In Memory

 
 
 


Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES
Grace Aaron (Arnow) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  
Jane Aaron (Fairman) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Jean Abad (Baatz) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Francis Abad (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alice M. Abendroth (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Karl F. Abendroth (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2012)  
Mary A Abendroth (Pritzlaff) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol J. Abraham (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  
Earl Abramson (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Meredith E. Ackley (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Ackley (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Delores Acterberg (Heberle) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susan L Adam (Drum) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  
Edward L Adams (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2015)  
Jane A Adams (Freckman) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lowell Adams (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)  
Margaret Adams (Wells) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shelly Addison (Reich) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeanne Adlam (Zietlow) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack Agnello (Rosen) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  
George J Ahlmann (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  
Shirley Ahrendt (Yakes) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Aicher (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael C. Akers (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Willard G Albers (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald Albert (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Beverly Albrecht (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Albrecht (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael R Albrecht (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2011)  
Thomas Albrecht (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Earle C. Albright (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  
Madge Albright (Voltz) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  
Janice Aldridge (Schutz) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arthur Algaier (Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Pamela Alkire (Schlegg) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Brooks Allen (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Frank James Allen (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rose Faye Allender (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2020)  
Francis Almekinder (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frederick H. Alstadt (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Enid Altman (Lang) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1999)  
Andrew Ambos (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Phyllis Ambrose (Wise) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Melvin Ames (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kurt Amidzich (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael C Ammon (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Daniel Amrhein (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Amrhein (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley E. Amrhein (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2003)
Shirley A Amschler (Niss) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joyce Anacker (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Terrance (Terry) Anadell (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Christ Anastos (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arvella Anclam (Gennrich) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2016)  
Betty Anderson (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charlotte Anderson (Kinkema) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  
Edward Anderson (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eugene J Anderson (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George Anderson (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  
Gertrude M Anderson (Meissner) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Anderson (Moriarity) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joyce E Anderson (Norman) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Anderson (Lind) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard T Anderson (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2010)
Tom Anderson (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Henry "Tony" Anderson Jr. (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  
Lance Andre (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  
Harriet J Andren (Moline) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Darren Lee Andress (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2012)  
Doris O Andrews (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1984)
Frank Andritsch (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  
Claudie Anex (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith Anschel (Goldberg) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Ansfield (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judy Anthony (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2001)  
Barbara Antill (Kein) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lodean Anton (Wolter) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susan Antross (Brenzel) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2005)
Janice E Appel (Zamsky) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)  
Judith Appel (Kalb) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2012)  
Bernard E. Apps (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2015)  
Richard G Apter (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2008)  
Marion Aranoff (Miller) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2006)
Mike E Arbiture (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  
Gean Harley Arenz (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2009)
Audrey Helen Arndt (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)  
Robert C Arnold (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2004)  
Robert W Arps (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2006)
Judith L. Artel (McMahon) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Wayne Artrip (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
La Nor Aschauer (Desterhoft) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2010)  
June Aschbrenner (Schwan) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jane M. Aschinger (Ziemer) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  
Patricia Aserett (Kaurich) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judythe Atinsky (Tapper) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lawrence B Atlas (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2003)  
Walter B. Audette (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bruce F. Augustin (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack R. Augustin (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2005)  
June Augustin (Steffic) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  
Geraldine Ausman (Grossman) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Ausman (Dubin) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Todd C. Ayers (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2014)  
Lucille Baal (Bennicoff) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carolyn Babich (Nienau) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gretchen E Bachman (Ellmer) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marcella Bachman (Dean) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carl Bachmann (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1999)
Charlotte Bachmann (Higbee) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2001)
Clyde A Bachmann (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  
John E Backman (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis A. Baer (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  
Robert Baer (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2009)
Grace Baermann (Johnson) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  
Allan Bagley (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2003)
Barbara C Bagley (Wittbrot) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Bahr (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Bahrs (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Bailey (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
D. Shirley Bainbridge (Gresbach) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lee E Baker (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Nancy Ann Baker (Janowski) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2020)  
John C. Baket (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Andy D Bakiras (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stephen E. Balint (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Maria Balistreri (Kinsey) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2015)  
Alan S. Ball (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Ballenger (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  
Jean R Balliett (Ritter) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  
Alice Ballman (Rinka) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Ballsieper (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1997)  
Mary Jane Banahoski (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Patricia Banahoski (Diel) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  
Alfred E Bander (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Daniel Bandy (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Delmar Banholzer (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan M Banke (Palmer) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Baranow (Frank) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bernard Bard (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2009)
Fred Bard (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1999)
Gerald W (Jerry) Bard (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  
Arthur Barkow (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Barkow (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Beverly Baron (Wichman) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ken Baron (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015)  
Margaret E "Betsy" Barr (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  
Bette Barrett (Theilig) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James J. Barrock (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2004)
Janet M Barry (Sam) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  
Harold Bartell (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Phyllis L Bartelt (Ernest) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)  
Jane/Jayne Bartholmai (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia A Bartos (Hajek) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)
Geraldine Bartz (Lautenbach) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)  
Harold Bartz (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2003)
Robert Bartz (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kimberly Baskerville (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2012)  
David Bassin (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2010)
Dennis L Batalden (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jacquelyn Bathey (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert A. Bathey (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2010)
Elaine Batzner (Nielsen) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2011)
Marion Bauch (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Bauer (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James H. Bauer (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)  
Mildred Bauer (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Priscilla Bauer (Nagy) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Bauer (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diane D. Baughn (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2017)  
Gary D Baumann (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2013)  
Shirley Baumbach (Gara) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tom C Baur (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Bautz (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elizabeth Bautz (Solazzo) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Bautz (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Baxa (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  
Edward Bay (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1986)  
Russell Bayley (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis Beaudry (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  
Lawrence Beaumont (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  
Jean Beaver (Ager) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harold Becher (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  
Bruce Becker (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Cynthia Becker (Pease) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2008)  
Ilse Erna Katherine Becker (Evensen) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2011)  
Pauline Becker (Hobbins) (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2016)  
Richard A. Becker (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susan Becker (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edwin Beffel (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1995)
Norbert K Begel (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James E. Behling (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith A Behling (Puerner) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Caryl Behm (Hulbert) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jacqueline Behn (Glenon) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wilfred Behrend (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arleen Behrendt (Schauer) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2003)
Barbara O Behrns (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Beihoff (Hansen) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2005)
Frank E Beilefeldt (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward Beilfuss (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1967)
Denise Bekolay (Paz) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marilyn Belau (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Belfer (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1995)
Armand L Belfor (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2012)  
Ethel Belin (Ottenstein) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Bell (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1999)  
Shawntell R Bell (Class Of 1990) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Bell (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty L. Belling (Tice) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2019)  
Pat A Bemann (Kujawski) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2011)  
Shirley Bemis (Roegner) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diane C Bence (Ensweiler) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2005)
Richard D Bender (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2005)
Jackson Bendrock (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marshall Benedum (Class Of 1931) (Deceased Year Unknown)
B Alan Bengyel (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)  
Mark Benke (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susan Benke (Tauton) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harold Bennewitz (Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Bennewitz (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gregory M Benning (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)
Richard Bensman (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2011)
Howard Benthien (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2009)
Beverly Benz (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack (John) Benz (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dan Beranich (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  
Bruce R. Berg (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Berg (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter H. Berg (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wilbur H. Bergemann (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara H. Bergen (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  
David Berger (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
E. Allan Berger (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James A Berger (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  
Bruce Bergeron (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2014)  
Ray Bergholz (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2008)  
Delores Bergland (Mach) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)
William Jr. Bergner (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2017)  
Charlotte Berliant (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharie L Berliant (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  
Michael R Berlin (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Berman (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Fred J Berman (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2011)  
Morris Berman (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Selma Berman (Shlensky) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)  
Ruth Bernards (Peters) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Fay Bernhard (Nemschoff) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marian Bernhardt (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerold Bernstein (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rosalie Bernstein (Pistiner) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2015)  
Ruth Bernstein (Sweet) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert E Berry (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2014)  
Rayond Berson (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Bertelson (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ethelreda Berti (Malecki) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lynn Bertucci (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2019)  
Howard N Besh (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith Bettiga (Freyer) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  
Nathan J. Beyer (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
LaVerne Beyers (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Curtis Bichler (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Bielefeld (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  
