classmate Profiles
50 Year Reunion
User Forums
1960 History/Videos
Contact Us
Home Page
Classmates In California: 103
Contains profile information
:
102
Profile contains photos
:
21
Military Service
:
25
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
102
Newest Members
:
99
Latest Comments
:
27
Bob Anderson
Norma Atkins (Ingold)
Kristina Berg (Dendinger)
Richard Berryhill
Kathleen Burbank (Ferdig)
Charles Burney
Vicki Chamberlain (Parsons)
Catherine Coldoff (Hand)
Carol Comardo (Ball)
Stuart Cooper
Carol Crum (Stone)
Nege Cyr (Coane)
Stan Dendinger
Dirk Eastman
Sharon Edkins (Van Sickle)
Mary Allyn Engle (Dexter)
Pamela Evans (Parodi)
Myrna Featheringill (Rohr)
Bill Ferry
Sherry Florin (Cagle)
Jane Fontius
Jacquelyn Gaston (Wigle)
Pamela Gaynor (Pennington)
Donna Graham (Blue)
Norman Hackford
Jo Ann Hallberg (Vandervort)
Kenneth Hanna
Paul Hastie
Donald Scott Hewes
Janet Hobel (Horn)
Robert Hoey
Robert Hoffman
Susan Hoffman (Aicher)
Diane Hogland (Diana Di…)
Suzanne Hubbard (Copeman)
Tom Huber
William Karges
George King
Bruce Kolina
Theodore Kornweibel
Steve Lagerlof
Sheron Leischner (Dresser)
Christina Lewis (Verdugo)
Michael Lindstedt
Valerie Lowen (Provan)
Pamela Ludlam (Miles)
Jim MacDonald
Sharon MacGregor (Hoffman, Davis)
Keith Mackie
Keith Malcomson
George (Joe) Martin-Mauser
Linda Martocchi (Illingworth)
Wayne Mayfield
Michael McClellan
Nancy McClellan
Darlene McManigal
Glen Miller
Allan Molho
Jim Montgomery (James Mont…)
Mary (Joan) Morrison
Lori Mossholder (Jones)
Steve Nelson
Carolyn Newcomb
James O'Connor
Michael Phoenix
Davis Pope (Keller)
James Porth
Lynne Reisman (Green)
Linda Robeson (Eckert)
David Roth
Tom Sandoval
Jon Schorle
Sally Schussler (Chesebro)
Judy Sewell (Jones)
Geoff Sharp
Geoff Sharp
Sally Sickler (Stickney)
Jan Simonin
Jim Sinasek
Cita Smith (Litt)
Jeffrey Smith
Alfred Southern
Theresa Spring (Utterback)
Ann Stanley (Reed)
Daniel R. Steverson
Newell Stickler
Robert Stipp
Mike Stomp
Donald Swanson
Lonnie Taylor (Smith)
George Thoresen
Gail Tough (Kendrick)
Carolyn Towle
Sharon Trowe (Chase)
Nancy Ward (Woodroof)
Richard Watson
Penny Weatherhead (Giles-Fagan)
Richard Wells
James Whalen
Walter Whitlock
Patricia Wiseman (Johnson)
Jim Worthen
Louise Yeisley (Wright)