header 1
header 2
header 3

In Memory

If tears could build a stairway and memories a lane, we'd walk right up to Heaven and bring you back again.
                                                                
Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



William Albro
William Albro

(Deceased 1998)  

James Ambrose
James Ambrose

(Deceased 2011)  

Lyle Andersen
Lyle Andersen

(Deceased 2015)  

Marvin Andersen
Marvin Andersen

(Deceased 2012)  

Victor Anderson
Victor Anderson

(Deceased Year Unknown)

Nancy Apple
Nancy Apple

(Deceased 2017)  

Peter Back
Peter Back

(Deceased 1988)  

Brenda Bailey
Brenda Bailey

(Deceased 1977)  

Harrietta Barker
Harrietta Barker

(Deceased 2008)  

Daryl Beahlen
Daryl Beahlen

(Deceased 1995)  

Jim Boone
Jim Boone

(Deceased 1967)  

Max Brook
Max Brook

(Deceased 2003)  

Terry Brown
Terry Brown

(Deceased 2015)  

Thomas Burza
Thomas Burza

(Deceased Year Unknown)

Barbara Bush (Patterson)
Barbara Bush (Patterson)

(Deceased 2016)  

Minor Chambers
Minor Chambers

(Deceased 2009)  

Peggy Chernouski
Peggy Chernouski

(Deceased 1988)  

Barbara Corwin
Barbara Corwin

(Deceased 2011)  

James Delcore
James Delcore

(Deceased 2005)  

Patricia Delitz (Cramer)
Patricia Delitz (Cramer)

(Deceased 2000)  

Todd Duncan
Todd Duncan

(Deceased 2002)  

Mick Fennell
Mick Fennell

(Deceased Year Unknown)

Ernest Grabher
Ernest Grabher

(Deceased Year Unknown)

Tom Groves
Tom Groves

(Deceased 1978)  

Kathleen Haddow (White)
Kathleen Haddow (White)

(Deceased 2004)  

Jeanne Herwig
Jeanne Herwig

(Deceased 1964)  

Richard Howell
Richard Howell

(Deceased 2005)  

Dennis Hudec
Dennis Hudec

(Deceased 1993)  

Kathleen Hurley
Kathleen Hurley

(Deceased 2016)  

William Ikner
William Ikner

(Deceased 2016)  

Jenifer Irhman (Greeley)
Jenifer Irhman (Greeley)

(Deceased 1998)  

Russell Jensen
Russell Jensen

(Deceased 1996)  

Charles A. Johnson
Charles A. Johnson

(Deceased 1967)  

Dennis Johnson
Dennis Johnson

(Deceased 1972)  

Geraldine Jorgensen
Geraldine Jorgensen

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jerome Kaisler
Jerome Kaisler

(Deceased 2005)  

Michael Kapellusch
Michael Kapellusch

(Deceased 2014)  

Bruce King
Bruce King

(Deceased Year Unknown)

Sandra Koshen (Severson)
Sandra Koshen (Severson)

(Deceased 2017)  

Charles Kottal
Charles Kottal

(Deceased 1964)  

David Kupper
David Kupper

(Deceased 2001)  

Michael Langdon
Michael Langdon

(Deceased 2002)  

Judith Larsen
Judith Larsen

(Deceased 2016)  

Robert Legler
Robert Legler

(Deceased 2013)  

Sandra LeRette
Sandra LeRette

(Deceased 2004)  

James Lowry
James Lowry

(Deceased 1999)  

Bonnie Lusby
Bonnie Lusby

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

David Maddux
David Maddux

(Deceased 1970)  

Sandra Malko
Sandra Malko

(Deceased 2009)  

Paula Malmstadt
Paula Malmstadt

(Deceased 1974)  

Anton Margis
Anton Margis

(Deceased 2003)  

Pete Matek
Pete Matek

(Deceased 2003)  

Robert Lee Matsen
Robert Lee Matsen

(Deceased 2012)  

William McCombs
William McCombs

(Deceased 1998)  

Douglas McCuaig
Douglas McCuaig

(Deceased 1989)  

Byron McIntosh
Byron McIntosh

(Deceased 2003)  

John McIntosh
John McIntosh

(Deceased 1980)  

Bonnie McPhillips
Bonnie McPhillips

(Deceased 2007)  

Sandra Merrill (Ager)
Sandra Merrill (Ager)

(Deceased 2015)  

Thomas Moore
Thomas Moore

(Deceased 1967)  

Peggy Mullins
Peggy Mullins

(Deceased Year Unknown)

Arvin Mutz
Arvin Mutz

(Deceased 1974)  

Thomas Neider
Thomas Neider

(Deceased 2005)  

Leigh Nelson (Peterson)
Leigh Nelson (Peterson)

(Deceased 2016)  

Randy Nelson
Randy Nelson

(Deceased 2017)  

John Oetinger
John Oetinger

(Deceased 1985)  

Paulie Olsen
Paulie Olsen

(Deceased 1967)  

Sally Olson
Sally Olson

(Deceased Year Unknown)

Daril Possing
Daril Possing

(Deceased 2010)  

Randy Prideaux
Randy Prideaux

(Deceased 2007)  

Wayne Rice
Wayne Rice

(Deceased 2017)  

John Rigby
John Rigby

(Deceased 1993)  

Laurence Robinson
Laurence Robinson

(Deceased 2004)  

Leonard Robinson
Leonard Robinson

(Deceased 2002)  

William Rohan
William Rohan

(Deceased 1966)  

James Rowland
James Rowland

(Deceased 2015)  

Steven Schoening
Steven Schoening

(Deceased 2013)  

Robert Siepler
Robert Siepler

(Deceased 2015)  

Lloyd Smith
Lloyd Smith

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Judith Sodke
Judith Sodke

(Deceased 2001)  

Sue Sorenson (Erkskine)
Sue Sorenson (Erkskine)

(Deceased 2016)  

Linda Sparks
Linda Sparks

(Deceased 2008)  

Rebecca Stefferud (Chizek)
Rebecca Stefferud (Chizek)

(Deceased 1997)  

Roger Stefferud
Roger Stefferud

(Deceased 2008)  

Barbara Stempe
Barbara Stempe

(Deceased 1967)  

Kenneth Terry
Kenneth Terry

(Deceased 2003)  

Gene Tess
Gene Tess

(Deceased 1976)  

John Thomsen
John Thomsen

(Deceased 2005)  

Richard Tishken
Richard Tishken

(Deceased 2014)  

Sandra Toeppe
Sandra Toeppe

(Deceased 2008)  

Charles Urban
Charles Urban

(Deceased 2009)  

Alan Vassh
Alan Vassh

(Deceased 2009)  

John Vogel
John Vogel

(Deceased 2005)  

Odelia Wenzel (Brodie)
Odelia Wenzel (Brodie)

(Deceased 2017)  

Sandra Wesley
Sandra Wesley

(Deceased 2008)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.