Ralph H. Bielenberg (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2020)  
Richard Bielenberg (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary Lee Biermann (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  
David Bigott (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rene L Bilansky (Sadowsky) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2019)  
Timothy (Tim) Billot (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward Bills (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Henry Bills (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  
Jo Ellen Bindrich (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Albert Bisek (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2005)  
Barbara Jean Bishop (Fairbanks) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Bitney (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  
William R Bjorklund (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lisle Blackbourn (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Beverly Blair (Harris) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2002)
Richard Blanchette (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Darlyne Blanke (Bish) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)  
Donald J Blankstein (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marvin Blankstein (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shyla Blankstein (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arlene Blasewitz (Schlederer) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)  
Myesha Varshia Bledsoe (Class Of 1998) (Deceased 2015)  
Ingrid J Bleil (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1995)
Rosann Blewett (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1999)
Charles Block (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jacquelyn Block (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Blockwitz (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Esther Blood (Vyvyan) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Beverly Bloom (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dr Thomas Bluett (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Oldell Blum (Bollogh) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sandy Blumenfield (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)
Sheldon Blumenthal (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anthony Boatman (Class Of 2000) (Deceased 2005)  
Aloysuis J Bobb (Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carl Bobke (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2012)  
Dolores Bock (Brown) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Bockelman (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marguerite R Bockelman (Teall) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Audrey M. Bode (Roeseler) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jean Bode (Hahn) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dr. Aaron Chaim Bodner (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  
Jerome Bodner (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  
Larry Bodner (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lawrence Boeck (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elaine C Boeder (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James E Boening (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
LaVerne B Boettcher (Foster) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley Boettcher (Heimerl) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  
Agnes K Boffa (Luy) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)
Ruth Bogenberger (Malaney) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Bohlman (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Margaret Mary Bohn (Palmer) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2018)  
Carolyn Bohne (Renton) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Boldt (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marlene Boldt (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith Bolin (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Bolling (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
June Bollman (Saxe) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2006)  
Robert Bonic (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gail R. Booker (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2011)  
Manning M Bookstaff (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  
Jean Borchardt (Hoff) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  
Elaine Borchert (Lien) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2010)
Sharon K Borchert (Gamble) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Terry Borges (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Carl A Borgh (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  
Doris Borgwardt (Kenney) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joel Borkin (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2011)
William (Bill) Born (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  
Larry Bornstein (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul Borris (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Bosanec (Zurstadt) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)
James A Bottoni (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Boutell (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James W. Bower (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Viola Bowersox (Pook) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  
Andre Bowie (Class Of 1990) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Eugene Bowman (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George Bowman (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith Bowman (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Boxer (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gertrude Boxer (Seidel) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Boyle (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Beatrice Boym (Gordon) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norman Boym (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1999)
Marion Boynton (Eigenmann) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William R. Brackett (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)  
Rex Braem (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Laverne Brahm (Meier) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Brandel (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carl H. Brandenburg (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  
Emil Brandt (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2008)
Russell Brandt (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)  
Shirley V. Brandt (Sweigart) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wayne Brandt (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norma Brandtner (Peters) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Helen Branovan (Rubnitz) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  
Norman Branovan (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lois Brasche (Kesselhon) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2011)
Arthur Braun (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Beverly Braun (Reuss) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  
Christine Braun (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marvin Breiner (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Breitweiser (Hetzel) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charlotte Bremer (Prossen) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  
Elvin Bremer (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Bremser (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald N Brenner (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jacqueline Bridge (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)  
Ruby Bridges (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2002)  
Thomas Bridges (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Don Brill (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  
Carla Brillman (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John E Bringe (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mary K Britz (Steele) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2012)  
Beverly Brizman (Segel) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2012)  
Marlene Brizman (Watchmaker) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  
Alice Brock (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dorothy Mae Brockman (Johnson) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2008)  
Ellen J Brockman (Weber) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anthony H. Bromberg (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Arthur Brook (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Daniel Brook (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Caroline Brost (Cawest) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth Brost (Ingersol) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ross Browender (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Virginia Brower (Abendroth) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  
Clayton Brown (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Debra Brown (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
G. Jeanne Brown (Brown-Young) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Brown (Sodos) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth D Brown (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2003)
Richard I Brown (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2007)
Susan Brown (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Brown (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas G "Thom" Brown (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  
Virginia Brown (Hoppe) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dan Bruder (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2010)
Patricia H Brue (Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janice F. Brueckner (Porinsky) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  
Jean M Brunette (Starrett) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2006)
Gaylord J Brunner (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard D Brushafer (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1969)
Audrey Brussat (Fisher) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Brussock (Geyer) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Buatti (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Diane G Buch (Stardy) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2009)  
Helen J Buchan (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph G Buchenthal (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2001)  
Darrell Buchholz (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty Buchta (Leverenz) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret Budjac (Whittemore) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1995)  
Alan Budner (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2009)
Barbara Buechner (Anstey) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  
Joyce Buege (Matchulat) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  
Karen Buege (Boutin) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  
Robert Buege (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Audrey Bueler (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Viola Buero (Grobe) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)  
Lloyd Buero (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)  
Edward Buetemeister (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carole Buettner (Federman) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerome Bukin (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  
Peter W Bunce (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frederick A Bunkelman (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Buntrock (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Burandt (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ray Burchardt (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James E Burgardt (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth J Burger (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dawn Burk (Hickey) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2007)  
Richard Burkard (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  
Ronald Burke (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Burkett (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2008)
Marilyn Burmeister (Sehmer) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donna Bursack (Brunhart) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1998)
Bonnie Burton (Radmanovic) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joanne Burton (Mitchell) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  
Robert Busacker (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eileen D Buske (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ralph E. Busse (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mark Busselberg (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2014)  
Margaret Butcher (Grobner) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2018)  
June C. Butenhoff (Theilacker) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Raymond R. Buth (Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Beverly Butler (Olsen) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2007)
Marilyn N Butler (Cooper) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)  
William Butler (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2005)
Thomas C Buwe (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dr. Edwin Buxbaum (Class Of 1921) (Deceased 1989)  
Diane B Byrne (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda G Cable (Paley) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lauren M Cagen (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2006)
Darlene Calenberg (Irger) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  
Marlene Calewart (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margie Callahan (Lewandowski) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  
Antony Calvin (Class Of 2000) (Deceased 2008)  
Donald J Campbell (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Campbell (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ted A Campbell (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2004)
Richard Capelle (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
(George) Dean Cardarella (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1970)  
Donald Cardinal (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Carli (Skowron) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joyce Carlin (Coyne) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathleen M Carlin (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Carlson (Ross) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2019)  
Dennis Carroll (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Carroll (Maurina) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2015)  
Patricia Carroll (Baumgartner) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anthony Lavon Carson (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 1997)  
David Carstens (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  
Robert Carstens (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carolyn Casper (Kronk) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lillian Cassel (Crupi) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Herbert Catania (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2014)
Nicholas Catania (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marilyn Catencamp (Singer) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2016)  
Audrey M Cauley (Meurer) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  
Sherleen Cawood (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerry Cayton (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Steve W. Cedarburg (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marion Cejka (Pohl) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edgar J. Cerbins (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Donald J Cerniglia (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dennis Cesar (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harold Champion (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tom Champion (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2011)  
Barbara Charon (Clarkowski) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  
Lois J Cherney (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kelvin Cherry (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 1986)  
Joyce Chicantek (Hallberg) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Child (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dennis A. Chiti (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  
Barbara Joan Chitty (Bathke) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)  
Edward Choren (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gilbert Chrisien (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2001)
Audrey (Chris) Christburg (Stewart) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Audrey M Christiansen (Haertl) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara A Chrudimsky (Jarchow) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerome Chudnof (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2014)  
Fred Chudnoff (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harry Chudy (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Irving Chudy (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael R Chy (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lester J Ciesemier (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  
Marianne C. Clark (Goran) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2015)  
Leslyn Clasen (Frazier) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Delores Claus (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Orville E Clausing (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Clausing (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2000)
Erwin Clauter (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles E Clifton (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2004)
Charlotte Clifton (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2005)
Geroge Cloos (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George Cludius (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Clyde (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dr. Howard E. Cmejla (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)  
Gladys Cmejla (Macpherson) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Larry Cobus (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald D Coghlan (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2012)  
