Alumni Info Needed

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.classcreator.com/San-Antonio-Texas-Highlands-1966/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Dorothy L. Abbott (Baskin)
Patrick C. Achterberg
Margaret Ahumada
Nancy G. Alexander (Stanley)
Mary Pamela 'Pam' Alford (Dunbar)
Kathryn A. Alves
Dennis Howard Anderson
Vivian Gail Andrews (Shawcross)
Richard Arevalos
James P. Arnold
Florence Janell Avery
Linda S. Bacon (Toney)
Trudy Ann Ball
Rheba Ann Banks (Wilson)
Robert Ellis Barger
Roger Dee Jr. Barker
Michael K. Bartlett (Raquel)
Linda Ann Bates (Williams)
Constance Jeanne Bazan
Diana Rachel Becerril
John Richard Beck
Roy Bellows
David William Bennett
Daphne June Biering (Marsh)
John Robert Biggers
William John Billings
Joyce A. Birt (Hulsey)
Jimmy Ray Bissett
Paula Ann Blanton (Andrews)
Margaret Anne Bloxham
Linda Jean Blue
Robert Ray Bode
Pamela J. Bohl (Fails)
Wanda Ray Bolton (Miles-Davis)
Geraldine Brewer (Mayces)
Betty J. Briggs
Linda L. Brigman (Vidaurri)
Catherine Elizabeth Brock (West)
Billy Brown
Dale Joe Brown
Donald Ray Brown
Robert Lee Brown
Sharon Brown
Marilyn Bruce
Randall W. 'Randy' Bruce
Mary Ann Bryan
John Paul Bunton
Judy A. Burke (Ridout)
Wayne Burris
Michael L. Burton
Charlotte Ann Buster (Hilton)
Milton Louis Jr. Byrum
Jay Dee Caballero
Janet E. Carlisle (Anderson)
James H. Carlock
Elizabeth A. Carnal
Susan Elaine Carrejo (Dobson Jr. )
Louis Casanova
Anthony C. Jr. Castano
Linda Lou Catlett (Sanderson)
David L. Chadwell
Michael Alan Chandler
John /Linda Darnelle Cherry (Littlef…)
Marc C. Chevalier
William 'Bill' Clark
James E. Cockerham
Mary Arlene Cole (Johnson)
Barbara Jean Collins (Mayo)
Roger C. Collins
Roberta Compian (Allen)
Lowell Wayne Jr. Connally
Jeanette Marie Conway (Brown Iii)
Cynthia Dale Coppedge (Armstrong)
Rudolph Coy
Herbert F. Cresswell
Peggy Sue Croft
Linda Sharon Danish (Goldberg)
Linda Ann Dapson (York)
James Alvin Davis
Morris Jr. Davis
Robert Anthony De La Fuente
Dwight F. DeAtley
Alvin Christian Jr. Deicke
Grover W. Dial
Bette M. Diesing
William G. Dilworth
Weldon E. Doherty
Michael W. Doiron
Jack R. Doolittle
Beverly Rose Dorgan (Groenke)
Jo Ann Dreyer (Goldbach)
Philip L. Dreyer
Helen Rose Dudley (Freddie)
Paul Leonard Duke
George Frank Duncan
Bob Peyton Dunn
Charles V. Dupont
Robert Gordon Durr
David A. Eardley
Dewey L. Jr. Echols
James Daryl Eckert
Kenneth Ray Edwards
Larry Eugene Epp
Linda Mae Ewing
Samuel R. Faile
Thomas P. Jr. Farley
Anthony Farris
Charles Field
Beatrice Flores
Roy Flores
Kathleen P. Fothergill (Grier)
Nicholas J. 'Nick' Frankell
Larry J. Franklin
Deborah Ruth 'Debbie' French (Kalakosky)
Carolyn Ann Friesenhahn (Settles)
Elizabeth H. Fritz (Karlin)
Daniel Edward Furlong
Andrea Villareal Galindo (Moreno)
Edward A. Garcia
Moses A. Gardley
Marshall A. Garnett
Mary P Garrick (Williams)
Efrain Garza
Lou Ida Germer
John W. Geyer
Patricia Elizabeth Glasco (Davis)
Richard A. Jr. Glasco
