Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.classcreator.com/Waco-Texas-University-1968/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Eddy Dean Abernathy
Sharon Dean
Martin Erck
Gloria Espinosa (Gonzales)
Sue Everton
Barbara Gibson (King)
Leonard Gibson, Jr.
Janice Goolsbee (Raper)
Brenda Green (Chaney)
Robert Hernandez
James Hunt
Richard Jayroe (Kirk)
Sharon Leggott (Morrison)
James Scott "Hoppy" Lillard
William Edward Lindley
Delores Maddux
Sandra Mangham (Brownlow)
Eddie Markwardt
Gary Marrs
Steve Leon Martin
Vena Mae Martin (Bailey)
Norma Martinez (Moon)
Gary Mayberry
Billy Mayfield
Larry McClain
Janis McDonald (Ward)
Robert McDow
Daniel McKeown
Kenneth Merritt
Ella Lee Miller (Reed)
Linda Mitchell-Jupe
Glenn Moon
Cheryl Moore (Woodall)
Ron Moran
Rickie Joe Morin
Mike Moss
Carol Musick (Hensley)
Janice Netherland (Payne)
James Douglas Nichols
John Thomas Nix
Daniel Wayne Oats
Jesse Ochoa
James Edward Olsovsky
Kenneth Orr
Betty "Petina" Padilla (Pascoe)
Sally Parker (Syer)
Joe Peebles
Carlos Perez
Patricia Peters (Scott)
Terry Don Phillips
Donna Pick (Wallingsford)
Diana Poe
Carolyn Ann Poldrack
Patricia "Pat" Pollack (King)
Randy Prevatt
Fielding Price
Eddie Wayne Pritchard
Donna Rathman (Thompson)
Wesley Harrell Ray
Billy "B. J. " Reaves
Samuel Reed
Janet Reid
Jill Reneau (Plott)
Lionel Perez Reyes
Charles Lynn Ritchie
Lewis Dare Robertson
Ottie Cynthia Robinson (Mitchell)
Belinda Rodriguez (Arocha)
Janiece Rogers (Duggan Watts)
Joe Dan Rogers
David Rougely
Barbara Rushing (Rangel)
Sharon Samples (Jarriel)
Kay Schmid (Pomikal)
Mary Seith (Weaver)
Stephen Everett Shaw
Joan Sholars
Willie Spencer Simmons
Judy Simons (See)
Sharon Sims (Barton)
Roy Mason Smith, Jr.
Vivian Sowders (Martinez)
Bruce Stewart
Shirley Stigall (Baker)
Jack Taub
Nancy Teske (Henry)
Michael Tipton
Robert Todd
Linda Jean Truehitt
Luther Donald Truitt
Vickie Turner (Sprague)
Kenneth Dee Tynes
Charmaine Vrba
Pamela Walker (Murphy)
Roy Edwin Walker
Kaye Waller (Votaw)
Sue Waller (Jenkins)
Myra Walling (Bridges)
Patricia Warren (Drews)
June Wehmeyer
Glenda Jo Welborn
Deborah Wells (Schultz)
Brenda Wiese (Storm)
Darrell Lee Wilhite
David Mark Williams
Donald Clayton Williams
Nancy Williams (Rogers)
Marie Worthen (Evans)
Glenn Melvin Young

Guest Members

Jenny Lou Franklin (Rhoads)
Betty Nobles (Walsleben)



agape