Thomas D Coghlan (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2006)
Alice Cohen (Colburn) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bernice Cohen (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1999)
Bette Cohen (Ackerman) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1990)
Charlotte S. Cohen (Mirman) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dr. Donald B Cohen (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Evelyn Cohen (Paschen) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2020)  
Harvey Sidney Cohen (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)  
Lucille Cohen (Storti) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Melvin Cohen (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norman Cohen (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Perry Cohen (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Reva Cohl (Shmuels) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sandra Cohn (Myslis) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2020)  
Lawrence A. Coles (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerold P Colker (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Cathleen Collins (Lech) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)
Lee D Collins (Cohen) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lester Colson (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lorraine Comdohr (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Phyllis Comstock (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  
Albert Conery (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2000)
Joan M Conger (Szewyck) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  
James F Connell (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)  
Robert Connell (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Keith A Conner (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)
Russell Conner (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)
Scott Conner (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elaine I Conrad (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rita Conway (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2013)  
Glenn H Cook (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)
Paul Coon (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2019)  
Carol N Cooper (Dietz) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dr. Richard "Buz" Cooper (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  
Gary Cooper (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1962)
Kenneth Cooper (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Cootware (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lois Coplan (Swerdlo) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ronald Coppersmith (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  
Susan Coppersmith (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  
Jane Corell (Olson) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith A Corman (Rubin) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Asher Cornfield (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2006)  
James R Corrao (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rosalie M Corrao (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Murium Corso (Fine) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2020)  
Ruth Corwin (Klug) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bill Cory (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  
Robert J. Cory (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)  
Keith Cota (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carole I Couillard (Dempsey) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lester Coulter (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis L Cowen (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith Ann Cowie (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Aida (Ida) Crimi (Spurrier) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  
Sandra Crimi (Raguse) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jane Croasdale (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Curtis G Cross (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janet Crowell (Sonnenberg) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Colleen Crowley (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2016)  
Thelma Cudnohoski (Grossman) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)
Paul Cullen (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2002)
Steve Cullen (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Timothy Cullen (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2003)
Dorothy Culver (Willer) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Cummings (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Cummings (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth Ann Currer (DeYoung) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Currie (King) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Currier (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Draga Curuvija (Meyer) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  
Linniea M Cusack (Pettis) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald Cutsforth (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Cutty (Becker) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2012)  
Patricia Cybulski (Boehn) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Ann Cyliax (Vredingburgh) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)  
MaryGail Cynker (Rhoades) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Czamanske (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William G. Czebotar (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jacqueline A Czerwinski (Frazier) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1991)
Therese Daas (Wissing) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)  
Alan Dahl (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Steven J Dahl (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Dahlk (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edgar (Ed) Dahnke (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2011)  
Diane Dailey (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Douglas Dall (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2019)  
Harold Dall (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diane Dallman (Quirk) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  
Richard Danes (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Terry Daniels (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dr Dean J Danner (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Laura Darnell (Birg) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Karen R. Daub (Bedinger) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marjorie Daum (Brossmann) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)  
William H Dauterman (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald P Daveley (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James H Davies (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arlene Davis (Mueller) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ralph Davis (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2020)
Jerome A. de Galley (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1969)  
Donna De Merit (Krans) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Loretta Deering (Steingraeber) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank H Defrain (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lee T DeGraff (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Dehn (Debrozzo) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)  
Dolores DeKarske (Hafemann) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  
Robert DeLonge (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Demerath (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  
Penny L Demke (Peterson) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2006)  
Jean M Demmer (Dalton) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)
Ruth Dentinger (Gessel) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Derrwaldt (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dr. Fabian R. Derse (Class Of 1918) (Deceased 1987)  
Marguerite Derse (Gould) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul Derse (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Philip Henry Derse (Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Derse (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sheldon Derzon (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2012)  
Cheri Desmarais (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Julianne DeSombre (Kemmer) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  
Donald Detjen (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carolyn Dettmann (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Dettmann (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harry Deutsch (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  
Charles W Devendorf (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2003)
Donna C. Deverse (Choinsky) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  
Roy Devlin (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1997)  
Timothy C deWerff (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)  
Kenneth Dewey (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Maxine D Diamond (Traeder) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis C Dibb (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2013)
Kathryn Dibbert (Antross) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eugene Dick (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John C Dick (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roberta Dieden (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Diederich (Schuette) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Daniel H Diehl (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2011)
Hedy Diers (Smith) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  
Marlene Diers (Kehoe) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2018)  
Anthony DiFrances (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  
Diana E DiFrances (Andre) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frederick Digert (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2015)  
Christine Dillon (Holgers) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2008)
Thomas Dinges (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  
Donna Dinken (Fields) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elaine Dinken (Friedman) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2020)  
Barbara Dinkin (Rand) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Burton L. Dinkin (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2018)  
Nancy Ann Dix (Wilcox) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  
Marcia A Dixon (Waid) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
August P Dlouhy (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  
Barbara Dlouhy (Rippel) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  
Jerry (Gerald) Dlouhy (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeffrey J. Dobbs (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Edward J. Dobner (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gregory Dobraska (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1983)  
Benjamin Dobratz (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rita Dobrinska (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas J. Dodd (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert J. Doering (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty Doherty (Tolbert) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  
Paul L. Doll (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
June D Dolphin (Brunette) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kay S Dolphin (Duffy) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter Domask (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeffrey M Domnitz (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
William A. Donnan (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Iris Donner (Frank) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  
Thomas Donovan (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leon Dorn (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2005)
Robert Dorney (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Dorow (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  
Chris Dorshak (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2016)  
Margaret G Dorst (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Doty (Kalupa) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bernice E Doubek (Wenninger) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Doubek (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Emil Doubek (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Doubek (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  
Marsha K. Doudna (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2000)  
William Doughty (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bernard "Bernie" Dowling (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Doyle (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Aspasia Dracopoulos (Knoerr) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2015)
Dr. Ted Dracopoulos (Draelos) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norman Draeger (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2010)  
Ruthie Draeger (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)  
Lambert Dralle (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary Drapkin (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marilyn Dreckman (Krueger) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donna M. Dreier (Schreindl) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald P Dreifke (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gwen Dreifke (Ireland) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2011)  
Judy J Dresner (Veley) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  
Lois M. Dresner (Weisman) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Drews (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gov Lee Sherman Dreyfus (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2008)  
Jean Dreyfuss (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  
Roy Driebel (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arlene Dries (Gicas) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2018)  
Alfred Drifka (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Driscoll (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Pat Driscoll (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Droegkamp (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Drott (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arnold H. Dubin (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1967)
Beverly Dubin (Gilbert) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  
Michael E Dubin (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Dubin (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  
Roy S Duch (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marvin Duckler (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sandra Duckler (Isreal) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Dudrey (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2003)  
Bob Duesen (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2006)
Glenn Duffin (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Warren Duffin (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2012)  
Edward Duffy (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2003)
Margaret Dufton (Eiers) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rita Duggan (Over) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)  
Michael S. Dulski (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lois Dumke (Dorn) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  
Audrey Dummer (Netko) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Vance Dunbar (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  
Artis Dunis (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1970)  
Mary E. Dunn (Gerlach) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  
MaryAnn Dunn (Labinski) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Dunn (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Dunst (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Durant (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sarah J Durant (Mirasola) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Helen H. Duras (Daley) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Vivienne Durbin (Class Of 1939) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert (Bob) Dusel (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  
Richard Duwe (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judy Duzy (Nichols) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2004)  
Audrey Dworkus (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elaine Dworkus (Roger) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roberta Dwyer (Narloch) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lynette Dyer (Vuong) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)
Carol Dzemske (Peters) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gordon Eastman (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Ann Ebel (Martin) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2020)  
Nancy J Ebeling (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2008)
Betty Jane Eberhardt (Peschek) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2017)  
Judith Eberhardt (Pabelick) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  
Richard C Eberhardt (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert D. Eberhardt (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)  
Joyce Eberle (Schauer) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  
Orville Ebert (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Ebert (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2019)  
Calvin Eckel (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joyce Eckel (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  
Ronald Eckhardt (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Ecklund (Ainsworth) (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2002)  
Myrna Edward (Roventin) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  
Charles Edwards (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charlotte Edwards (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charlotte A. Edwards (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard J Edwards (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David J Efflandt (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2017)  
James Efflandt (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Efflandt (Slottke) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Peter Egan (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Peter D Egan (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard A Egan (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2004)
