50th Reunion
What's New
Classmate Profiles
First Time Visitors
1974 History/Videos
Missing Classmates
Contact Us
In Memory
Home Page
50th Reunion Friday Gathering
50th Reunion, Saturday 4/20/24
Classmates In Texas: 142
User has created a profile
:
121
Profile contains photos
:
20
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
121
Newest Members
:
121
Latest Comments
:
18
Amy Abdalla
Scott Actkinson
Debbie Addessi (Doull)
Adriana Alanis (Stovall)
Chottie Allen (Sedillos)
Philip Allen
Rory Alter (Alter)
Kathy Ammons
Toni Angelo (King)
Carol Atwood (Christian)
Marcia Avent (Thayer)
Carl Baker (Baker)
Richard Barron
Phil Bartels
Rusty Berry
Blake Betts
Ran Blumberg
Deborah Bowers (Saunders)
Gay Lynn Brant (McPaul)
George Burrell
Bo Burris
Julie Cadarette (Dobbs)
Ann Cahill
Mark Cawley
Michele Cawley
Cameron Chanslor (Chanslor)
Janet Chase (O'Leary)
Clifford Cheadle
Dennis Church
Diane Cockcroft (Morris)
Richard Coffman
Cynthia Coleman (Bergman)
Dana Coleman
Tom Cosgrove
Diane Cummings (Barger)
Mary Curry (Harris)
Karen Dante
Don Davis
Kathy Eldridge (Placke)
Joyce Fogleman
Elaine Fowler (Eakin)
Scott Frisbie
Judy Furgiuele (Martinez)
Brent Gamble
Nancy Gee (Cole)
Cindy Gertner
Robbi Glover (Lauden)
Karen Goodman (Shelor)
Lance Gordon
Marla Gorel (Cooper)
Debbie Green (Junkin)
Claudia Guinn (Clapp)
Sharlene Harding (Bailey)
Michael Hardy
Sandlyn (Sandy) Hassell (McLaug…)
Marla Helm (Bardwell)
Diane Herrick (Elandary)
Christopher Hoffman
Jeannie Howard (Mayne)
Pamela Hungate (Towery-Belt)
Bobby Hutchinson
Jay Jones
Julia Jones
Dr. Jeff Kapp
Rusty Klasen
Patricia Knowles (Smith)
Richard Koenig
Kathy Korge
Theresa Kresta (Apostolo)
Billy Lakey
Susan Lambeth (Welch)
Ed "Rusty" Landry
Linda Lavin (Rippenhagen)
George Leger
Kay Lewis (Harrington)
John Loberg
Michele Lockard (Aron)
Lynn Lowrie (Harrison)
Robin Lyons (Sands)
Jill Manlove (Mayfield)
Ed McCaddon
Denise Meilert (Czach)
Ray Mercready
Mark Miller
Deborah Moran
Becky Mosshart (Davidson)
Annette Nathan (Hluza)
Joey Nelson
Nancy Null (Funderburk)
Carolyn A Oates (Oates)
Connie Oehme (Ballantyne)
Luzette Oringderff (Berry)
Joan Oshman
Rob Oughton
Beverly Page (Lampson)
Jeanna Palmer (Dethloff)
Alice Parish (Lincecum)
Suzanne Parramore (Bathe)
Michael Placke (Placke)
Randy Plotkin
Michele Pohle (Sprinkle)
Robert Power
Javada Pruitt (Weiss)
Lisa Robinson (Howell)
Jocelyn Roy (York)
Sheree Rubin (Horton)
Lee Rushing
Charla Sailor (Zerbe)
David Schmittgens
Micki Schwartz (Schnitzer)
Ted Shaw
Larry Singer
Tina Smaistrla (Hoffman)
Ellie Smith
Luis Soto (Soto Ii)
Irene Staats (Oldfather)
Carol Stewart (Mulvahill)
Sherry Strickland (Hibbert)
Linda Tavel (Tavel-Miller)
Brett Taylor
Karen Taylor (Harpold)
Arlene Thompson (Thompson-Brantley)
Leslie Thordarson (McCullough)
Cynthia Tremont
Susan Tysor (LLoyd)
Glenda Utecht (Staples)
Mark Vonderau
Christy Wadzeck (Lockhart)
Karen Walker (Roane)
Polly Watson (Bireley)
Frances "Dee' Watt (Davis)
Mary Lynn Welch (Gentry)
Michael White
Terri White
Kathy Wideman (Baker)
Jean Wilkinson (Brackendorff)
Grant Williams
Maxine Wogenstahl (Goodson)
Wesley Wong
Patty Yater (Strawmyer)
Roger Yu
Cheryl Ann Zonana (Brent)