Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.classcreator.com/Silver-Spring-MD-Northwood-1976/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Lisa Abate (Dimonte)
Glenna Ablard
Mike Abrams
Jeffrey Adams
Mark Alexander
Patricia Alexander (Shull)
Hermano Amaral
Ellen Anderson
Marqueitta Anderson
Wayne Arnold
Chanyng Bae
Elizabeth Bailar
James Bale
Beverly Banks
Martin Banner
Margaret Beard (Lamb)
Robyn Benton (Cudd)
James Berke
Karst Besteman
John Biafore
Sheila Bindman (Coyne)
Barcliffe Blenderman
Mark Blowe
Jody Blum (Rosenblatt)
Moshe Borowski
Phillip Bosserman
Paul Bozzi
Michael Brigham
Donald Browning
Janice Bruwelheide (Pyatt)
Brent Burke
Terry Burns
Gary Campbell
Lyndia Caras
Charles Cass Jr.
Norman Chad
Gerald Cheung
Leslie Cheung
Valarie Chochos
Eileen Chun (Ufford)
Leslie Clark
David Cobb
Jeffrey Cohen
Donna Cole
Melinda Cooper
Joseph Costello
Pamela Cox (Buehler)
Robert Cox
George Craver
Archie Crawford
Earl Crenshaw
Nicholas Critzos
Christopher Cronin
Gary Cronkrite
Diane Crovato (Jeffries)
Zsot Csiszar
Albert Cytryn
Harry Dan
Ralph Dashner
Debra Davenport (Logan)
Jeffrey Davidson
Thomas Davis
Susan Deibert (Bayshore)
Richard Delisi
Charmini DeSilva
Kenneth Dick
Joseph DiPaolo
Lawrence Dosik
Jennine Dotson
Stephanie Dowdy (Jackson)
Alison Dragt (Stransky)
Jean Driscoll (Korac)
Valerie Duncan
Frank Dunn Jr.
Joseph Durkin
Bellasmi Dy
Belleneau Dy
Alfredia Earle
David Elmore
Tobie Ely (Beckerman)
Simon Erdogan
Alan Esenstad
Sarah Eskite (Davis)
Sylvia Fan
Brian P. Feifarek
Carl Fisher
Neal Ford III
Michael Forman
Lee France
Leonce Gaiter
Henry Galbreath
David Galloway
Ricky Geiman
Brian Geraci
Arthur Gerstein
Lola Gilbeily
Debra Goodman (Lorenzo)
Howard Gordan
Stephen Gordon
James Greaney
Kenneth Greenbaum
John Gushen
Ruby Guy (Abrams)
Timothy Hanagan
Stephanie Hankin
Craig Harris
Bruce Harrison
Margaret Hartman (Haney)
Rex Hawbecker
Bernard Hawkins
Glynis Hawkins
Kelvin Hawkins
Mike Hayre
Carolyn Henley
James Hennessey
Janyse Herman (Weisz)
Kenneth Hewitt
Deborah Higbie (Holmes)
Donald Hill
Harold Hinson
Laura Holley
Michael Holstein
Debra Hope (Bitango)
Sharon Horn
Brett Hunt
Irene Iosefsohn (Lukoff)
Frank Iseman
Michael Jablansky
Vicky Jackson (Snelnick)
Renaud Jacob
Donna Jarman (Smith)
James Jeffries
Robin Jensen
Barry Jones
Michael Kabaczy Jr.
Hermine Kalydjiam
Steven Kaplan
Samuel Karlin
Debra Karska (Bermudez)
Brenda Kauffman
Angela Kavadias (Dizelos)
Eric Keilhotz
Fredric Kendall
Betty Kermanidis
Richard Kerr
Mohamed Khan
Louis Kiang
Kathy Kim
Hortense Kinard
Samuel Kisseleff
Alan Kohler
Craig Korac
Kathy Kourpias (McCaw)
Karen Kraft
Mari Kuwabara
Diane Laddbush
Xina Larson (Lowe)
Diana Lavigne (Cavey)
Cynthia Lee
Grace Lee
Young Lee
Michael Leinson
Laura Levi
William (Hideo) Lewis
David Ling
Lynn Loesburg (Mintzer)
Carl Luckey
William Allen MacKenzie
Richard Maletz
Dino Mancuso
Thomas Mange
Robert (John) Martin
Lisa Marx
Lee Math
John Mattingley
Pamela Mayo
Barbara McCarren
Elizabeth McCasland (Schlenker)
Mary A. McElwee (Hoffman)
James McGrory
Michael McTavish
Richard C. Meekins
Francyne Meletakos
Marc Miller
Ila Mizrachi
Bruce Monson
Robert Moore
Cheryl Morganstein (Dobbs)
Keith Morrison
Amanda Mulligan
Mike Munson
Sidney Harold Navid
David Neal
Cynthia Nelson
Joseph Nelson
Deborah Noall (Culbertson)
Kevin Noall
Susan Nolan
Brad Norman