Helen D Egerer (Faber) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1989)
Doreen Eglash (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  
Kenneth J. Ehlenbach (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  
Melody Ehlert (Shacter) (Class Of 1992) (Deceased 2019)  
Tom C Ehlert (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  
William A Ehlke (Ehlke, Jr) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  
Carol L Ehrlich (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bernard Eichenbaum (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ken Eichenbaum (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  
Joan Eichstedt (Heidemann) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Brian Eide (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sonia Eide (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dave Eifert (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  
Harold Marcus Eifert (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1982)  
Wayne Eifert (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2013)  
Edward Eimermann (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert M Eimermann (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2010)
Elaine Einem (Baer) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rev Edward Einem (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elliot A Eisenberg (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ernest (Arch) Eisenberg (Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2003)
Jack Eisenbrand (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Willis F Eisner (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bertil W Eldien (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jo Ann Ellefson (Brandt) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2019)  
James Elliott (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  
Dennis Ellis (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2001)
George C Ellis (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1991)  
Leah Ellis (Alpert) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1990)  
Theodore Ellison (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barry Ellman (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2001)  
Harold R Ellwell (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carl Elmer (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dorothy Elsesser (Johnson) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  
James Embach (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Emerson (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1987)
Ronald C Emmer (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Karen L Endter (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1998)
Michael P Endter (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2016)  
Robert J Endter (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  
Thomas O Endter (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eugene Engel (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Phyllis Engel (Sweet) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2011)  
Susan Engel (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Beverly Engelman (Butler) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Englert (Larson) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)  
Sandra Ennesser (Manahl) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2010)  
Bruce Entner (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jacqueline Erbach (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Martha Erchul (Suckow) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)  
Dr James A Erdman (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ralph Erdman (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty Jane Eleanor Erdmann (Isleb) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2019)  
Geraldine Erdmann (Kies) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  
Irene Erdmann (Brewer) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2019)  
Jeanette Erdmann (Winkenwerder) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  
Robert Erdmann (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Isabel Erichsen (Blomberg) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2000)
Roy H. Erichsen (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
Ella Ericksen (Rohrick) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dora Marie Erickson (Shuderek) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joyce Erikson (Knuth) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2002)
Joseph Erps (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patrick Ervin (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2015)  
Dorothy Eske (Fletcher) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2019)  
Arnold Eskin (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diann Euer (Fieldhack) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  
Jane Evans (Rogers) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lee Evans (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John S. Evert (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
F John Evert Jr (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  
Pearline Ewing (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary E Eyers (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2017)  
Daniel J Faber (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  
Jeanne Faber (Alberts) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2020)  
June E Faber (Hauenstein) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2013)  
Nancy Faber (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Phyllis Faber (Swietlik) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2013)  
Robert M Faber (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1944)  
Dolores M. "Dee" Fabry (Steffl) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2011)
Helen Fackler (Hutto) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2018)  
Ruth Fackler (Dunlap) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lawrence Fairman (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael A. Faller (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marcia Fandrich (Suelflow) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2012)  
Sandra S Farber (Dooley) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Timothy Farley (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  
Donald Fassbender (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Theodore M Fast (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1954)
Keith L Faubel (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2017)  
Esther Fefer (Lauwasser) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)  
Dolores Fegebank (Heckel) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  
Margaret Fehlo (Giersch) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  
Abby Feigenbaum (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara R Feigenbaum (Bendt) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Constance Fein (Kimmel) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  
Judith E Fein (Passman) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Philip Fein (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susan Fein (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marilyn Feinberg (Chernin) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert M Felber (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tedd A Felber (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2001)
Joseph Feldman (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marvin Feldman (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Feldman (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sandra C Feldman (Runte) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lola Feldmann (Hanna) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  
Donald Feller (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2012)
Florence Feller (Sussman) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack Felser (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth Fenner (Russell) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack J Fenzl (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ralph Ferks (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2012)  
Ralph S Ferks (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  
David J Fessenbecker (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)
Carol L Fesser (Stangel) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1996)
Kathleen Festge (Hipenbecker) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1992)
Darrel Fetter (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack Fidler (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barry Fieber (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith R Fieber (Schmidt) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Amour Fieldman (Gershan) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Fields (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Miriam G Fields (Schwerber) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barry M. Fielkow (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lois Fillinger (Paruleski) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Viola Fillinger (Mueller) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2008)  
Toni Findley (Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2017)  
Roger Finnegan (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Louise Firlus (Bussiere) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan J Fischbach (Miller) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty Fischer (Tesch) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Fischer (Walters) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Fischer (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeanne C. Fischer (Viall) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Arlene Fischer (Fessler/Miller) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2020)  
Joyce Fischer (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis A. Fisher (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith Fisher (Nelson) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arlyn A Fishkin (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bruce Fishkin (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gloria Fishkin (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald S Fishman (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2020)  
Merle I Fishman (Rosenberg) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Samuel P Fishman (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2006)  
Sheldon W Fishman (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2013)  
Joyce Fitz (Drudick) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Steven Fitzer (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  
Lee C. Flanders (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alban Flechsig (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2007)
David Fleeman (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Harley Fleichmann (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Fleischacker (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Flessert (Wehrley) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  
Janice Flink (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Freddie Florez (Class Of 1991) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Nancy Foley (Boettcher) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley A Folz (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bruce L Fontaine (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack Fooden (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret Fork (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lucille H Forman (Frenkel) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  
Paul Fortlage (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2008)
Patricia Fosdick (Engel) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert A Fosdick (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley Foseid (Locksmith) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)  
June Foster (Reichertz) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  
Hilda Fowler (Radtke) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1997)
Vernon Fowler (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Fox (Van Horn) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Fox (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gail Fralick (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Fralick (Mrozek) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald T Frank (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  
Jordon Frank (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judy Frank (Wusterbarth) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Franke (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2010)
Burton Franklin (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gloria Franklin (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joyce N Franklin (Phillips) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2013)  
Mayer Franklin (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rochelle Franklin (Kianovsky) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Keith Franz (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  
Ronald Franzmeier (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1991)  
Robert W Frase (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Fraser (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2008)  
June F Fraser (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Fratcher (Selle) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  
Nancy J Fratcher (Graham) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2018)  
Edward Frazier (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marty Freeman (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  
Carol Freiburger (Golata) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Freiesleben (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)  
Betty Freigang (Stark) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lucille R Frenz (Asmussen) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Georgianna Freudenreich (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
C John Frey (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marilyn Frey (Voight) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  
Robert Q Frey (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2003)
Earle W Fricker (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald Friebert (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  
Robert H Friebert (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2013)  
Morton Friedland (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ellen Friedman (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jeanette L "Ginka" Friedman (Cohn) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)
Roland Fritsche (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Fritz (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Fritz (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  
Alfred Froehlich (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1999)
Robert Froelich (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith Frohna (Trentadue) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Russell W Frohwirth (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2006)
Gerald Frommholz (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack A Fronberry (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Raymond R Fronberry (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard L Fronsoe (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley Fruhner (Leidiger) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arthur Frumkin (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)
Larry C Fry (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  
Barbara Fula (Bultman) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty Jane Funk (Randar) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  
Lee Ann (Formerly Leocadia) Funke (Wernicke) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2007)
Morton Futterman (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2010)  
Thomas Gaede (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dr Edward Gaer Md (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2009)  
Patrick Gaffney (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  
Lillian Galau (Nelson) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2002)
Stanley Galbavy (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2003)
Anthony Galecke (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Milton Galke (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)  
Douglas H Gallatin (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2013)  
Thomas Gallob (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dolores R. Galst (Morse) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2005)
Janice L Gammon (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2013)  
Joan Ganos (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dr. Neal Gansheroff (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roger H Gantzarow (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  
Lyle Ganz (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arthur T Garekis (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014)  
Ralph Garens (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2011)
Patricia Garland (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard (Dick) Garland (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carl R Garny (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dominic Garofalo (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Steven D Garrett (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  
Paula Garvin (Sutton) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2005)
Judith Gasse (Aussprung) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lois Gates (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Gates (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Enid Gauerke (Sprich) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2012)
Diane Gaulke (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Gaus (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  
Charles Gebauer (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  
Claudia Gebhard (Strzyzewski) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eunice E Gebler (Loehner) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2012)  
Geraldine G. Gehl (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James A Gehm (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2005)  
Thomas R. Gehm (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  
