Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 25
     Profile contains photos: 10
     In Memory: 31
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 31
     Military Service: 5
   Restricted to Classmates only


     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 25    Newest Members: 25  


Donald Abbot
Thomas Abernathy
William D. Adams
Douglas Aikey
Pamela Aikey (Campbell)
David Alban   
Karen Andersen (Miller)
Erin Anderson (Hall)
Robert Anderson
Shari Anthony (Clanton)   
Patsy Aronhalt (McBride)    
Charles Ashman
Thomas Babcock
Bonnie Bain (Jost)
Robert Baker
William Baker   
Terry Bancroft
Barbara Banner (Durchik)
Paul Baran
Bruce Batchelor    
Dan Bendelewski
Donald Bennington
Kaye Beno (Lipovich)
Bobbie Benson (Williams)
Jeffrey Benson
Gregory Bevan
Linda Binns (Nein)
George Birch
Fred Bird
Eb Blakely
Carolyn Boettger (Nakashige)
Kathy Bolick
Mary Kay Bowe (Frazier)
David Bramer
Joanne Bratush
David Bray
Donna Brenner (Graham)
Diane L. Brown
Sandy Brown (Stolpman)
Sharon Brown (Barfield)
Stephanie Brown (Nelson)
Steve Buck
Evelyn Bullis (Guynn)    
Jackie Caldwell (Wilson)
Milford "Sandy" Campbell   
Joan Cantrick (Stout)    
Harold Caplinger
Carl Carter
Kathy Carter
Linda Casto (Dougherty)   
Tim Cavanagh   
Darlene Coddington (Redd)   
Marlene Coddington (Hubble)
Sheila Cohagen (Carlucci)
Susan Colabuno (Walters)
Suzanne Conley
Peggy Coolidge (Shannon)
Gail Cope (Stiver)
Larry Corbin
Rebecca Courtwright (Williamson)
John Crabbs (Dillon)
Marilyn Crain (Brites)
Bruce Czacherski
Hugh Davidson   
Thomas Davis Sr.   
Richard Day
Christine DiCello
Sheila Dilday (Armstrong)
Lenora Dodd (Parsons)
Laura Doing   
David Donley
William L. Dowdy
Patricia Downing (Howe)
Darrell Edwards
David Ekstrom
William E. Ely Jr.
Carl Engel
Penny Ferrell (Bryant)   
James E. Fletcher
Janis Frabotta (Hermann)
Linda Franz (Randa)
Terry Franz
Dorothy Fritinger (Jewell)
Janine Gachuk (Schmitt)    
Cathy Goddard (Hanson)
David Goodfield
Sharon Gould (Kyle)
Larry Green
Louise M. Gurbach
Kenneth Guyre
Ruth Hager (Smith)
Brian Hanusosky
Genny Harlan (Philips)
John Harris
Deonna Hauser (Egan)
Charlene Haviland
Charles Hawkins
Patricia Hawley (Moore)    
Gary Hemmi
William Henry  
Dennis Herder
Marlene Herman (Darwin)
Laura Hilston (Simkins)   
Marlene Hilston (Markey)
Barbara Hine
John Hnath
Dana Hoerz (Remington)
Kathy Holden (Dye)
Karen Holp    
Lois Hosta (Szuhay)
David Hubbard
Elaine Hubbard (Tobul)   
Harry Hyde
Susan Jaken (Stevens)
Janice James (Santee)
Thomas Jenkins
Kevin Jones
Melody Jones (Hall)    
Patricia Jones (Allen)
Robert Jones
Lucinda Justin (McCloud)
Windsor R. Kallay
Glen Kelley
Kittie Kellogg (Saracusa)
Michael Kelly
William King
Edward Kinkelar
Ernest Kish
Joyce Klepcyk (Sparent)
Wayne Knazek
James Koresec
David Kovacic
Anne Koval (Humphreys)
Christine Krestensen (Vavpetic)
Cheryl Krul (Paulett)   
Larry Kujala
Sandra Kultti (Hunsicker)
Margaret Kutie (Kapostasy)    
Walter R. Kyle
William Lawrence    
John T Lawson
