Harlem
High School
Class Of 1988
Classmate Profiles
Message Forum
Photo Gallery
Memories
1988 History/Videos
Missing Classmates
Contact Us
In Memory
Home Page
Classmates In Georgia: 104
User has created a profile
:
67
Profile contains photos
:
24
Military Service
:
1
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
67
Newest Members
:
67
Latest Comments
:
1
Tina Adkins (Hall)
David Anderson
Sandy Baker
Sharon Banks
George Bennett
Sonya Benning (Burns)
Michael Blanchard
Michael Brown
Timothy Brown
LaRhonda Bussey
Jennifer Canada (Rogers)
Brenda Carter (Smith)
Anthony Clark
Kevin Coleman
Victoria Coleman
Brett Copeland
Brian Copeland
Deidre Cromartie (Bush)
Karen Crosby
David Cummings
Tabatha Cummings
Shawn Davis
Dana Donaldson (Jackson)
Carla Dorsey
Janice Douglas
Paul Duckworth
Trent Edmunds
Christie Epps
Reginald Ford
Renee Frails
Michelle Frank (Clark)
Robert Garnett
Mike Garrison
Janet Gay (Neal)
Curtis Germany
Jerome Gibson
Tracy Godwin (Lowery)
Sherri Graley (Kenworthy)
Stephanie Green
Melissa Gresham (Handy)
Chris Gurley
Dee Haire
Aris Hardin
David Harriss
Travis Hatcher
Christina Hatfield (Brennaman)
Marcena Henderson (Kinney)
Dwayne Higdon
Chris Hoffman
Kelly Holland (Bingnear)
Greg Honomichl
Kenneth Hudson
Rena Jankus (Rawlins)
Wesley Jester (Taylor)
Dianne Jones
Edward Jones
Jennifer Jones (Merriweather)
Kirk Jones
R. Christopher Kirkland
April Knight (White)
Willa Kotlan (Bryant)
Rocky Lavallee
Kimberly Lee
Franklin Lewis
Clay Lloyd
Renee Lloyd
Tracy Logue (Knoeferl)
Chris Maddox
Mark McGhee
Christine Melton (Freund)
Kelli Miller
Tommy Mills
Danielle Mitchell (Short)
Brenda Moore (McCray)
Scott Moore
Art Morris
Jason Owens
Kimberly Parrish
Julie Payne (Gibson)
Hal Perdue
Leigh Perry (Culpepper)
Lionel Prather
Pam Reddish (Pedrero)
Frankie Richardson
Denise Seawell (Kaylor)
Michele Singer (Rittwage)
Teresa Stafford (Lankford)
Laura Storey (West)
Katie Street (McCladdie)
Judy Summerville (Knoeferl)
Bill Tankersley
Timothy Teerman
Rhonda Tucker (Blevins)
Shannon Tuten (Williford)
Chris Underwood
Amy Walker
Terry Wilkinson
Alison Williams
Joey Williams
Wally Williams
Victoria Wilson (Avret)
Cheryl Wirt
Jelinda Woods (Ivey)
Nancy Woolwine (Faulkner)
agape