Jerold Gehrke (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James A Geier (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2006)
Douglas Geiger (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2016)  
Dr. David J Geigerman (Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James E Geigler (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth Geigler (Kurtz) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert P. Geis (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack Geisenfeld (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Beverly Geisinger (Simons) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)  
Elizabeth A (Beth) Geisler (Jommen) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret M Gelhard (Reed) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jean Gelhausen (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald G Geller (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)
Edward Gellman (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sheldon (Shel) Gendelman (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  
Richard Gengler (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Terry C Genrich (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lois Genthe (Zellmer) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jacqueline Gentz (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Melvin Gentz (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty Genz (Van Dyke) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)  
Kathleen A. George (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  
Jay Gerber (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas W Gerbing (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack Gerhard (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John T. Germundson (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)
Judy Germundson (Connolly) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)
Leah Gershowitz (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2013)  
Sharon Gerstein (Chortek) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  
Audrey Geschke (Gruenberger) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan M. Getzin (Witterholt) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edith Geyer (Berendt) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  
Gerald Geyer (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Don P Gia Russo (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bonny Gibbons (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leonard Gibbs (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arlene Gibo (Groth) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Gibson (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Gies (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Glenn Giese (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2003)
Ronald R Giese (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles F Giesenschlag (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
MaryAnn Gigl (Schneider) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  
Michael D Gigl (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Gigstead (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Brian Giguere (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1970)  
Ken Giguere (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)
Richard Gilbert (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stanley H Gilbert (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2006)
Thomas Gilbert (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ralph Gilchrist (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Gildner (Pals) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2004)
Ellen Gilgrin (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norman Gill (Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kristine A. Gillet (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sandra A (Sandy) Gillich (Thrall) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Gilomen (Harpke) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norma Ginsberg (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2017)  
Suzanne Girouard (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gloria Glaeser (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edith Glaser (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lynn L Glaser (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2001)
Adele Glassman (Salzman) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stuart Glassman (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marcia Glasspiegel (Shines) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
William H Glatz (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Geraldine A Glatzel (Andraski) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Duane Glaubitz (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Duane Glaubitz (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kay L Glawe (Hanus) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  
Barbara A. Gleason (Branston) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)  
Larry Glick (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anita Glish (Heimsch) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  
Patricia Glisper (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2016)  
Louis Glotzer (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Errol Glusman (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathleen Glynn (Rigoni) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marsha Glynn (Silverberg) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susan F. Gnatzig (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith (Judy) Gobel (Bryant) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)  
Charlotte Goeckerman (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  
John Goeckermann (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Louise Goeden (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elaine Goes (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joanne Goes (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Goes (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Barbara L Goetsch (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Herbert Goettsch (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gregory Goetze (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  
Nancy Sue Goff (Rheaume) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  
George Gold (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  
Annabell Goldberg (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joel Scofield Goldberg (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Michael Goldberg (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sidney Goldberg (Gray) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Melvin Goldin (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Melvin Goldman (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Renee M Goldman (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ernest Goldner (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  
Justin Lothar Goldner (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2007)
Colleen Goldschmidt (Neuenfeld) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Laila Goldsmith (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Goldsmith (Wallace) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Irwin Goldstein (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2014)  
Warren A Goldstein (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Golper (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Gonion (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Russell Gonyo (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janice Gonzalez (Horvate) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2006)  
Mark Gonzalez (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Goodman (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Vern Goodwin (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Shirley L Gorbitz (Pasternak) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2012)  
Gail M Gordon (Voit) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James F Gordon (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rich Goshgarian (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  
Nancy Gossler (Hartmann) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert J Gossler (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan E Gottfried (Krikelas) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2013)  
Gerald Gottleib (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Jean Gottschalk (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2008)
Beverly Gotz (Zielinski) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John P Graber (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Milo R Grabow (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  
Robert Grady (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  
Deadre L Graetz (Leidolf) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty J Graf (Stephan) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis Graf (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mildred C. Graf (Mirecki) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)  
Paula Graham (Hardy) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2015)  
Terry D Graham (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  
Phillip A Gramling (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1979)
Barbara Granof (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roselyn Granof (Blumenthal) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2019)  
Charles Grant (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 1999)  
Irving Grant (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Darlene Grap (Jarvis) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Evelyn R. Grap (Parker) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2019)  
Anton Grasch (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  
Jean J Grassel (Schrieber-Benkovic) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  
Ronald Grassold (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ivars Graudins (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)
Daniel Adkins Graves (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  
Kathryn Gray (Ransom) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Gray (Javorsky) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  
Delrose Green (Alf) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  
Harry Green (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Howard Green (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2008)
Judy Green (Pray) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Priscilla L (Patty) Green (Lisiecki) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alvan Greenberg (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2013)  
Elaine Greenberg (Haupert) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ethel Greenberg (Flegenheimer) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harvey Greenberg (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marsha Greenberg (Fisher) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Maynard Greenberg (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tom Greenblatt (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Armin Greene (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bronna Greene (Chaimson) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Allen Greenweller (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth Ann Greis (Buergermeister) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2016)  
Gordon Gress (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dolores Greuel (Brugess) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bonny M Griesberg (Buran) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  
Daryll M Griesberg (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  
Sue A. Griffin (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  
William Grigg (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  
Donald L Grim (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Grinrod (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda J. Grobe (Tranetzki) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter Grobe (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Veronica Grobershak (Buerger) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Esther Grodsky (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mark S Grody (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joanne Gronik (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rosalie Gronik (Lubotsky) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)  
James Gross (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marilyn Gross (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas C Gross (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)
Gerald Grossman (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2020)  
Jesse Grossman (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Grotelueschen (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
June Grotte (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David A Gruber (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Gruber (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Fred Gruener (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary Gruessing (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sandra Gruetzmacher (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gloria Grummel (Bergman) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2018)  
Pat Grundmann (Seidl) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeanne Guay (Fillinger) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elsie Guddat (Kulpa) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2020)  
John A. Gudelke (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Audrey R Guember (Hansburg) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Irene Guember (Paynter) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Guendert (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Guenther (Gerds) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1985)
Daniel Guenzel (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  
Nicole M "Nikki" Guerin (Guerin-Dykstra) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2014)  
Eileen J. Guetlich (LaDew) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2018)  
Barbara Guetz (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas C Guetzkow (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  
Edith Gulbrandson (Klemp) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2012)  
Jacquelynn L. Gulke (Wendt) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary Gullickson (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wilbert P. Gumm (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dorothy Gunderson (Nowak) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)  
John Gurtner (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wayne C Guse (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Donald Guten (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Renee Guten (Dygola) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2012)  
Gary Guth (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  
Saralee Gutkin (Begun) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alice Gutsch (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jerome Gutstein (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2007)
Arthur Gutzmann (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald Gutzmann (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  
Antoinette Guzzetta (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles E Haack (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael J Haack (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Raymond Haack (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dolores Haag (Manikowski) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Haas (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bernice Habeck (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  
Charles Habeck (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2015)
Irving C Habeck (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marlene Habenicht (Schweiss) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Julia Haber (Lakritz) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2006)  
Robert Haber (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Raymond Haberman (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mackie Haberstock (Umack) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael A Habush (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1983)  
Sandra Habush (Kerste) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)  
Charlotte Hackbarth (Eggebrecht) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gordon Hackbarth (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2020)  
Carol Hackenbruch (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  
Jacklyn Hackenbruch (Laschen) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  
Clara Hacker (Knepel) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2019)  
James H Hader (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2012)
Wayne K Hader (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2019)  
James Haertel (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy L Haertlein (Weiss) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2008)
Carol Elizabeth Haese (Arenz) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2020)  
Allan Haffner (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Hahm (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Hahn (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rick Haise (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2010)
Robert Hake (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edwin J. Haker (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  
Mary J. Halbur (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara A. Hall (Daly) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1985)
Karen D Hall (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Halser (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dawn Halstead (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  
Jane Halstead (Kiedl) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2011)  
Kathleen Halstead (Buntrock Hume) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2012)  
Lee Halstead (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Halvorson (Hanson) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dr. Ralph Hambach (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sandra L Hamblin (Endter) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)  
James P Hammersmith (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)  
Jeffery R Hammersmith (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mark S Hammes (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2007)  