Merja Leivo (Shrout)
Timothy Leonard
Lois Lilly (Widner)
Priscilla Lindsco (Kennedy)   
Kenneth Lipovich
Robert Lohr
Linda Lord (Jones)   
Barbara Jo Loucks (Kelley)   
Linda Loxterman (Jones)
M. Christine Ludwig (Hawkins)   
Robert Lundgren
Rick Luse   
Nancy J. Lyon (Baker)
Earl Mager
Gayle L. Major (Hughes)
Danny Lee Maltry   
Larry Martinson
Diane Marx (Obiak)
Jackie McCalligan (Earnest)
Donald McCauley   
Kathy McClish   
Jeanette McDonald (Donley)
Roxanne McFarland (Marsh)
Connie McFarren (Stokes)
Gail McGee (Isabella)
Gregory McHenry
Patrick McKenna
Daniel McMaster
Donald Merritt
Anita Mihaly (Harris)
Judy Miller (Singleton)
Rose Minniti (Pike)   
Debbie Mlckovsky (McCormick)
John Mohorcic
Timothy Morton
Cynthia Myllykoski (Dietz)
Linda Nagy (Wood)
Terry Nagy   
David C. Nau
Dennis Nelson
Michael Niccum
Allan Niemi
Ralph Norman
Marilyn Norris (Chapman)
Susan Nugent
Rhona Onspaugh (Confer)
Terry Palinkas
Donna Pentek (Nate)
Darlene Peterson (Harvey)
Edna Pettit (Sopko)
Debbie Piercy (Mason)
Dennis Pilarczyk
Terry Pohl (Felger)
Thomas Pohto   
James L. Polewchak
Monica Pontoni (Gynn)
Sharon Priem (Stone)
Ronald Priesler
James Pugh
Emmett Pyle
Bethany Rand (Blake)
Robert Rand
Hollis Rankin
J. D. Rasch
Donald Raybuck
John Raybuck
Brian Rayl
Sandra L. Reed (Evans)   
Marilyn Rist (Hardyman)
Judy Roberts (Skidmore)
Michael Robeson
Dennis Robinson
Kenneth Robinson
Richard D. Robinson   
Linda Rodecker (Evans)
Christine Safick
JoAnn Salminen (Shook)
Sharon Salmonson (Mazeika)
Anthony Schommer
Kenneth Schultz
Rita Schutt (Brandt)
Sandra Scott (Namestnik)
Tim F. Scott   
Anna Sferra (Schilling)
Robert Shilling
Sharon Shrout (Eckerle)
Charles H. Shuffle
Jeffrey Shula   
Rick Sivula
Barbara Smith (Brown)
Bonnie Smith (Frye)
Joe Smith
Rebecca Smith (Turner)
Ron C. Smith   
Ronald A. Smith    
Thomas Smith   
Barbara Snider (Polewchak)   
Michael L Snodgrass
Sandy Spangler    
Robert Spear   
Russell Splittorf
William Square
Mark C. Stachel
Brenda Stacy (Winfield)
Kristine Stalker (Treadwell)
Brian Stark
Donovan Stehlik
Tom Strong   
Gregory Stropkey
Kenneth Sudbrook
Dennis Szuhay
Carol Talcott (Slavick)
Carl Taylor     
Ellen Tenney
Ruth Tenney (Sprowls)   
Loretta Thayer (Smith)
John Thompson
Michael Ticel (Lough)
Patricia Troha (Laturell)
Barbara Trowbridge (Sudbrook)
Paula B. Tuttle (Goodfield)
Michael Urban
Brad J. Van Pelt   
Gary Vendi
Darla Vermilye (Young)
Fay Vosicky
Daniel Walker
J. David Walker
Cheryl Walrath (Delorme)
Joyce Washburn
Virginia Waterman
Lisa Weaver (Kramer)    
Jane Webster (Gilbert)   
Eric Werme
Nancy Werronen (Spaller)
Don Whitaker (Whitaker)   
Gloriela White
Sheila White (Nisbet)
Denise A. Wilhelm (Bushnell)
Frances Williams (Beach)
Susan Williams (Meyers)
Connie Wilson (Bedenk)
Deborah Wilson (Burney)   
William Wilson   
Glenn Woodford
Lee Wormald (Spear)
Carol Youdath (Dolin)
Linda Young (Glanzer)
Frank Zalanka
Ann Zudor (Fisk)   
Linda Zupanic (Hausman)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.