60th Reunion
Home Page
What's New
Message Forum
Classmate Profiles
First Time Visitors
User Forums
In Memory Classmates
Recent Memorials
Missing Classmates
Past Reunions
Boys' Central Faculty
Girls' Central Faculty
Peter Pan
Tales of Central 64
Photo Gallery
Blast from the Past
Challenge Page
Site History
You Can Help
Guess WHO?
Butte Links
Contact Us
Butte Central High School
Class of 1964
header 1
Butte Central High School
Class of 1964
header 2
Butte Central High School
Class of 1964
header 3
60th Reunion
Home Page
What's New
Message Forum
Classmate Profiles
First Time Visitors
User Forums
In Memory Classmates
Recent Memorials
Missing Classmates
Past Reunions
Boys' Central Faculty
Girls' Central Faculty
Peter Pan
Tales of Central 64
Photo Gallery
Blast from the Past
Challenge Page
Site History
You Can Help
Guess WHO?
Butte Links
Contact Us
Classmates In Montana: 55
User has created a profile
:
20
Profile contains photos
:
5
Profile updated within past 6 months
:
1
Military Service
:
6
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
20
Newest Members
:
20
Latest Comments
:
17
Dennis Abeyta
Emmett Barry
Ron Bender
Sandy Best (Harris)
Bill Brancamp
Joan Britton (Kissock)
Tom Cannon
Judy Daly (Towlerton)
Carol DeGeorge (Sterling)
Norman DeNeal
Mick DiFronzo
Mike Doherty
Bob Farren
Cathy Finn (Malone)
Katie Fitzpatrick (James)
Billie Gallagher (Shovlin)
Bev Granger (York)
Paul Heath
Lynn Hinch
Ed Hislop
Jim Johnston
Judy Klaboe (Russell)
Suze Krause
Ed Leritz
Linda Lombardi (Facincani)
Eileen Lynch (Ross)
Don Maddock
Myles Maloney
Jim Maloughney
Tim McCarthy
Diane McElhenny (Miller)
Marjorie McGarry (Appleman)
Tom McGloin
Darlene McHugh (Harris)
Sandi Mihelich (Jaksha)
Pat Mulcahy
Emmett Murphy
Doug O'Connell
Sharon O'Connor (Malkovich)
Colleen O'Keefe (Easley)
Don Plute
Betty Richardson
Mary Ann Roberts (Kerns)
Mary Lou Rule (Farren)
Judy Shea (Schwanke)
Roberta Shepperd (Egedahl)
Ann Shovlin (Fields)
Nancy Sullivan (Groves)
Nancy Swanson (Hardtla)
Frank Thomas
Nancy Thomas (Foote)
Ray Ueland
Gary Ugrin (Ugrin)
Linda Wolahan
Carl Woolverton
agape