Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.classcreator.com/Sioux-City-Iowa-East-1978/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Adlie Abdo
Mike Abdo
Bryan Anderson
Carlton Anderson
Corey Anderson
Lorie Anderson (Allen)
Scott Anderson
Rhonda Andresen (Wieben)
Jeff Arnett
Brad Ashby
Linda Baldwin (Watts)
Laurie Banys (Gettner)
Barb Barger (Dean)
David Barnes
Greg Barnes
Linda Barta (Chesley)
Scott Barta
Tom Bata
Dan Baxter
Jeanne Baxter (Ferrario)
Glenn Beall
Jeff Benson
Linda Benson (Barthole)
Mark Bertignoli
Scott Blakesley
Pat Bonnewell (Evans)
Steve Bowman
Ken Boyce
Debbie Bride (Greenwell)
Bob Brown
Gary Brown
Lynne Brown
Steve Brown
Duanne Broyhill
Gary Buettner
Deanne Burr (Scott)
Shelly Burwitz (Oliver)
Craig Busskohl
Rodney Cain
Jeff Camarigg
Debbie(Debra) Crossed Off Camerer
Erick Card
Ron Cardey
Mark Carey
Dennis Casteel
Dierda Chang Ho Kyong
Pam Clark (Schroeder)
Traci Clark (Bedinger)
Paula Click (Jetter)
Garth Collier
Ron Coon
Sandy Coon (Merchant)
Tim Corey
Traci Culver (Sitzman)
Monica Da Costa
Steve Dahle
Cindy Davies (Dirks)
Patty Davis (Koenig)
Penny Davis (Galvin)
Steve Delk
Ray DeMers
Lori Desy (Newell)
Mikal Dicks
Linda Dimick (Greuniesen)
Pam Dishman
Steve Divis
Matt Donovan
Lori Dose (Estes)
David Dreasher
Twyla Dye
David Early
Steve Edmunds
Elizabeth Engel (Thompson)
Linda Eybers (Schoff)
Deanna Fagan (Semple)
Rita (Riffie) Feldman
Wayne Flesjer
David Forbes
Kim Ford (Corcoran Madsen)
Gary Fornia
Pam Frank (Oban)
Patti Frank (Goehring)
Gary Freese
Joe Gabrielli
Scott Gamble
Kevin Gemmill
Terri Gemmill (Harmon)
Dan Gettner
Jeff Gregg
Glenda Grubel (Davis)
Mike Hammerstrom
Tom (Unable To Forward) Hanifan
Keith Hansen
Brad Hanson
Scott Haralson
Kent Harrison
Brian Hartman
David (Undeliverable) Harvey
Becky Haskins
Lorene Lori Heffelfinger (Jackman)
Ann Helvig (Derby)
Kevin Hemenway
Sharyl Hemnes (Vanderlinden)
Sonia Hernandez
David Higgenbotham
Jann Hollingshead (Flynn)
Dan Hollingstead
Joetta Holloway (Hearing)
Keri (Undeliverable) Hostetler (Tobin)
Julie Hovland
Kala Huldeen (Zanoni)
Tim Hummel
Mike Huser
Cathy Ivener (Koethe)
Lynn Jensen (Konkel)
Stephanie Jessen (Sharples)
Joni Johnson
Sylvia Johnson (Fett)
Rick Jones
Patrick 'Pete' Jorgensen
Terri Keplinger (Horsley)
Erin Klatt (Fowkes)
Kris Klosterman
Lisa Knauer (Tribshraeny)
Shawn Knox
Cheryl Kocher (Bass)
Becky Kots (Fredericksen Or Haskins?)
Linda Kroll (Williams)
Sue Krommenhoek (Chaurria)
Kim Kuecker (Rippatoe)
Mike Lanning
Mark Lary
Rick Lawler
Don Lensink
Teresa Levy (Hansen)
Jackie Lewis
John Loffswold
Kevin Lorimor
Bryan Lower
Tammy Ludwigs (Nahrinas)
Mi Hwa Lundgren
Tammie Mack (Fairbanks)
Wes Mahan
Tim Malek
Kelly Manker (Langley)
Bob Manser
Jolene Marino
Julie Marsh (Gilbert)
Kevin Mathistad
Jeff Maxwell
Susan McAlpine (Wicker)
Brian McGarr
Brenda Menefee
Kirk Merchant
Brian Miller
Kathi Miller (Smith)
Amy Mohan (Skiff)
Melissa-Misty Mongar (Barber)
Jeff Moore
Jim Morgan
Dan Morton
Brad Mozer
Steve Mroz
Joan Mueller (Walker)
Jolene Muller
Leslie Mumm
Dorine Murad (Johnson)
Jim Murphy
Frank Nading
William(Bill) Neiman
Kathy Nelson (Flahive)
Kim Olson (Sweisberger)
Pam Olson
Wendy Orjansen
Jennifer Overs
David Paronto
Laurie Pennington (Chameroy)
Brad Peyser, Jr.
Julie Pirog (Nylen)
David Plesher
Connie Pope (Rise)
Louise Potter (Hafits)
Dennis Pottorff
Bob Prichard
Jim Rembe
Randy Reynolds
Dennis Riessen
David Robison
Dave Rodman
Randy Roepke Roepke
Audrey Roffman (Zehr)
Laurie Rosenquist
Dan Rowe
Randy Rush
Olve Rykken
Susan Salazar
Danna Sargent (Barnes)
Cynthia Satterfield (Lane)
Bill Saunders
Sandy Schager (Farrer)
Tim Schenzel
Dennis Schiefen
Dr Heidi Schmadeke (Wintermote)
Greg Schreiber
John Schroeder
Marty Schultpelz
Jerry Schwartz
Tom Schwartz
Cindy Sensanbaugh (Wycoff)
Greg Sherman
Jim Shook
Jeri Skillings (Angerman)
Kelly Smidt
Bill Smith
Brad Smith
Brenda Staben (Bernard)
Kregg Stalcup
Dawn Steffe (Cooper)
Julie Still (Gatzmeyer)
Debbie Stoll (Steig)
Peggy Stoltze (Collett)
Terry Strawn
Jim Strayer
Randy Strong
Kim Sturges
Outi Suhonen
Steve Swanson
Michael Thieme
Charles Michael "Mick" Thomas
Steve Thomas
Joline Thompson
Tim Throne
Shirley Tilton (Deman)
Sue Tipton (Mahan)
Peggy Tobin (Hegwer)
Tom Torstenson
Anne Trautman (Anderson)
Leisa Treft (Barrier)
Jeri Troop (Haakinson)
Kristina Tropp
Jeff Tuttle
Kathy Ubben
Claudia VanPatten
Kevin Vickery
Lauri Vogelzang (Idding)
Jennifer Walding
Patti Ward (Smith)
Steve Watson
Vicki Wendzillo (Deming)
Vince Wendzillo
Diana Wesley (Eger)
Delvin Wilde
Jim Willems
Cindy Winchester (Williams)
Kirk Winder
Terry Wink
Craig Woodward
Dahrl Wright
Tim Yates
Donna Young (Houck)
Rick Zvirgzdinas



agape