Saguaro Class of 1970 Missing Classmates

We don't have an email address for the classmates on this list.  If you know any of them:

Send them the link to this website, www.saguaro70.com and ask them to sign up.

Send their email address to paulabandura@yahoo.com so we can make sure they get the reunion info.

Most important!!! Encourage them to come to the reunion!


Jeff Abdin
Mark Abney
Noreen Abts (Herrington)
Lawrence Ackerman
Dwayne Adamson
Evelyn Ahrens (Maddux)
Deborah Albert
David Allen
James Allen
Christy Alyea
Sandra Anderson (Arnold)
Victor Argana
Joyce Bailey (Arnett)
Mary Baranowski (Hansen)
Delayne Barney (Moon)
Sandra Barrett (Taylor)
Martin Barth
Mary Bartholomay
Douglas Bergner
Barbara Beroza
Diane Besett (Busby)
Donna Bird (Green)
Gregory Bishop
Joseph Blendowski
Jack (Wes) Bliler
Paula Booker (Hearst)
Kathy Boone
Joni Bosh
Robert Brassow
Teresa Brookbank
Jeffrey Brown
Mary Burk (Laird)
Pamela Capen (Stewart)
Diane Carlson (Dickoff)
Joe Carothers
Ramon Carrasco
Ronald Carrigan
John Carter
Walter Casey
Norman Chalcraft
Lynda Chapman (Thompson)
Phyllis Chapman (Young)
George Chick
Bonnie Childs
Fred Chynoweth
Richard Chynoweth
Charles Scott Clark
Sue Clark (On Grad Program But Not In…)
Nancy Clauss
Cynthia Claxton
Christopher Coats
Kenneth Cochran
Robert Collins
Darrell Cornford
Mimi Cramer (Sarti)
Heather Cronrath
Chris Cuda (Dawson)
Kathleen Curiel
Scott Cutler
Nick Daigneault
Patty Daigneault (Kenerson)
Douglas Dalhauser
Gary Dalke
James D'Andrea
Jean D'Aoust
Alfred Davis
Sandra Desjardins
Michele Dewan
Andrew Doerfler
Karen Donath
Karel Donath ???
Gael Donegan (Schiebel)
Dave Driscoll
Alvin Dunlap
Pamela Ellis (Howard)
Daryl Elwood
William Essary
Ronald Feathers
Robert Fissell
Bette Flaningan (Gardner)
Virginia Flood (Perry)
Susan Flyte (Lofstad)
Rebecca Fraijo (Alwag)
Paul Frank
James Frear
Ross Fritz
Lisa Fuerst
James Galgano
Lawrence Gehm
Terry Gimbel
Linda Goettl (Kitchen)
Richard Goldberg
Anda Goldie (Francis)
Jacqueline Gooch (Sherrill)
Ellen Goodrich
Leslee Gordon (Stotts)
Robert Griffin
Barbara Groth
Judith Gubin (Bechhoefer)
Saundra Guilinger (Giesaking)
Patrice Guillaume
Anne Hagan
Melinda Hall (Fischer)
Deborah Hamilton (Chick)
Murray Hammock
Janice Hanline (English)
Jeffrey Hansen
Kay Harlin (Sheldon)
Christina Harris
Kathleen Hart (Arenare)
Gary Hicks
Brad Hines
Robert Hitchens
Gayle Holeman
Elizabeth Holle
Max Hopkins
Paul Huback
Stephen Huff
Jan-Anne Hughey (Weatherspoon)
Suzanne Ijams (Harrington)
Sue Jeffrey
Dennis Jirele
Brian Johnson
Jeffrey Johnson
Peggy Johnson (Thevenot)
Steven Johnson
Barbara Johnston (Bowmer)
Dorene Jolin
Dennis Jones
Kathleen Jones (Matney)
Heather Kalin
John Karabias
James Ketchum
Donald Kirsch
Steve Kohl
Beverly Krehbiel (Hartz)
James Krnc
Judith Kroll (Simon)
Sharon Kuka (Pucci)
