Missing Classmates

Below is the list of classmates who have not joined this website yet.  We might not have their addresses and/or e-mail addresses or we haven't made any contact with them.  If you know where a classmate is or have contact with them, please let them know about this website.  Thanks.  If you have their e-mail address, either send it to me through the Contact Us form or send the classmate an invite (on the Home Page).

The home page URL for this site is http://www.classcreator.com/Spanish-Fork-UT-1980


Lori Abbott (Bradford)
Patti Abbott (Griffin)
Steven Adams
Marla Banks (Talbot)
Rocky Banks
Kerry Barker
Richard Barney
Alan Bartholomew
Bryan Bills
Kris Bingham
Bev Black (McIntyre)
James Boyack
Kent Bradford
Susan Branagan (Churchill)
David Branin
Joy Brough
Kris Butler
Laura Butler (Taylor)
Sheri Butler (Zeeman)
Andy Byrnes
Franklin (Tony) Caras
Helen Carlson (Robertson)
Kimberly Carlson (Clayson)
Richard Carlson
Ivan Carr
Aaron Carter
Chris Christopherson
Kimberly Clark (Young)
Barry Cloward
Terri Cook (Hudson)
Michael Creer
Virginia Creer (Hansen)
Mark Curtis
Janet Dalton
Susan Dalton (Randall)
Ellie Davis (Bodily)
Craig Dedrickson
Kent Degraw
Debbie Diamond
John Eardley
Cathy Ek (Moore)
Doug Elder
Sabrina Elliott (Haycock)
Thad Ellis
JanaLee Ericksen (Williams)
Curtis Evans
David Evans
Dianna Evans (Devine)
Kelly Evans
Yvonne Farnsworth (Johnson)
Lynn Fausett
Allison Foote (Carter)
Tina Ford
Steven Gallegos
John Gardner
Kelly Gardner
Wayne Gardner
Melanie Gledhill (Wilde)
Bernie Gonzales
Todd Gordon
Monty Griffiths
Jean Gull
Daniel Hales
Todd Hales
Rand Hamilton
Anita Hansen (Ward)
Collette Hansen (Ford)
David Hansen
Joyce Hansen (Roudabush)
Mike Hansen
Pam Hansen (Cassingham)
Scott Hansen
James Harper
Jeff Hartvigsen
Gordon Hathaway
Cornell Heaps
Catherine Herbert (Lindsay)
Scott Hofmeister
Shauna Holt (Baker)
Alan Huff
Terri Hughes (Ericksen)
Timothy Hurst
Jan Hutchinson (Butler)
Catherine Hutchison
Jeff Innes
Mike Jenkins
Don Jensen
Jodi Jensen
Joy Jensen (Nehring)
Carolyn Johnson (Mendenhall)
Robert Johnson
Shane Johnson
Kevin Knotts
Stacy Larsen-Dellagnola (Dellagnola)
Brenda Lawrence (Davis)
Ronald Leifson
Stewart Lewis
Jeniel Llewellyn (Yoder)
Ona Dee Losee
Lana Ludlow (Nielsen)
Michael MacDonald
Tom Marshall
Ray Martinez
Allison McConnell (Posso)
Korey McGee
Gary McKenzie
Marie Mellor (Prothero)
Vickie Mickelson (Hermanso)
Brent Money
Christina Montague
Bruce Moon
Steven Moore
Jodi Neilson
Ann Nielson (Jensen)
Juna-Pek Okasnen
Randy Olsen
R. Scott Olson
Elaine Ottesen (Gunter)
Arlynn Pace
Steven Parker
Jennifer Pearson (Cloward)
Patricia Perkins
Vicky Perry (Johnson)
Valinda Peterson (Bates)
Lisa Poulsen
Dennis Pulsipher
Jerry Purkey
David Riding
Darla Roberts (Shepherd)
Kevin Roberts
Doug Robinson
Ray Ross
Heidi Schauers
Layne Scott
Kerri Seat
Doyle Shepherd
Daniel Simpkins
Lisa Smith (Warner)
Kathi Snell (Strong)
Steve Snow
Scott Steele
Lane Stokes
Earl Stoneman
Douglas Talbot
Jo Ann Tanner (Grady)
Ranae Taylor (Locke)
Sherrie Tervort
Elizabeth Thomas
Jackie Thomas
Lana Twitchell (Lund)
Teresa Upshaw
Craig Vanausdal
Jeff Vincent
Jeffrey Wallentine
Tyler Ward
Brent Warner
Brent Warren
John Waters
Ruth Wells (Allman)
Chris Wilkey
Janice Wride (Christensen)
Karen Young
Diana Zeeman (Penrod)
J. D. D. Zimmerman