Home Page
What's New
PHOTO MEMORIES
In Memory
CLASS VETERANS
Classmate Profiles
First Time Visitors
Message Forum
User Forums
1963 History/Videos
Missing Classmates
Contact Us
Classmate Profiles
Contains profile information
:
47
Profile contains photos
:
12
In Memory
:
33
Contains "In Memory" entry
:
30
Military Service
:
11
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
47
Newest Members
:
46
Latest Comments
:
13
Steve Adams
Lynne All (Schweitzer)
Cliff Allman-Kabrick
Ken Anderson
Diane Appleby (Hemmings)
Don Beckwith
Janeen Berge (Sims)
Diana Black (Kilpatrick)
Gary Boyd
Kristi Christopherson
John Clarke
Clem Clausen
Connie Clausen (Thompsen)
Sandy Clayton (McClenahan)
Casey Cleary (Rausch)
Charles Clifton
Bill Clover
Margaret Coleman (Kellum)
Bob Cooper (Cooper)
Terry Dandy
Lanette DuBois (Kilpatrick)
Jim Durst
Donna Dyhrkopp (Clarke)
Chuck Emery (Emery)
Carol Evans (Kathman)
Don Feldhacker
Rich Fellingham
Rod Frazee
Linda Frick (Bray)
Joan Goedicke (Flint)
Bill Golla
Denny Gray
Galen Groth
Sunny (Mary) Hallauer
Judy Hallcock (Adams)
Jolene Halstead (Wiley)
Lyle Hamrick
Gerry Handy
Bill Hansen (Hansen)
Cheryl Hanson (Larsen)
Linda Hatten (Chapman)
Don Hayden (Don Hayden)
LaDonna Hedge (Genson)
Linda Hill (Conway)
Darrel Hinshaw
Doug Hirsch
Judy Hofsommer (Hannah)
Jeannete & Rick Hughes (Meyer)
Cheryl Jenson (Green)
Gerald Johannsen
Judy Johnson (Janeksela)
Judy Jones (Freeman)
Jim & Pat Juza
Sue Kabrick (Watkins)
Dick Kanis
Dave Kaus
Heidi Keir (Galer)
Jeanette Kellum (Utley)
Trisha Keninger (Day)
Donna Koenen (Frans)
Bob Krukow
Richard Kunz
Barbara Lancaster
Robin Larson (Roy)
Linda Lauck (Shoesmith)
Paul Letscher
Robert Lidman
Gary & Mary Lockey (Munsen)
Bill Long
John Lorenz
Jeanne Lundquist (Petersen)
Randolph Matt (Matt)
Viicky Muetzel (Beach)
Michael Mulwee Snyder
Ray Neppl
Chris Nielsen
Sue Noel (Griman)
Gary Northwall
Dale Norton
Vicki Porter (Kramer)
Dale Jean Pullen (Medsker)
Judy Raymond (Sunde)
Terry Rodenberg
Bob Sassman
Terry Schwarck
Larry Shatto
Kathy Shields (Fitzloff)
Dave Simington
Mary Sixta (Olson)
Kent Smith
Anne Snell (Suter)
Nancy Sorensen (Newgard)
Alice Stevenson (Von Holdt)
Dave Stricker
Rich Sullivan
Mary Lou Taylor (Sims)
Mike Thomas
Cindy Thomsen (Heiter)
Rebecca Traughber (Hannon)
Merrie Veitch (Olsen)
Mark Warner
Jim West
Mary Jo Wilcox (Furstenau)
Charles Winkenwerder (Winkenwerder)
Jerry Wolford
Gene Wood
Ron Zoftka
Guest Members
Ed Feldhacker
Jim Fisher (Class Of 61)
Kirby Froehlich (Class Of 62)
Doug Jones
John Kiger (Class Of 64)
To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please
contact us
.