Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.classcreator.com/Shaker-Heights-Ohio-1968/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Ellen Abrams (Winikoff)
Roderick Adams
Leslie Adrine (Goggins)
Barb Alden
Deborah Armington (White)
Bruce Arnold
Marjorie Atlas (Goldman)
Ruth Babcox (Blair)
Stephen J. Bailey
Charlene Battle (Lynch)
Rachel Bell (Gaston)
Barbara Ann Berger
Fay Berkman
David Berman
Philip Berne
Nancy Biello (Wolfinger)
Peter (Jim) Bisset
Patricia Blaine
Sara Bloomfield
Caroline (Callie) Boardman (Curtis)
John (Michael) Bodi
David Book
Darryl Booker
Rodney Bowden
Martin Brien
Elizabeth Broder (Penoyar)
Barbara Lynn Brown (Giles)
Robert Henry Brown
Peter Bruell
Alice Bryan
Dennis Cahn
Marlene Campana (Beohmerle)
Florence Carbone (Bundy)
Thomas A. Cargill
Julian Carter
Mary Giles Carter
Michael C. Carter
Susan Centa (Lake)
Leslie Chew (Herr)
Levorio Colin
Brooks Conn
Mona Lisa Cortner
Susan Croak
Salvatore Culotta
Michael Curry
John R. Daniels
Deborah Davenport (Stuckey)
Jay Edward Davis
Karen Davis
William Pat Day
Mark P. Diamond
Alberto Dick
John Douglas
Nora Drain
James C. Duchon
William Dunn
William Ken Durmick
Sharon (Cherie) Elliott (Jameson)
James Epstein
Thomas S. Evans
Holly Exline (Hitchcock)
Jackie Feiner (Derrow)
Ronald Feniger
Katherine Fisher (Spaeth)
Susan Fodor (Heller)
Anne Forbes (Oswald)
Nancy Foster (Antochow)
Henry Freeman
Elizabeth J. Friedman
Andrea Gallin (Taylor)
Mark K. Galvin
Robert Gaub
Barbara Gilbert
Deborah Goldstein
Kenneth A. Goldstein
Corrine Goodwin (Croom)
Norman H. Gordon
Gregory S. Goss
Cheryl Gould (Bailey)
Terrance Gray
Donald (Tim) Green
James Earl Grodin
Richard Haas
Wendy Haas
Patricia Halse (Munro)
Dana Hammond (Fraser)
Diane Hanowitz
Sally Hansen
Anneke Hartog (Wegen)
Christopher Harvey
Patricia A. Hawkins
Paula Haynesworth (Stewart)
James Helper
Kathleen Heminger
R. Paul Higham
Diane Himmel (Linick)
Ronald Hirsch
Janette L. Hopkins (Taylor)
Rita Howard (Miller)
May Yee Hu
David Janis
Andrew S Johnson
LeRoy E. Johnston
Mark S. Joseph
Kenneth R. Jurek
Barbara Kane
Ed Kaplan
Jerry Kaufman
Holly Kazdan (Munoz)
David Kehres
James H. Killpack
Ruth Kinney (Johnson)
Donn W. Kirschenbaum
Mary Kohn
Barbara Kosar (VanDress)
Rchard S. Krause
David Kulka
James Lackritz
Linda Lammert (Ballas)
James Lamport
Abigail Jane (Abbi) Lazarus (Kaplan)
Deborah Ann Lazzaro (Donelson)
James Lederman
Linda Gene Lee
Catherine Lewis (Faulhaber)
Linda Anne Lewis (Nellis)
Paula Lubert (Garwood)
Christine (Chris) Lucas (Roddy)
Patricia J. Lyons
Gordon MacCarthy
Brenda Mahoney (Tatum)
Carol Manders (Cardello)
Jay R. Marshall
Jeffrey Maxson
Betsy Mayers (Silver)
Frank T. Mazzulo
Patricia McCormick (Gallagher)
Jay McGuire
Lynn McNulty (Kovanda)
Alice McPeak (Bagley)
Debra Louise McSorley (Henderson)
Linda Carol Mercier
Christine Meyer (Sherwin)
Catherine Milgrim (Wynn)
Jerry Miller
Ann Mitchell (Hunter)
Deborah Mockabee (Johns)
James E. Monson
Linda Mooney
Margo Morgan
Phillipe Moutie
Gertrude Murray (Jackson)
Linda Nadler
Henry Nieder
Peggy Nolan (Waterson)
Susan Nyman
Barbara Onutz (Aaby)
Shirley Owens
Judith Packard (Holstein)
David Paisley
Robert Parkhurst Alexander
Ashish Pathak
Karen K. Pearson
Thomas Pearson
Judith Pentek (Arthur)
Geraldine Perkins (Penn)
Jeffrey Perlmuter
Carol Lynn Pfaller (Jacobs)
Ardyth Pierson
Sharon Ponyik (Pinkham)
Carol Susan Prindle
Jon Reebel
Mark Reese
Annelle Reysen (Rigsby)
Donald Ritley
Laurence M. Rosen
Marjorie (Peggy) Rosenblum (Messina)
Randi Rosenbluth (Grodin)
Martha Rosenjack (Cuervo)
Paul Rotman
Jane Royce (Frankel)
Claire Rudolph (Messerly)
Granville (Ben) Ryan
Susan Sahley (Rappaport)
Gene Samit
John R. Sandidge
Lester Sandifer
Barbara Sapin
Barbara Satz
Steve Saunders
Susan Schaack (Kubach)
Susan Scharf (Epstein)
Terry Scher (Young)
Audrey Scopilliti
Charles E. Scott
Susan Shalala (Flickinger)
Robert S. Shaps
Amanda Sheedy
Reviva Shehory (Baadani)
Neil Sherwin
Sheridan Shur
Alan Silver
Jonathon Silverman
Susan Singer (Paul)
Andrine K. Smith
Una Smith (Rodgers)
Eric Solowitch
Joseph Stern
Patsy Stock
Laurie Stone (Parker)
Robert Surratt
Ellen Taubman (Rutenberg)
Eric N. Tessler
John Percy Thomas
Geraldine Tidmore (Rogers)
Milan Tiff
Deborah Tinker (Patterson)
Elizabeth (Bonnie) W. Tyler (Haist)
Ralph Sheldon Tyler
Gerald Unger
Mary VanOrdstrand
David VonFischer
Aili Voss (Griffiths)
Donna J. Walker
Sally Wallace
Robert Jay Weiner
Wendy Weingarten (Campbell)
Charles E. Williams
Deborah Williams (Grotts)
Howard Alan Williams
Raiford G. Williams
Robert B. Williams
Mark Earl Wolf
Frank M. Wuliger
Marilyn Yelsky (Blaustein)
David Yonas
Richard Zelvy
Gerald Zinni

Guest Members

Jerry Graham
Terry Pollack



agape