Contact Us
Home Page
Display:
By Year Deceased
Alphabetically
2010
Arthur Carl Geldner Jr
2009
William James "Bill" Bias
Virginia Adele Carr (Durham)
Helen Janice Downs (Robertson)
Russell Leon 'Russ' Henry
Donald Hodgman
Langdon Felts Parrill
Charlene Sidle (Hoover)
2008
Henry Bishop Grandin Jr
Enid Marie Hart (Douglass)
Harold William Malm
2007
Charlene Hay (Johnson)
Barbara Mae Hurff (Parks)
David Templeton Smiley
Joan Sue Swanson (Freeman)
Robert John Thompson
2006
Frank Albert
L Grant Baldwin
James F Dillon
Barbara Jane Helter (Goodall)
John Robert Herron
Donald Louis Shureen
James Leory Woods Jr
2005
Lawrence Lewis Bellona
Paul Patrick Buhlig
Rowena Esther Hood
Wendell A Hutchinson
John Harold Smith
Colleen Beatrice Turner (Salyer)
2004
Malcolm F Brown
Carolyn Joan Lincoln (Johnson)
Jo Ellen Winn (Daniell)
2003
John Bradford Crow Jr
Robert Charles Gunzel
Kenneth Melrose Jr
Joseph String Jr
2002
Cortland A Blake
Chadwick M Fossen
Corinne Frawley (Thrush)
John Terry Maxwell
Betty May Peterson (Fowler)
Charles Augustus Piper
Ruth Ann Rippey (Lewis)
Donald Earle Rosine
2001
Norman Robert Crissman
Edward H Croul
Stuart Lee Gordon
John Lyman Snyder
2000
Billye Marbette Bowman (Vagneur)
Shirley Jo Dotts (Kirkbride)
James S Graves
Patricia Jean McCain (Burrows)
Robert C Nibecker
Katherine Ann Truesdail (Charley)
William Weller
1999
Susan Buckley (Seifert)
Charles Avalo Lopeman
Nancy Jane Munn (Blakeman)
Lee Creswell Stockland
1998
Jill Lucas (Willey)
1997
Kenneth James Campbell
Peter Nathaniel Sherrill
1996
Mary Marjorie Butler (Goodman)
Donald Crary Pearson
1995
David Dering Johns
Patricia K King (Wilcox)
Yvonne St Pierre (Leonard)
1994
Bobbie Lythene Bolton (Eggleston)
Perry Robert Noll
Glenn Edward Warner
1993
William Keville
Ann Ely Maurice (White)
Mary Virginia Roulac (Johnson)
Willard L Wyngarden
1991
Wynnett E Bedall Jr
Theodore William Cronk
Eleanor Arlowyn Frank (Moody)
Dorothy Ann Lodter
Shirley Anne Snyder (Bean)
1990
Wilma Fay Gillette (Mendenhall)
John Loren Hastings Jr
Mary Elizabeth Lawrence (Montez)
1989
Robert John Freeman
1988
Kenneth William Browne
Edward Roth
1987
Davida Douglas (Barr)
Patricia Cecelia Stanton (Pauley)
Joan Barbara Wright (Beeley)
1986
Kenneth William Steen
1985
Jack Allen Burzell
Carol Ethel Tarr (Greutink)
1982
Patricia Ann Wiggins
1981
Joyce Fern Unruh (Hume)
1980
Roy Tahajian
Wanda Marian Warner (Clark)
1977
Gene Kimball Rouse
1974
Austin Freeman Roberts
1973
Armina Emma Elvander (Early)
James Berkeley Robison
1965
Marietta Taylor (Goodrich)
1961
Abram Nute George Jr
1960
J Lionel Hatcher
1959
Frank L Weingartner
1956
Howard James Kiernan
Marnette Ellen Ream (Dice)
Meyer Savitz
1947
Fern Louise Spangenberg (Alvis)
1946
Bruce Kimmel Houts
Merle M Smith
1944
Sherwood T Griswold
DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
George Fulton Hartman Jr
Evalee Powell (Crook)
Frederick Lee Street
Barbara Josephine Turner (Keller)
Marilyn Vanden Bos
William Stanley Wood
If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please
let us know
.