Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.classcreator.com/Paramount-CA-1968/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Ruby Abernathy (Burton)
James Abrahams
Jack Joel Acosta
Richard Adams
Sarah Alcaraz (Moreno)
Steven Allbee
Kathleen Andresen
Margaret Apodaca (Lopez)
Susan Ayres
George Bagley
Beth Bailie (Sheesley)
Joyce Baldwin
Ronnie Ballard
Estelle Penny Barbee (Haskell)
Glenn Barker
Dennis Barnett
Maraisol Billard
Betty Bimbrey
Linda Bolton
Bernadette Bonvillain (Bollins)
Donald Greg Brandel
David Brosz
Margaret Brown (Rader)
Mark Brown
Roy Byrer
Forrest Carlton
Bill Carman
Karen Chikami (Furuta)
William Bill Chism
Dennis Chrisner
Paula Clabaugh (Hernandez)
Linda Cleek (Mejia)
Deanna Clegg
Kathleen M. Collins
Richard Collins
Kenneth Comer
David Edward Contreras
Billie Cope
Robert Costner
Lesley Cowan
Frances Croft
Salvador Cruz
Mark Alan Cutler
Barbara Daniels (McClure)
Donna Davis (Williams)
Alfred Delao
Brenda Dempsey
Terry Denning
John Didun
Marty Dolson
Delores Eaton
Mario Evola
Dan Ezzell
Shirley Fannin (Scrivano)
Linda Farthing
Guadalupe Sylvia Fierro
Gary Fischer
Terry Fischer
Sharron Sue Flato (Francis)
Fred Fosco
Loren Franke
Michelle Frazier
Terry Frint (Miracle)
Bobby Gage
Wayne Gallup
Anthony Garcia
Margaret Delores Garcia
Patty Geer (Branson)
Robert Gerst
Charlene Glasser
Renee Goetz (Ryan)
Luis Gonzalez
Barbara Green (Maples)
Lynda Grones
Ofelia Guillen (Cuellar)
Norma Guzman (Fitzpatrick)
Rosa Guzman
Donald Haines
Shirley Hairgrove
Richard Haller
Michael Hallisey
Suzanne Hamel (Abernathy /Sessions)
Linda Sue Hanna
Janis Hardy (Wood)
Rebecca Harrison
Linda Harshman (Hudson)
Lawrence Larry Haskins
Steven Hatwan
Charlene Henderson (Middlebrook)
Wanda Hendrix
William Hicks
Janis Hill (Scott)
Claire Louise Horney (Stockwell)
Bruce Huckeba
Sally Hunt (Scott)
James Hurst
Mary James (Stessel)
Fred Jansen
Phillip Jenkins
Donald Jerome
Terry Jesse
Jerry Johnson
Larry Johnson
Patricia Johnson
Reta Johnson (McClure)
Sharon Johnson
Tom Joy
Samuel Kandarian
Danny Keele
Emil Kersey
Linda Cristine Kidwell
Richard Asa Kincaid
Charles Kirby
Ronn Knepper
Michael Koman
James Kosareff
Willian Kuhn
Sherry Lange
Larry Larsen
Rhonda Lee (Finney)
Larry Lindquist
David Long
Estella Lopez
Guadalupe Lopez
Stephanie Loput (Daniel)
Donald Lowden
Viola Lucero
Steven MacDonald
Billie Jean Makrdichian (Bustamante)
Mark Manus
Wanda Marie (Hendrix)
Andrea Louise Martin
Ann Martin
Lonnie Mason
Patricia Mayne (Pondexter)
Thomas McCann
Joseph McDonald
Larry McDonald
Steve McDonald
Colleen Meagher (Erwin)
Rosa Maria Medina
Charles Edward Miller
Diana Lynn Miller
Dick R. Miller
Eddie Miller
Lynn Miller (Landon)
Steve Minium
Roddy Moore
Kathleen Morgan
Larry Mortensen
Debra Lynn Moser
Susan Lupe Munoz
Gary Mursu
Noah lLeon Nillard
Carol Sue Noell
Jackie North (Hakala)
Kathi Ohara
John Olson
Dennis Omalley
William Orsburn
Joe Osnaya
Gordon Palmer
Phillip Palmer
Eric Paulson
Carlos Pedroza
Patricia Perkins (Griffin)
Peggy Pettit (Hanson)
Jaclyn Petzold (Broderick)
Debra Phillips
Carol Pierson (Young)
Dan Pinaire
Luc Roger Poirer
David Poland
Anthony Ponce
Susan Pratt (Gordon)
Susan Price (Coleman)
James Pyle
Aurea Estela Capistran Ramirez
Jim Ramirez
Marie Ramos
Edward Ramsey
Walter Reed
Leonard Reh
Robert Reitz
Sergio Reyes
Anthony Riley
Robert Ritter
Randy Roberts
Linda Rojas
Sheila Romano
Armando Romero
Ofelia Rubio
Steve Rude
Gloria Russell (Collins)
Larry Sanders
Eugene Sandoval
Connie Scarlett
Tom Schadegg
Vicki Scharff
Dawn Schmid (Morley)
Judy Ann Scott
Mary JoAnn Scott
Robin Scott
Rosemary Scully (Morales)
Mark Semon
Goldie Ann Seymer (Foley)
Loretta Shatz
Betty Sheeler
Louis Sidoli
Margaret Rose Simas
Linda Sittniewski (Bacon)
Sharon Slatton (Bean)
Barbara Jean Smith
Betty Jean Smith
David Smith
Johnny Robert Smith
Michael Smith
Shirley Marie Smith
William R. Smith
Nancy Snethen
Albert Snyder
Susan M. Snyder
Martha Lydia Solis
Thomas Christian Sorensen
Willis Richard Rick Spillman
Jacqueline Lee Stanton
Carole Stone
Terry Stringfield
Douglas Suman
Donald Swetz
Deborah Taylor
Jeanette Taylor
Millard Thacker
Joanna Tol (Bargas)
Fred Tortolini
Richard Tortolini
Robert Troncoso
Sulvan Ulrey
Jori Vanantwerp
John VanderPloeg
Sharon VanHook
Carol Vigil
Deborah Ann Walker
Linda Walker
Melvin B. Walker
Celia Jane Ward
Joanne Watson
Mark Weddendorf
Xavier Frank Weinhald
Patricia White (Fitzpatrick)
Michael Edward Wilson
Jim Witherspoon
Pamela Withrow (Bethurum)
Susan Wolf (Wells)
Darlene Wood
Randy Worley
Fred Zinn

Guest Members

Deanne Coon (Pearsey)
Deborah Roderick (Hanson)
Bill Workman