Classmates In Ohio: 135

     User has created a profile: 34
     Profile contains photos: 11
     Military Service: 7
   Restricted to Classmates only


     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 34    Newest Members: 34    Latest Comments: 19  


Donald Abbott
Pamela Aikey (Campbell)
Karen Andersen (Miller)    
Robert Anderson
Patsy Aronhalt (McBride)    
Charles Ashman
Thomas Babcock
Robert Baker
Terry Bancroft    
Barbara Banner (Durchik)
Donald Bennington
Kaye Beno (Lipovich)
Gregory Bevan
Joanne Bratush   
David Bray
Donna Brenner (Graham)
Sandy Brown (Stolpman)
Sharon Brown (Barfield)
Evelyn Bullis (Guynn)    
Jackie Caldwell (Wilson)
Carl Carter   
Tim Cavanagh   
Sheila Cohagen (Carlucci)
Susan Colabuno (Walters)
Suzanne Conley
Gail Cope (Stiver)
Christine DiCello
Sheila Dilday (Armstrong)   
Lenora Dodd (Parsons)
David Donley
Patricia Downing (Howe)
Darrell Edwards
Carl Engel
Linda Franz (Randa)
Terry Franz
Dorothy Fritinger (Jewell)
David Goodfield
Sharon Gould (Kyle)
Brian Hanusosky
Genny Harlan (Philips)
Deonna Hauser    
Charles Hawkins
Gary Hemmi    
William Henry  
Dennis Herder
Marlene Hilston (Markey)
Dana Hoerz (Remington)   
Karen Holp    
Lois Hosta (Szuhay)
David Hubbard
Elaine Hubbard (Tobul)   
Harry Hyde
Janice James (Santee)
Kevin Jones
Melody Jones (Hall)    
Lucinda Justin (McCloud)
Windsor R. Kallay   
Kittie Kellogg (Saracusa)
William King
Ernest Kish
Joyce Klepcyk (Sparent)
Wayne Knazek    
James Koresec
Christine Krestensen (Vavpetic)
Sandra Kultti (Hunsicker)   
Margaret Kutie (Kapostasy)    
Walter G Kyle    
Merja Leivo (Shrout)
Timothy Leonard
Kenneth Lipovich
Robert Lundgren
Gayle Major (Hughes)   
Larry Martinson
Kathy McClish   
Jeanette McDonald (Donley)
Connie McFarren (Stokes)   
Gail McGee (Isabella)
Patrick McKenna
Daniel McMaster
Donald Merritt    
Rose Minniti (Pike)   
John Mohorcic
Timothy Morton
Linda Nagy (Wood)
David C. Nau
Dennis Nelson
Ralph Norman
Marilyn Norris (Chapman)
Rhona Onspaugh (Confer)   
Darlene Peterson (Harvey)
Debbie Piercy (Mason)
Terri Pohl (Felger)   
James L. Polewchak    
Monica Pontoni (Gynn)
Sharon Priem (Stone)
Ronald Priesler
Emmett Pyle
Bethany Rand (Blake)
Robert Rand
J. D. Rasch
Donald Raybuck (Raybuck)  
Brian Rayl
Kenneth Robinson
Christine Safick
JoAnn Salminen (Shook)
Sharon Salmonson (Mazeika)
Anthony Schommer
Kenneth Schultz
Rita Schutt (Brandt)
Sandra Scott (Namestnik)
Anna Sferra (Schilling)
Sharon Shrout (Eckerle)
Rick Sivula
Bonnie Smith (Frye)
Joe Smith
Brenda Stacy (Winfield)
Brian Stark
Donovan Stehlik    
Gregory Stropkey
Carol Talcott (Slavick)
Carl Taylor     
Ellen Tenney
John Thompson
Paula B. Tuttle (Goodfield)
Michael Urban    
Darla Vermilye (Young)
Fay Vosicky    
Daniel Walker
Nancy Werronen (Spaller)
Don Whitaker (Whitaker)   
Sheila White (Nisbet)
Denise A. Wilhelm (Bushnell)
Connie Wilson (Bedenk)
Glenn Woodford
Linda Young (Glanzer)