Cheryl Lanziger (Swanson)
Josh Lattimore
Teri LeMay
Laura Levering
Virginia Lincoln (Greenlun)
Lori Locker (Porter)
Mona Lomastro
Byron Loney
Michael MacPhee
Henrietta Malene (De Ora)
Katherine Manker
Laura Mason
Deborah Mattson (Lovett)
Gary McCaslin
Susan McClamroch (Hesketh)
Kathy McClelland
Jo Ann McCool (Wallace)
Kathy McCormick (Holden)
Thomas McCrossan
Jack McNeil
Judy Mead (Dallara)
Christine Melton (Repp)
Mary Meszaros (Nelson)
Rhinda Miller (Roque)
Sandra Miller
Debra Millstein (Schooler)
Janis Miner (Nordell)
Diane Monson (Krehbiel)
Susan Montooth
Douglas Moore
Susan Mortimer (Benton)
Karen Musser (Stathis)
Janet Myers (Momaly)
Roger Nelms
Holly Nelson (Hopple)
Craig Niece
Charles Nixon
Jon Norman
Patricia Norris
Mark Nowicki
Patricia Ochoa (Richardson)
Debra Odenwald (Crowley)
Craig Osen
Deborah Palazzolo (Luby)
Cynthia Parkinson (Dunn)
Carol Parsons (Blaker)
Genia Patryk (Denny)
Dennis Perry
Kristine Perry (Layo)
Claire Phillips
Greg Phillips
John Pierson
Donna Pinnix
Heather Plumb (Blier)
Edward Pontius
Sandra Rackham (Carpenter)
Connie Ray (Jordan)
Penelope Renz (Friend)
Roberts Reynolds
Martha Richardson
Teresa Riddlebarger (Steffes)
Scott Riley
Debralee Rindy (King)
Gary Robbins
Diane Rockafellow
Rene Rodecap (Cornell)
Cynthia Roe (Purvis)
Mary Roush (Fang)
Lori Rubin (Williamson)
Dennis Saban
Jona Saetran
Steven Schaefer
Eric Schilling
Robert Schmitt
Dallas Schoeneman
Marilyn Scholnik (Chavez)
James Schroeder
Richard Schwartz
Tanis Schwerdt
Barbara Scott (Reed)
Stuart Searing
Linda Searles (Caswell)
Ronald Sessions
Jacqueline Severns
Diane Shadid (Nimocks)
Bill Shaughnessy
Edward Sheridan
Jerri Short
Thomas Simon
Larry Singer
Leslie Skelton (Keilp)
Lisa Smades (Whittaker)
Dayle Smith
Evan Smith
Sheryl Snyder
Harry Spencer
Charles Spoon
James Stabler
Kay Standish (Hamann)
Louisa Steele
Glenn Steinke
Pamela Stephens
Dana Stopher
Kathleen Strmic
Peter Stutsman
Kathryn Symons
Lynette Szabo (Cross)
Gregory Taylor
Barbara Terihaj (Fanucci)
Deborah Thompson (Smoot)
Scott Thompson
Barbara Todd (Hawkins)
Bruce Tomaso
Debra Tompkins (Hinds)
Jack Toohey
Linda Trent
Carla Trexler (Van Dyke)
Dawn Trobaugh (Fruend)
Preston Tucker
Linda Vail
Mary Vail
Linda Van Natter (Monroe)
Betty Van Skyhock (Tihey)
Tamera Van Skyhock (Standage)
Rita Van Thiel (Vrtis)
Charles Vance
Linda Vandervort
Michael Vestal
Peter Wainwright
Sharon Walker (Joseph)
Charmion Waller
Patty Watson (Lotson)
Scott Weathersby
Thomas Weigand
Anne Welch
Steven Weltmer
Dan Welty
Vicki West
Thomas Wheelwright
Barbara White (Brigham)
Martin White
Randall Whiteside
Sandra Whittle (Thomsen)
Carol Willcut
William Williams
Diana Wilson (Garner)
Ross Wood
George Young
Mary Young
Julie Zander
Paul Zarkovich
John Ziriax

Guest Members

Nancy Hodges (Brown '71)



agape