Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.classcreator.com/Plymouth-Michigan-Plymouth-High-School-1968/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Jon Ackerman
Paul Ackman
Jeff Adams
Mike Ahland
Nancy Altenbernt (Singleton)
Chris Anderson (Vadnais)
Linda Arnold (Densmore)
Cheryl Atkinson (Ross)
Jon Aton
Dick Barker
Nancy Barr (Paine)
Brian Baskins
Evan Bassett
Linda Bassett (Frost)
Doug Bates
Cathie Baxter (Tilman)
Nancy Beard (Barra)
Doub Beaudry
Chris Bellmore
Kathy Bench (Medeiros)
Judy Bennett (Spruhan)
Susan Beyer (Hicks)
Tom Bida
Jennifer Bidwell (Guyer)
Joe Bliss
John Bortins
Pam Bosker (Joseph)
Mike Brady
John Breed
Judy Breitmeyer (Schaal)
Duane Briggs
Liz Brink
Janet Brown (Claud)
Tim Brown
Karen Broxholm (Wilson)
Jim Buckingham
Allison Burden (Foster)
Bruce Burow
Peggy Burress (McElroy)
Cindy Burrows (Hansen)
Kathy Butler (Vincent)
Shirley Butner (Keller)
Jerry Byrd
Jerry Byrd
Ann Caleo
Susan Camp
John Campbell
Tom Cape
Russ Carlton
DJ Catton
Bruce Cavender
Mike Cederberg
Diane Cenzer (Zarosly)
Sandy Chapman (Smith)
Jon Childs
Jim Christol
Peggy Clyde (Kaplan)
Martha Cole (Middleton)
Bill Collins
Dennis Conzett
Chris Corwin
Janet Coxford (Sibbold)
Dane Criger
Larry Cripps
Cheryl Czeryba (Gehringer)
Cathy Davis (Vanecek)
Martha Dayharsh (Emmel)
Carla Dennis
Jay Densmore
Dave Derr
Betty Dewey (Saylor)
Bev Diot (Gallatin)
Dale Dirlam
Toki Dobos (Eley)
Darryl Dooley
Pat Drennan (Wesenberg)
Jim Duba
Sharon Dudek
Chris Dupraw (Patrick)
Leonard Engler
Mark Evans
Pam Evans
Susan Evans (Lyons)
Jennie Evansson (Kendzior)
Doug Faunce
Alan Ferrari
Rick Filmore
Rick Filmore
Joanna Fireston
Kit Flora
George Florken
Linda Fogt
Pat Fox
Debbie Frost (Whitson)
Gail Fry (Getty)
Mary Gabbert (Lindsay)
Susan Gallahaire (Norquist)
Evalynn Gardner (Applegate)
Larry Garrison
Jim Gilbert
Jeff Gillespie
Grace Glover
Joann Glover
Tara (Bonnye) Glover (Demperio)
Jude Goebel (Cunningham)
Carol Goltz (Jensen)
Barry Good
Don Good
Kathy Gotshall
Bruce Gould
Steve Grammel
Jocelyn Granger
Barb Green (Earhart)
Debbie Green (Clark)
Mike Haeske
Don Hahn
Millie Hammond (Combs)
Mitzi Hammond (Drescher)
Madeline Hanson (Salonen)
Jim Harman
Jerry Harms
Phil Hart
Janet Hartunian (Conner)
Denise Hartz (Ploucha)
Doug Hawker
Jaye Hayes
Lanny Haynes
Ann Heid (Barstow)
Dennis Helmer
Linda Hill (Anderson)
Marsha Hoeft (Garavaglia)
Dave Hoffman
Ron Hoffman
Barb hOLDSWORTH (Tyndall)
Susan Hopkins (Fox)
Cindy Hotchkin
Faye Humphries (Brewer)
Doug Irvine
Jane James (Grant)
Michele Jarrait
John Johnson
Steve Johnson
Tim Kabel
Jim Kalahar
Susan Keith (Johnson)
Dennis Keller
Linda Kemmerling (Applegate)
Randy Kenyon
Tom Kenyon
Tori Ketchman
Dave Kime
Barb Kromer (Whittaker)
Mike Kubik
Angela Lampton (Brey)
Linda Lash (Durante)
Gene Laycock
Deborah Leavenworth (Lightfoot)
Carl Lee
Shirley Lee (Henning)