Cynthia E. Glenney (Cook)
Jerome Barrett 'Barry' Goetz
Loranda Maria Gomez
Gloria Ann Marie Gonzales
Douglas Gorman
Stephen Graves
Iris Darlene Greenwood (Graphman)
Walter Ray Gregory
Edward H. IV Griswold
David Herman Gross
Stephen Thomas Gruver
Patricia Ann Guerra (Castro)
Charlotte Jean Guilmenot
Albert J. Jr. Haas
Robert R. 'Bobby' Hale
Frank Monroe? Hall
Barbara S. Hamilton (McCall)
James Hand
Linda A. Harter
Clint L. Paul Haycraft
Deana Hazel (Deasom)
Jo Carolyn Heck (Rocamontes)
Janelle Lurlene Henry (Holston)
Carolyn Sue Herbert (Stuckey)
Lucy Ann Hernandez (Herrera)
Willard D. Jr. Hicks
Richard Hodge
Kathleen A. Hodges (Castiglione)
Joe L. Hoffman
Samuel C. 'Sammy' Holden
Penne Marie Hoskinson (Matusek)
Iona Catherine 'Cathy' Hudman
William Ben Hulsey
Terry J. Humphreys
Walter Robert Jr. Huntley
Ronald J. 'Ronnie' Huth
Shirley L. Jackson (Harris)
Roy A. Jahn
Martha J. Jameson (Zamber)
Mary Kathrine Jameson
David Paul Jenkins
James Edward Johnson
Norman Johnson
Leon H. Jr. Jones
Linda Doramay Jones
Robert M. 'Bob' Jones
William Thomas 'Bill' Jones
Katherine Marie Kalinowski
Dennis Edward Kaspar
Patricia Ann Kastner (Kowalick)
Linda Kenimer (Powell)
Patricia Kay Kielers
Virgie Darlene Kinard (Followell)
Patricia Louise King (Casanova)
Ernest H. Jr. Klatt
Glenn M. Kotara
Norbert Marvin Kyrisch
Eula Gail Lakey (Ahr)
John Scott Lane
Donald Randolph 'Randy' Launer
Terry Laurin
Linda A. Lawrence (Woods)
Linda Jo-Anne Lawson (Perkins)
Virginia Nell Lawson (Ali)
Diane H. Lazarine (Galan)
Rita Marie Ledger
Elfreddie Jr. Lee
Tom Harbour Lee
Thomas Milton Lenz
Paul Leonard
Raymond Jr. Lockett
Regina A. Loiselle
Elizabeth Dale Lowery (Cox)
Robert Lee Lucas
Margaret Ludzik (Castillo)
Joann Lynn
Tony MacIel
Nancy Mannhalter
Mary Margaret Mathis (Richards)
Denise M. McConnell
Joann McElroy (Burton)
Joyce Larnell McEntire (Bolton)
Sudie E. McHorse (Varney)
Palmer Dwane McMillion
Flemon Vernon Jr. McNeese
Karen Ruth McVay (Flores)
Jeri Lee Meek (Morton)
Sharon Midkiff
Jimmy Joe Milam
Betty Judy Miller (Kies)
Brenda Lea Miller (Tull)
Charles Milton Jr. Miller
James Paul Miller
Velmalou Miller
Douglas Mollenkopf
Edward Rudolph 'Rudy' Monita
Paul Montoya
Peggie Jewel Moore (Fuller)
Oscar Morales
James Frank Morgan
Glenn Henry Morisse
James L. 'Jimmie' Moy
John Nick Munoz
Yolanda Linda Najar (Green)
Sharon Nale (Siri)
Byron Mitchell Nash
Yolanda Kathy L. Nerio (Rocha)
Gregory Allan Newman
Preston K Nichols
Ruth Virginia Norris (Thrasher)
John Henry Nunnelee
Ernestine Obey (Jones)
Mary Helen Obregon (Leavell)
Wayne O'Neal
Carol Ann Opperman (Duffell)
Henry David M. Orosco
Mary June Orr (Suchko)
Ellen Marjorie Hephzibah Osinga
Manuel F. Otero
Sylvia G. Pacheco (Alley)
Adolph M. Jr. Padalecki
Larry D. Page
Sharon D. Patin (Chase)
Dee Pena
Humberto Richard Pena
Beverly Ann W. Peterman
Doris E. Polson (Christensen)
Dorothy J. Polson (Flora)
Sherrill Jewel 'Sheri' Pool (Elizando)
Manuel F. Portillo