Laurie Ann Hand (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2017)  
Patricia Hannifin (Kasprzak) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Ann Hansal (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Beverly Hansen (Wellendorf) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Clifford Hansen (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James W. Hansen (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
June Hansen (Bergholz) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2019)  
Lois Hansen (Maresh) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert W Hansen (Class Of 1929) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Hansen (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2017)  
Alvin Hansher (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles E. Hanson (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susan Hanson (Ellingson) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
August Hanst (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Russell Hantzsch (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2020)  
Julie C Harbarger (Sarnowski) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2002)  
Pat M Harder (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jan M Harmon (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Harris (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rosemary Harris (Scott) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2010)  
Donald F Hart (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2006)
Shirley Hart (Berganini) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  
Michael Hartel (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Will Hartfeldt (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Carol Pauline Harthun (Gaedke) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)  
Nancy Hartlein (Weiss) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathryn Hartman (Bublitz) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Hartzheim (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Brenda B Hartzman (Howarth) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  
Gerald Hartzman (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ann Harwood (Harris) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Corine Ruth Haslinger (Allen) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2007)
Susan A Hassett (Kraemer) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Glenn Hatelberg (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Hatieberg (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Amy Hatzi (Kallas) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)  
Ernest Haug (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2019)  
Joan Haugh (Sills) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2007)  
Delores Hayes (Gerlinger) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Haynes (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
David Hays (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2010)  
June Hayward (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2018)  
Paul G Hazard (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul G. Hazard (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Renate B Heberlein (Boyle) (Class Of 1927) (Deceased 2005)  
Zane F. Heda (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frances Hegji (Lang) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  
Marian C Hegna (Weickhardt) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Heidel (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eldred Heidschmidt (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marvin Heifetz (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Lynn Heikkinen (Robel) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  
Marty J Heimbach (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2007)
Richard Heimbach (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2011)
Rosemary Heine (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alice Heineman (Paulsen) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2013)  
Susan Lee Heineman (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Paula (Polly) Heinrich (Brouwer) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2014)  
Donald Heinritz (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2010)
Lee Heiny (Kass) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2010)  
Irene Heinzen (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Christine Heiser (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Heiser (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Nancy Heiser (Holz) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  
Joyce Held (Reaume) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  
Kenneth Held (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Helgert (Luedke) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Hellen (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wesley Hellen (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  
Charlotte Heller (Sherkow) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2013)  
Shirley Heller (Kane) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elaine Helman (Heicher) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Hempe (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carl Hempel (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janet Hempel (Szyskiewicz) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  
Sue Henderson (Bertsch) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dorothy Hendrick (Buchholz) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  
George Henes (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Geraldine Henes (Whitmill) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harold Henes (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2009)  
Marlene A. Henger (Macpherson) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)  
Charles Henkel (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Edward J Henkel (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  
Jane Henkel (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2017)  
James E. Hennig (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Henricksen (Mazurczak) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  
Grace I Henschel (Froelich) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lois M. Henschel (Stout-Stumpe) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  
Donna Jean Henske (Mattner) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley Her (Jung) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Herber (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2000)
Helen Herbst (Miller) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bernice Herman (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1996)
Kenneth H Herman (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Karen Herman (Klebesadel) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary L Hernigle (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2013)  
Margaret E Herrell (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Keith Herreman (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Herro (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2010)
Richard A Hertel (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Howard Herzberg (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Glenn Herzog (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Doris Hesse (Ganiere) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward Harris Heth (Class Of 1926) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jacqueline Heth (Barensprung) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roland Heth (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  
David Hetzel (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Heup (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Beth Hewitt (Witt) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joyce R Heyden (Pinnow) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2013)  
David Heywood (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Hiatt (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kevin Hickles (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2017)  
Joan Hicks (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald Hiemer (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Keith K. Hilbig (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  
Raymond F Hildebrand (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Hildebrandt (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diane L Hilgendorf (Pettis) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert E Hilgendorf (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  
Isabelle Laura Hill (Pestalozzi) (Class Of 1916) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wayne Hill (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  
James Hiller (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lee Hiller (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth Hiller (Cohen) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leroy Hillman (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dick Adolf Hilmers (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2012)  
Yoel Himmelreich (Pamess) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Hinckley (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rose Marie L Hinckley (Lambrecht) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jacob Henry Hinther (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ethel Hintz (Henning) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Hintz (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Donna Hirsch (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dorothy J Hirsch (Enhuasema) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Hirsch (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis Hirschbein (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kenneth G Hirschbein (Henley) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1991)  
Michael J Hirschbein (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Walter M Hirthe (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elizabeth J Hobl (Voigt) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lila Hodes (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gordon Hodgson (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Doris H Hoefert (Holzhaeuser) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2004)
Nancy Hoefs (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda M Hoehne (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Helena Hoelzlhammer (Van Den Elzen) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2018)  
Arthur C. Hoene (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2016)  
Charles Hofbauer (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)  
Beverly Hoff (Larkin) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Delores Hoff (Rohr) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)  
Adrienne Hoffman (Floyd) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alfred Hoffman (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth Hoffman (Cochenet) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Hoffmann (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2013)  
Alvin Hofmeister (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Hoheisel (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Herman E Hohensee (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wilbur Holley (Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bonnie Holliday (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2006)
James Holliday (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Hollister (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
L Kent Hollister (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2007)
Virginia Hollister (Wenzel) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2010)  
Susan Holm (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ray Gale Holmes (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shelly Holmes (Boss) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  
William Holton (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gustav H Holtz (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathryn Holtz (Siegel) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  
Sue Ann Holtz (Byrne-Russo) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Holub (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2014)  
Patricia Holzbach (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Robert Holzhaeuser (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2009)  
Alvin Holzman (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  
Daniel Holzman (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ervin Holzman (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2004)
John Honholz (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Hontros (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2009)  
MaryJane Hooper (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Hoops (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Marlene Hoops (Dunbar) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rene Hoppe (Bookstaff) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  
Dianne Hoppmann (Wyse) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael J Horder (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Horner (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gloria Hornig (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald R. Horrigan (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack Horth (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley Horvath (Tieffenbach) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  
Peter Horvatt (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith Horwitz (Ben-Hur) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2006)  
David Hotchkiss (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jane Houm (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ralph E Houseman (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2012)  
Damita Houston (Payne) (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2016)  
Barbara Hovey (Murray) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  
Kenneth Howden (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sally D Howe (Grebe) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  
Jon Hower (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Earl Hoya (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Virginia Hromadka (Klewin) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2017)  
Rosie Hruz (Wagner) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)
Ruth Hubbell (Tamms) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  
Frank A Huber (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2014)
Gloria Huber (Bailie) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joanne Huber (Carney) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter Huber (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Therese (Terri) Hubert (Bernhardt) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Phyllis Huck (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David J Huckstorf (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  
Kenneth Huebbe (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2008)
Carla June Huebner (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  
Frank Huettle (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  
Audrey Huf (Knutson) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Hughes (Simmons) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  
Lois Hughes (Brown) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joyce Huhnke (Berens) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2012)  
Frederick Huiras (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)
Gerald Hulbert (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marie Hull (Kehrein) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Juneitta (Nita) Humann (Matter) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  
Jack Hummer (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harry Humphries (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Raymond Hunn (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith Huotari (Natvidad) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Hurd (Bartsch) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  
Barbara A Hurd (Hartinger) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  
Wilbur Hurd (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Helen Hurlimann (Kasten) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)  
Hildy Hurlimann (Lesnik) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lawrence Hurwitz (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Pamela J Husslein (Raymus) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  
Michael Huth (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Hutter, Jr (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Christopher Hytry (Class Of 1983) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Roger Ihlenfeldt (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Albert J Ihrke (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Peter Ikusz (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gloria Imhoff (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roberta Ethel Imjela (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2009)  
Phyllis Immekus (Ward) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerome L. Isaacs (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Douglas Gordon Isleb (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Andrew P Islo (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2013)
Jack Isral (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Howard Ivans (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2008)
Roger P Iwer (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard A. Jabes (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  
James Jablonowski (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Jacks (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bernadyn Jacobs (Kutter) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linden Jacobs (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marlene Jacobs (Quint) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Virginia Jacobs (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bruce B. Jacobson (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  
Leah J Jacobson (Knight) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2002)
James J Jacques (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  
Angela Jaedike (Kessler) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Neal Jaeger (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arthur Jaehnke (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Jahnke (Nennert) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ellen Jahnke (Brown) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2005)