Beth Leininger (Kerr)
Kathy Lemble (Kubik)
Michel Litalien
Deborah Long
Jackie Lubig (Beal)
Georgette Lukomski (Hattle)
Mark Lurain
Steve Lyttle
Rob Magraw
Mike Malboeuf
Sondra Mark (McManus)
Greg Maxey
Karen McAllister (Romeri)
Frank McAlpine
Pat McClure (McLuckie)
Pat McCord
Lynne McDowell (McLean)
Billy McFarland
Mel Meck
Lyle Meier
Judy Mennick (Senne)
Sally Merryfield (Hively)
Lee Miller (Constantino)
Marilyn Miller (Meus)
Maribeth Mills
Janeen Minock
Corinne Mitchell (Holdiman)
Judy Mitchell
Karen Mitchell (Elekonich)
Steve Mogel
Steve Montgomery
Janice Moore (Ouellette)
Marsha Motzkus
Nanette Muzzy (Manhart)
Candace Nay (Schaff)
Ken Newberry
Bruce Niemi
John Norman
Craig Notebaert
Ken Olds
Dave Olson
Karen Olson (Parsons)
Larry Olson
Miriam Olson (Fresh)
Beth Ott (Gilles)
Bob Parsons
Pam Peckham
Georgia Peer (Robertson)
Julie Penland (Hare)
Rick Perlongo
Terry Petty
Mary Piach (Manor)
Ken Piniion
Jeannette Plymale (Petty)
Tanya Poole (Nicholson)
Ricky Pope
Stephen Robert Porter
Gloria Price
Nancy Prince (Gagnon)
Bob Probeck
Dian Pruett (Girbach)
Richard Pugsley
John Pulker
Mary Raaflaub (Koelsch)
Frank Rambo
Ted Randall
Penny Rea (Parrish)
Rodney Ready
Bryan Recla
Russ Reeves
Nancy Ribblett (Bessinger)
Dianne Richardson
Bob Rienas
Robbie Roberts
Gary Robinson
Suzanne Robinson (Potter)
Dave Rocker
Dennis Roscoe
Barb Ross (Peth)
Loraine Rossow (Thuer)
Dave Rotarius
Dan Rowe
Jeanette Roza (Behringer)
Bill Russell
Ed Sanocki
Stephanie Sanocki (MacTavish)
Mike Sayles
Joel Scarpulla
Chris Schechner
Darlene Schilawske (Paul)
Maryann Schlie
Donna Schmitz (Cichowski)
John Schroeder
Marilyn Schryer (Campbell)
Sharon Schubach (McMahon)
Amy Schultz (Woodring)
Ruby Schweim (O'Brien)
Bob Scott
Lana Scott (Burns)
Bill Searles
Janet Sheedy (Johnston)
Butch Shelley
Karen Shultz (Goodkin)
Nancy Shutes (Mckindles)
Chris Siegert (Dassow)
Diane Simmer (Harry)
Jennifer Smith (Gordon)
Pam Smith (Burcaw)
Raina Smith (Allegra)
Roxann Smith (Horn)
Don Snoke
Janet Snyder
Jeanne Sousa (Wellman)
Janice Spence
Connie Spratling (Gradoville)
John Spruhan
Mike Stakias
Marc Stankov
Rich Steele
Paulette Stenzel
Greg Stoecker
Bob Stover
Juanita Stults (McFarland)
John Sutherland
Pat Szakaly (Fisher)
Terri Szelepski
Joannie Tatzka (Johnson)
Louis Taylor
Reyne Terry (Haeske)
Dianna Thibodeau (Beaulieu)
Frank Thompson
Doreen Tonkovich (Arrington)
Pat Toth
Nancy Tripp
Dan Troutman
Judi Utter (Beck)
Sue VanAntwerp (Sparling)
Linda Vernon
Janet Vettese (Breithaupt)
Linda Vipperman (Coombs)
Cynthia Wallace
John Waller
Mike Waller
Bobby Walton
Cindy Ward
Terry Ward
Steve Weage
Karen Wheeler (Lange)
Mark Whittaker
Jim Wibby
John Wilcox
Denny Wilkin
Pam Williams (Campion)
Yvonne Williams (Guy)
Mark Wilson
Liana Wingerson (Bachand)
Dan Wolff
Ris Woody
Rex Ynbet
Cecilia Younce
Linda Young (Caloia)
Don Zalesny