Richard Larry Powell
Roy Nelson Powell
William Iman Jr. 'Bill' Powell
Daniel V. 'Dan' Prado
David Albert Preston
Stephen R. 'Steve' Prewitt
Beverly R. Pritchard (Scott)
John Anthony Puchot
Mary Alice Puertas
Morris A. 'Allan' Jr. Pundt
Dennis G. Putman
Frank Ambriz Quijano
Joe E. 'Spike' Quintanilla
Clyde Robert Raabe
Gipson Wesley Jr. Ralston
James Raymond Ramzinski
Ruby Jewel Randle
Gailyn Janell Raven (Le Pori)
John L. Ray
Sarah A. Reagan (Mazzei)
Peggy Joyce Reeh (Braun)
Terry D. Reichel
William B. Reinders
Richard Conrad Respondek
Roy Lynn Rhew
Sharon Elaine Richards (Johnston)
Cheryl Dooley Richardson (Mitchell)
Durwood 'Butch' Riser
Guadalupe 'Lupe' Rivera
Alfred Ray 'Al' Roberts
Joy Darlene Robinson (Stinson)
Ursula Jean Rodnite (Heavrin)
Salvador Ayala Rodriguez
Barbara Jo Rogers (Fletcher)
Linda Ann Rogers (Maddox)
William F. Rothe
Kathy Lynn W. Russell (Rothe)
Roger Sanchez
William M. 'Billy' Jr. Sanders
David Lon Schaumloffel
Dorothy Ann Scheel (Wilson)
Becki Schlamersdorf
Sandra Ileen 'Sandy' Schmidt (Rick)
Sharon Lorraine Schmidt (Schriewer)
Donnie Dale Schumann
Grace Esta Scruggs (Williams)
Gervase Stephen Sczepanik
Cheryl Yvonne Shipp (Goog)
Michael F. 'Mike' Shirah
Jacqueline 'Jackie' Shockley (Sears)
Mitzi C. Shows (Kruse)
Linda Myrtle Simms
Deborah A. Skelton
Barbara Jean Smith (Gardner)
Judy Smith
Leslie Ann Smith (Wells)
Mary Almeda Smith (Peterson)
Roberta Snure
Gayle D. Southern
Jacqueline L. Jacquelyn Sparks
Roylene Marie Spencer (Scott)
John Earl Spiess
Thomas E. 'Tommy' Spinks
Sidney Raymond Jr. Stautzenberger
Lloyd Eddy Stevens
Edward Alvin Jr. Stewart
Lesa Ann Stewart (Stevens)
Lesa Elaine Stewart (Maxey)
Griff Lane Stock
James Edward Storey
Linda Ruth Stricklin
Lois Elaine Strub (West)
Donna Denise Tadlock (Davis)
Florence Etta Tanner
Alvin J. Taylor
Frank Taylor
Laura Ann Teague (Bowen)
Robert W. Theis
Sharron Lynn Thompson (Tilson)
Jimmie Dean Tomblin
Donald Lester Tondre
Rosaria Elaine Torres
Massie Lee Trembles
Roy Pais Trinidad
Terry R. Tyroff
Albert Jr. Valadez
Benjamin Bernardo 'Ben' Valdez
Robert Leonard II Vallance
Raymond Villarreal
Mary Louise Votion (Lopez)
Diane L. Waber (Griffin)
Carl Wayne Walzel
Mary Elaine Ward (Massey)
Alberta Peaches Washington (Jackson)
Judith Ann 'Judi' Washington (Rhedin)
Robert M. Wehe
Ronald Gene Welch
Sharon Diane Werland (Thayer)
Michaeline Ardelelle West (Young)
Bill Westhoek
Sharon Kay Whitfield (Harris)
Edwina Gilberta Wicker (Edwards)
Junious Edward Williams
Mary Rhea Williams
Norman Ward Williams
Shirley Ann Williams (Green)
Michael E. 'Mike' Williamson
Cheryl L. 'Cheri' Wills (Evans)
Walter Andrew Jr. Wingo
James Christopher Wollard
Peggy Ann Woller
Janis Christine Wood
Willis Ann Woytasczyk (Bostel)
Judy M. Wright
Richard Allen Wright
Theron Jr. Wright
Barbara J. Wyatt (Aubert)
Linda Lee M. Yates (Jupe)
Betty Jo Zipp (Walker)

Guest Members

'67 Karen Balcom
'68 Bubba Hermes
'65 Robert Lindsey