Dawn D. James (Stahoski) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Janice James (Lewein) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2008)
Leslie Jampole (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Maynard Allen Jankowitz (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2012)  
Jean Jantz (Rex) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  
John J Janz (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Jaques (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2014)  
Maxine Jardin (Ferguson) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  
Uwe Jark (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Jaworski (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara A. Jelinek (Mader) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Jennrich (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald J Jennrich (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2007)
Ruth Marie Jens (Johnson) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)  
Arthur Jensen (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arthur Bartholin Jensen (Class Of 1924) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Jerde (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Willard A. Jeske (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2001)
Edward Jesse (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)
Dale Jobson (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Thomas Joers (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  
Arlene L. Johannsen (Staats) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Angeline John (Hurdelbrink) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2009)
Barbara A Johnson (Heicher) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  
Craig Johnson (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1967)  
Gladys Johnson (McQuitty) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2019)  
Guy Johnson (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Howard O Johnson (Class Of 1926) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeanette Johnson (Zaeske) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2020)  
Karen L Johnson (Nelson) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Johnson (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Martina A Johnson (Leemhuis) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Johnson (Bockneckt) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Johnson (Meurer) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2012)  
Phyllis Johnson (Breitenbach) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Johnson (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Johnson (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rodney Johnson (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rubien Johnson (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1999)
Willard D. Johnson (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
William Johnson (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Kenneth Johnston (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1990)  
Delores Jones (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathleen Jones (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Jordan (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  
Betty Jorgensen (Mayer) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2003)
Sheldon W Jorgensen (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1999)
Theodore Jorin (Yoerin) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2007)
Arthur Joseph (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lois Josing (Hoftiezer) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Joslove (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert J Jost (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  
Calvin P Joswick (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carl A Juergens (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  
Dean Jung (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ginger Jung (Le Tourneau) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2017)  
Regene Jurek (Seeger) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  
Thomas Jurek (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Audrey Jurisch (Stanek) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  
Raymond Jurkowski (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eunice Kabbel (Lemiesz) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sherwin Kader (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2007)
Natalie Kadin (Miller) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  
David Kaemmerer (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Kaestner (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Neal Kaestner (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia L. Kaestner (Hurlebusch) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Russell Kagan (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dr. Allan Kagen (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frederick Kahn (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ida Ann (Connie) Kahn (Helm) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marvin Kahn (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Reuben Kahn (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  
Jean E Kaiser (Buntrock) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert G Kaiser (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gordon Kaisler (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Kaisler (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stuart Kalin (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marilea Kambe (Walker) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Cynthia Kaminsky (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1999)  
Nancy Kamper (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Irvin Kane (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bruce Kanitz (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2009)
Dave Kannass (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gordon Kanter (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judy Kanter (Balin) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Earl Kaplan (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  
Robert H Kappel (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Kappen (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Caroline Karl (Wagner) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marlys Karlik (Jelinek) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)  
Richard Karolzak (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1976)
Richard Karolzak (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rev Garret Karow (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joanne Karp (Jacoby) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Aaron Karsh (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ayala Karsh (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anthony M (Tony) Kartaly (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  
Karl Kaschel (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Virginia Kass (Scherr) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carolyn Kasten (Ortmann) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2011)
Betty Kastner (Lucas) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Kastner (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert W Kastner (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Katrichis (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tom Katrichis (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2011)
Arlene Katz (Arnstein) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)  
Estelle Katz (Bernstein) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2012)  
Howard Katz (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2020)  
Myron P Katz (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Maynard Kauffman (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald L Kay (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald B Kazel (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)
Charles Kearns (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Johanette H Kebis (Schneeweis) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2002)
Robert Keeling (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Catherine Kegel (Probst) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Kegel (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John G Kegel (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Kehr (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rose Ann Keil (Gurinian) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elfrieda F Keim (Koerper) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Keim (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Kein (Antill) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frederick Kelber (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Virginia A Kellenberg (Riesch) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)
Audrey Keller (Lemke) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Keller (Fuchsberger) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Clifford Gerald Keller (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  
Janet Ruth Keller (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)  
Joanne Keller (Kraase) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marjorie Keller (Stauber) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2013)  
Richard Keller (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  
William Keller (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Kelley (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)
Darlene Kelly (Danielson) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2020)  
George Kelly (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)  
Roger Kelly (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2014)  
Patricia Kemmer (Marks) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gilbert Kempka (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley Kenan (Tapper) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jane Kendellen (Floryance) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Jo Kennedy (Mazza) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)  
Terrance Kennedy (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James E Kenny (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2010)  
Ruth Kesselman (Silver) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  
Jerry L Kessler (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael H. Kessler (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)  
Kathleen Kett (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
June Keup (Hoffmann) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth Keup (Kronberger) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeanne Keyser (Faraca) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  
Shirley Keyser (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Verda J Keyser (Wussow) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1970)
Ronald Kieckhefer (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Erwin (Erv) J Kiefer (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2018)  
Lois Kiefer (Klein) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty Kiernan (Mack) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Kilb (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harold Kilb (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Kilimann (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John W Kilimann (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Hugh Kimmel (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Peter Kimmel (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley Kinder (Ludwig) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald Kinney (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tom Kintonis (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Kirchberger (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Kirchhoff (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dr Leon K Kirchmayer (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Melvin L Kirchmayer (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeannette Kirgues (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Kirk (Lentz) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael L. Kirkpatrick (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Carol Kirsch (Anderson) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norman C Kissinger (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Earl F. Kittleson (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2009)
Dolores Kitzman (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Russell Kitzman (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Kitzrow (Petrach) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerry Klassy (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Randolph Klassy (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Klatt (Billings) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Klatt (Geszvain) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Klau (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gale Klauck (Garvey) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Loretta Ann Klaus (Thomson) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marion Klebenow (Freeby) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Klebenow (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harold E. Klei (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bruce D Klein (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  
Donald Klein (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John P Klein (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2013)  
Joshua Klein (Class Of 1998) (Deceased 2010)  
Marcia Klein (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Myrna Klein (Cohen) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Kleiner (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Vivian Kleinschmidt (Treu) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ann E Klesper (Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marilyn Klibowitz (Featherstone) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dr Jerry E Klicka (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2020)  
Catherine M Kliman (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stephen Kliman (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2010)
James Klimt (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Lois Klinka (Anderson) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2020)  
Ina Klinkosz (Balcuinas) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard G. Klose (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Julia M Kloss (Wilcox) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles E. Klotz (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)  
Jon Klotz (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lois S Klug (Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Pearl A Klug (Rohrbach) (Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2008)  
John Klumb (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lois Klump (Crisham) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eugene Klurfeld (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  
Alice Mae Knabe (Bradford) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  
John Knack (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Knack (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harry Knapp (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joyce Knapp (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Erika R Knebel (Treu) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  
Jeffrey J Knepler (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  
Gloria Knippel (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1976)
Robert Knisbeck (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gordon W Knoke (Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Knop (Purdy) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Clifford Knudten (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth R Knueppel (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1995)
Richard Knueppel (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2008)
Richard Knuteson (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2016)  
Dorothy Knuth (Victory) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joyce Knuth (Wahlers) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lois Knuth (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharon Knuth (Wrecza) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2014)  
Warren Knuth (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lois Kobiske (Thielman) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Koch (Waller) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Koconis (Siaggas) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Kodera (Amrhein) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  
Charles E Koeble (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)  
Dennis E Koehler (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  
Donald Koehler (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  
Marilyn Koehler (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2000)
William H. Koehler (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  
Walter Koeller (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul F Koenig (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  
Richard Koenig (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2002)
Bruce Koenitzer (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2017)  
Elaine Koepsel (Zarse) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  
Arlene R Koester (Reiff) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  
Elaine Koester (Kremer) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harriet Kohlenberg (Dubman) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2018)  
Gerald K Kohls (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith Kohls (Niemer) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Karen Kohne (Suran) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2019)  
LaVerne Kokal (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  
James Kolins (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Koller (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Kolster (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2014)
Marjorie Konrad (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William G. Konrad (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2008)  
Fay Kopcha (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerry Kopecky (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)  
Rosemarie E Kopp (Schieble) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  
Alice Kordek (Swearingen) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  
