeks    
Paula Metzger (Leeper)
Howard Moore
Dianne Morris (Lorenz)
Leonard Mullen
Craig Muth
Sylvia Nace (Bradley)
Cecila Newton (Crews)   
Kenneth Lee "Kenny" …     
David Osborne    
Glen Otey
Joyce Owen
Martha Susan Owen    
Tonda Parker (Thomas)
Penny Parks (Smith)
Albert Pendergrass
Geraldine Perdue (Buford)
Velda Perry (McDaniel)
Franklin Pierce
Darlene Railey (Walker)
Benny Reed
Geneva Reed (Young)
Bobbie Reeves (Wiggins)
Tommy Ridings
Jeannie Rose (Perry)
Phyllis Ross (Donohue)
Becky Rutherford (Garner)
Rose Rutherford (Hutchens)
Maxine Schroeder (Wynn)
Gary Shaffer
Danny Sheehan
Eddie Shelton
Randel D. Sherron    
Phyllis Simons (Broderdorp)    
Jean Marie Smith (Russell)
Mary Smith (Smith)
Ronnie Smith
Pat Smithson
Jean Spears (Stone)
Ruth Spears (Nichols)
Dennis Steger
Mollie B. Stom (Sullenger)    
Brenda Straub (Osborne)   
Charles Strong
Mike Stroud
Eddie Thomis
Lanny D. Thompson    
Don Travis
Norma Vibert (Lain)
Ernest Walker
Sherry Walker (Leek)
Linda Fay Wallace (O'Nan)    
Bobby Wallis
Joey Walters
Jerry Frank West     
Pam West (Jefferies)
Dale Wheeler    
Diana Whiteside (Record)
Susan Whittaker
Daniel Willett
David Wilson
Steve Wood




agape