Andrew Norton
Laura Norton
Gary Oliver
Margaret (Peggy) Oliverio (Konieczka)
Michael O'Loughlin
Steven L. Oseroff
Christine O'Dell Park (Ventura)
Thaddeus Parr
William Parsley
Susan Passo
Steven Pataki
Linda Peterson (Putt '74)
Anne Phalen
Ernesto Pinto
Antoinette Pistorio
Raye Ann Plantz (Body)
Eric Provost
Terry Pryor (Richards)
Jonathan Ransom
Robin Rapoport (Paul)
Kathleen Ratchford
Mark Raum
Elaine Regotti (Jones)
Sylvia Reid
Tish Reid (Estes)
Edward Rhodes
Linda Rian
Ladys Rivera (Desantos)
Renee Roberts
Gail Robinson
Maurice Robinson
Terry Ann Rodgers
Sharon Rose (Cohen)
Steve Ross
Susan Ross (Sumner)
Michael Rotolo
Amy Rottenberg (Abramowitz)
Argyrios Rousses
Patricia Sachs
Lisa Samakow (Silber)
James Sanders
Karl Schuler
Philip Seeman
Susan Serim
Selena Shelby (Riggs)
Donald Shipley
Tyrone Shrader
Christine Shuey
Kristi Silver
Jeffrey Simms
Carolyn Simons
James Simpson
Brenda Smallwood
Cheryl Smith
Karen Smith
James Smola
Jan Soldaczuk
David Sosnowik
Lisa Sosslau (Ziegler)
Paula Soules
William Stahovec
John Stakis
Carolyn Steele (Jones)
Lyn Sterling (Goodman)
Jane Stokes
John Sullivan
Dennis Super
Jenny Takacs
Melanie Taylor
Tony Thompson
Vicki Tierney
Chris Treado '78
Huy Trinh
Julie Van Dyke
Gary Wackernah
David Waghelstein
Roe Waldron
Barbara Walker
Charles Wasson
Anne Weber (Englehart)
Steven Weinstein
Jim Welch
Gordon Werkema
Sue Werkema
Bryan Wess
Marsha Westbrook
Donald Wetmore
Terry Wheeler
Paul Whittemore
Kathleen Williams (Nemeth)
Maurice Williams
Bryon Wong
Howard Yablon
Daniel Zadory
Russel Zeidner
Eric Zerbe
Brett Zombro
Gary Zuck

Guest Members

Stefon (Baylor)
Bill Abrams
Shelly Adami (Smith)
Pat Anastasi '75
Jennifer Armstrong (Maher)
William Barnes
Brad Bernstein (Class Of 77)
Georgina Biafore
Brad Black
Gary Borda
Bob Bramow
Joey Brucker
Mike Buchner
Charles Clements
Jeannie Cleveland
Caryn Cochran
Sheryl Cohen (Klein)
Robert Cohen '73
Tina Condon
Susan Cooper (Katz)
Kathryn Costello
Mike Cronkrite
Joe Damiano
Fenlonj Dan
Barb DiMartini '75
Pam Dorfmann
Martin Ehrlich
Mike Endler
Brenda Ernst (Dove)
Kate Fenlon
Dan Fenolon
Rusty Fiste
Jorge Gallart
Dorene Garvin (10th/11th Grade)
Larry Gotts
Bonnie Hale
Sam Hankin
John Hargrove
Christine Harris
Gil Hense
Steve Hessman
Curtis Higbie
Kathy Hilliard (Schiefer '75)
Butch Hilliard ('67)
Charlie Hilliard ('72)
Keith Hilliard ('73)
Jol Jackson
Sharon Jacobson (Ramboz Class '79)
Donna Jones (Miller Class Of 75)
Lauren Kannee '77 (Keys)
Dave Kaplan
Leslie Klein '77 (Mink)
Peggy Konieczka
Elaine Lenart
James Lewis
Terri Lopes
Irene Losefsohn (Lukoff)
Ruth Loube Kershner '75 (Oliver)
Dawn McCarty (Knapp)
Dave McCown
Chris McGee
Joan Natelson (77)
Matt Noble (Class Of 77)
Tina Norris '74
Joseph Pecoraro
Art Perlman
Pete Pettanati
Murray Pinczuk
Steve Rados
Connie Rogers
Larry Rosenberg (Class Of 71)
Michelle Rotter (Doran)
Carol Ryan (Bourque)
Sherry Lynne Sellers (Weber '75)
Bari Shantz (Chamberlin '79)
Jeff Shaw
Lisa Silber
Ramon Solorzano
Karen Stellabotte
Kathleen Stellabotte
LLoyd Stirmer
Carey Stokes
Cynthia Stormer
Valerie Stutman (Portney)
Erica Szabo
Terezia Takacs (Fields)
Joe Tauber
Nora Tocus (English Teacher 1970-1980)
Denise Toone
Jill Tracey
Maria Valeda
Dee Vayhinger
Jim Wand
Roy Waters '78
Dayna Weinstein
Steve Weinstein
Mark White
Debbie Wimbish
Shar Wimbish (Haller)
Steven Yegher
Jim Zoller