Classes of 1940 - 2013
Belfast Area and Crosby
High School
Alumni Profiles
Discussion Q's
Contact Us
In Memory
Home Page
Teacher Profiles
Picture Gallery
Getting to Know You
Message Forum
Store and Links
Alumni Association
Hall of Fame
Alumni Awards
Business Directory
Legacy Scholarship
Interviews w/ Alumni
Veterans Honored
History/Videos
Missing Classmates
Alumni Profiles (1976)
User has created a profile
:
17
Profile contains photos
:
5
In Memory
:
9
Contains "In Memory" entry
:
9
Military Service
:
4
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
17
Newest Members
:
17
William Allenwood
James Ames
Paul Andrews
Fonda Annis
Shawn Armington
John Beattie
James Bialota
Debbie Biolata
Cynthia Black
Timothy Black
Mark Boissy
Kenneth Boudin
George Bowen
Charles Boynton
Wayne Bradford
Virginia Brown (Wright)
David Bryant
R. Bryden Burleson
Jeffrey Cantwell
Brian Carroll
Patricia Clark
Stephen Clark
Candace Cooper (Di Biase)
Kenneth Cox
Janette Crosby (Banks)
Kevin Crosby
Michael Cunningham
Susan Curry
Lauri Curtis
Shelley Curtis
Mary Davis
Deborah Dawson
Barbara Dean (Knowles)
Richard Dusoe
Tim Dutch
Diane Edwards
Edward Elwell
Paula Farrell
Paul Flagg
Debbie Flint (Wheaton)
Rebecca Flood
Roland "Ron" Francis
Susan Fudge
Loren Fuller
Clifton Kenneth Grass
Steven Grass
Maureen Greeley
Debbie Gross
David Hall
Stephen Harford
Marlene Hustus
Kimberly Jewell (Ginn)
Ro-Ann Johnson
Steven Johnson
Jeffrey Keene
Billy Kinney
Tammy Kinney (Annis)
Terri Kinney
Martha Lafontaine
Brenda LaRoche
Jason Littlefield
Dale Luce
Jeanne MacIntosh
Lauri MacLeod
Denise Marriner
Nancy Marriner
Susan Marx
Donald Mehuren
Robin Morrison
Pamela Morse (Young)
Veronica Morse
Arlene Nichols
Julie Nickerson
Daniel O'Brien
Kerry Parker
Amber Patten (Larochelle)
Donald Patten
Connie Paul
Greg Paul
Jeffrey Perkins
Russell Perkins
Annette Perrin
Margaret Powers
Debby Read
Edward Riley
Neil Roberts
Kevin Ross
Elizabeth Sheldon
Sharon Small
Bruce Smith
Daniel Smith
Karen Smith
Scott Sobey
Timothy Solebello
Kirk Stovall
James Stover
Janice Strong
Glen Thompson
Jean Thompson
John Thompson
Michael Thompson
John Toothaker
Yvonne Ward
Cindy Warman
Jeffrey Warren
Michael Warren
Stacey Waterman
Joseph Watkins
Claude Weaver
Peter Weser
Russell Whitcomb
Peter Wood
Eric York
To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please
contact us
.