American School In Japan
Class of 1965
Home Page
Past & Present Reunions
What's New
Classmate Profiles
First Time Visitors
1965 Chochin
In Memory
1965 History/Videos
Things to do in Boise
Contact Us
Classmate Profiles
User has created a profile
:
57
Profile contains photos
:
16
In Memory
:
9
Contains "In Memory" entry
:
9
Military Service
:
7
Restricted to Classmates only
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
57
Newest Members
:
57
Latest Comments
:
33
Sara Biro
Stephen Bricker
Susie Broe (Parmelee)
Doug Buckley
Ed Canada
Sun-Sun Chan
Ronnie Colsen
Dorothy Craft (Evans)
Colette Dyktor (Peterson)
Tony Fern
Leslie Forester (Tillmann)
Seth Fox
Joyce Gorham
Frank Guillot
Eileen Hamada
Barbara Hanson (Ohya)
Ethel Harrison
Steve Haworth
Arnold Higa
Anne Holtom
Jeanne Howard
Eva Hsu (Lau)
Robin Hulet (Schroeder)
Scott Hutchinson
Jeane Kennedy (Toynbee)
Miranda Kenrick
Gayle Kerner
Myong Kim (Kellar)
Norma King (McDannel)
Brian Kleinjans
Rodney Kuan
Tony Lanuza
Meri Linthulahti (Thomas)
Richard Lury
Noni Magdanz
Laurie Meech
Nancy Nagase (Kurahashi)
Bob Neff
Norman Nishikawa
Berry Parsons
Terry Parsons
Laura Peavy (Meyi)
Gretchen Perry (Vander Kamp)
Stephanie Pratt (Wells)
Michie Sakai
Diana Seaward (Was Liz Martin)
Stephen Smith
Linda Steele (Rubenfeld)
Charlie Stevenson
John Trezise
Tom Tsui
Peggy Tsukahira (Norris)
Alan Tung
Karen Walker (Bishop)
Kayoko Yamamoto (Fukaya)
Greg Yankovsky
Guest Members
Renee Allee (Story)
Ron Ashford (Ashford)
Susan Bassford (Herzog)
Donald Berger (faculty, Music)
Geoff Blake
Sheryl Boerckel (Schuessler)
David Bogenrief
Kris Broe
Joan Buckley (Buckley)
Judi Buckley (Heitman)
Ian Clarke
Frank Dorsey
Denise Dyktor (Davis)
Toni Dyktor (Mullen)
Cynthia Farwell
Greg Flanders (faculty, Science)
Ellen Gadsby
Angela Grant
Susan Healy (Kral) (Blamey)
Carolyn Henderson
Bruce Hertenstein
Jan Holbrook (Faull)
John Hoslett
Debbie Hutchinson (Rivers)
Shou Wei Lam
Larry Mori
Nancy Neff
Betsey Neville
Annie Nichols (Campbell)
Jerrie Okada (Kydd)
Leslie Okada (Birkland Roberts)
Grenda Penhollow (Moss)
Dan Peterson
Louise Picon (Shimizu)
Doug Rice
John Ronca (faculty, Math)
Jeannie See (Dixon)
Renee Story
Michi Stuart (Olson)
Rick Tanaka
Richard Van Buren
Bob Wolfe
To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please
contact us
.