Vera Korelstein (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Raymond Korinek (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Kornitz (Turznik) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  
Kathleen Kornitz (Neymeyr) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Steve Korth (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2010)  
Allene Kosanovich (Smith) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2005)
Marna J Koshakow (Sicula) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  
Sharon Koshakow (Hansher) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty Kosmopoulos (Frank) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Penelope Kosmos (Potos) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  
Susan Koss (Carroll) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeff Koster (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  
Dianne Koszarck (Myers) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2009)
David Kotvis (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Karlyn Kotvis (Torline) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marian Kowalewski (Swartziet) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Arleen Kowitz (Behling) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roger Lee Kraemer (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  
Jeanette Kraft (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janice Krahn (Hafemeister) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Cathy A Krainer (Mittelsteadt) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2010)
Margaret Krajeski (Walker) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1999)
Mildred Krajeski (Manning) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2000)
Bernard Kramer (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Kramer (Porth) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2016)  
Lois Kramlich (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  
Howard Krasemann (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norman A Krasno (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1990)
Anita G Kraus (Treinen) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2016)  
Marilyn Kraus (Reynolds) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Don W Krause (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2010)
Donna Jean Krause (Disher) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2011)  
Doris Mae Krause (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2005)  
James Krause (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)  
Jary L Krause (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)
Regina Krause (Talkowski) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sandra Krause (Chambers) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Virginia Krause (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2020)  
Mary Kraut (Mickelson) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sgt John Kreckel (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Marion Krehl (Wichmann) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2018)  
Karole Kremer (Klind) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2008)  
Lila Kremer (Walters) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Doris Krempien (Ferrara) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  
Jeffrey Paul Krenek (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)  
Hattie Stella Kriewaldt (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2013)  
Gary Krimpelbein (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  
Daniel Kriz (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith Kroening (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  
LeRoy (Lee) Krohn (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lois Krohn (Bowen) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Krohn (Ramuta) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roland Krohn (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Kroll (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Doris Kronberger (Mueller) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marie Kronberger (Selas) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2019)  
Marilyn Kronshage (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bonnie Kruchkoff (Adams) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carl Krueger (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  
Cathryn Krueger (Poser) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary Krueger (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)
Gloria Krueger (Collins) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Katherin Krueger (Rueth) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2004)
Katye Krueger (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kevin A Krueger (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norbert W Krueger (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2003)
Paul A. Krueger (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ralph A Krueger (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sandy Krueger (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wallace A Krueger (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  
William J Krueger (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2013)  
Karen A Krumbiegel (Mercer) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard B Kruschke (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)
Robert Kruse (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2010)
LaVerne Krutz (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  
George (Butch) Krystowiak (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2005)  
Charles Kuchler (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Kuckuck (Pups) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)  
Robert Kuech (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Kuechle (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Karen Kuester (Palmer) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John A Kugler (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Winifred Kuhl (Keil) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sylvia Kuklovsky (Obselka) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2009)
Milton Kulakow (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)  
Calvin Kulibert (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)  
Margaret G Kulik (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis A Kult (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Peter Kuluras (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2008)  
Albert Kumm (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Karolyn Kummer (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)  
Phyllis Kundert (Budiac) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  
Janet Kunkel (Tschabold) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert B Kunkel (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marguerite Kuntz (Atkinson) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2019)  
Margaret Kunz (Prosser) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  
Jeanette Kunze (Dietrich) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Kurtz (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2006)
Joyce Kurtz (Cottone) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  
Lois Kurtz (Daniels) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2013)  
Margaret Ann Kurtz (Jordan) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2010)  
Rose Ann Kurtz (Gay) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2001)
Barbara Kurzer (Chulew) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerome Kurzer (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Russell Kurzer (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty Kurzon (Heyman) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Doris Kusch (Riemer) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Kuster (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Douglas Kuswa (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frances Kutner (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
June Kutnyak (Klich) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2008)
Kevin L Kyle (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2005)  
Judith Marie (Judy) La Porte (Brzoska) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2012)  
John F. La Prest (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara La Stofka (Hatleberg) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Clifford J. LaDew (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2006)
Kenneth R Ladewig (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Irvin Ladish (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2020)  
Leonard Ladwig (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter Laev (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Maxine Laiken (Morgan) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Laiken (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Beverly Laikin (Horwitz) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Warren Laing (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Lakes (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Milivoy Lakich (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Olga Lakich (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Amrum Lakritz (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ethyl Lakritz (Sloane) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eleanor Lamb (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harriet Lambert (Buelow) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  
James Lambrecht (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard R Lamm (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dorene Lampell (Kimmel) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Esther Landau (Marcus) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2010)
Neil S Lander (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Runette Landis (Burchardt) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  
Laura Landrath (Zuba) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2016)  
Marvel J. Landry (Foulkes) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  
Patrick Lane (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Virginia Lane ((Hinman)) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2010)  
Elden Langbauer (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Doris R Lange (Jensen) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  
Joanne A Lange (Pagac) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joline Langemak (Ries) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  
Richard Langendorf (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lois E Langer (Simos) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Esther Langerman (Sosman) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul Langerman (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2011)  
Betty Ann Langteau (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arlene Lapedus (Mazurek) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Loyal LaPlante (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  
Yale Lapping (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dr. Jay A Larkey (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)  
Tom J. Larmore (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marion Larsen (Frye) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert N. Larsen (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  
Ronald K Larsen (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2010)  
Carol Larson (Deridder) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean A. Larson (Groh) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017)  
Lee Larson (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mark Larson (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Larson (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Larson (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Russell Larson (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harold R Lasche (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2009)
John E Lassanske (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)
Joyce M Lassanske (Ojstrsek) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Clifford Lassmann (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Clarence E Laube (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald Lauby (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2013)  
Patricia Lauer (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Lauer (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2011)  
Robert Laur (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Doug Lauret (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  
Ronald W Lauret (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alice Lautenbach (Kindt) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  
Mara Lauzums (Vilcins) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elaine Lavriotis (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul D Lawent (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  
Beatrice Lazarus (Pack) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul Learned (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roy Douglas Lease (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2014)
Neal Lebow (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  
Sandra L Lebsock (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Faye E. Lecher (Bauer) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeffery D LeClaire (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Audree Lederer (Bergner) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norman Lederer (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)
Allan L Leeb (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  
Kenneth Leenhouts (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Virginia E. Lehman (Wilcox) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  
John H Lehr (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Leibham (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James D. Leigh (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Leikam (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Raymond Leinss (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Allan Leiser (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Earl Leiske (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith E Leistikow (Dobratz) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elizabeth C Lemke (Bruns) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2018)  
Gerald P Lemke (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marceil Lemke (Derrwaldt) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marlene J Lemke (Stellwagen) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mavis Lemke (Dittman) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia M Lendved (Garny-White) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Herman Lenhof (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1989)
Marian A Lenicheck (Pattison) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Lennart (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lois Lennart (Bolda) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward Lennartz (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Lentz (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley Lentz (Juergens) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frederick H Lenz (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Warren Lenz (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Patrick O Leonard (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Terence W Leonard (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2006)
Gary Leonardelli (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lucy Lerner (Hack) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1985)
Sarah Lerner (Larson) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jack Leroy (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joel Lesgold (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  
Marvin Leshin (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2011)
Lucille Leslie (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Martin Leslie (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2009)  
Janet Lesniak (Genova) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert L. Lessila (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dr. George Letellier (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leon Letwin (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)  
James Leu (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William A Leupold (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Emil Leuzinger (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Lever (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Doree Levin (Kulakow) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rochelle (Shelly) Levin (Schnoll) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2011)  
Donald Levine (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rachel Levine (Strauss) (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley Levine (Stein) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sally Pearl Levinsky (Askotzky) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2012)  
Susan Levner (Seibert) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2009)  
Helene Levy (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  
Arnold Lewer (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Luther Lewer (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  
Dorothy Lewin (McMahon) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathy Lewinski (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bruce Lewis (Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dean Edmund Lewis (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  
Dr Alan Lewis (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2008)  
Jean Lewis (Obry) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)  
Katherine Lewis (Grzeca) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy J Lewitzke (Dieringer) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2012)  
Nancy Lezak (Goertz) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  
John Lezdins (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marlene Liberda (Aldridge) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harold Lichtfeldt (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  
Gery G Lichtig (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Julian Lichtig (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Schomer Lichtner (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharon Liebenberg (Solocheck) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Deniell Lieberman (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sylvia Lieberman (Fuhr) (Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1979)
Charlotte Liebl (Burtiss) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dr. Monte Liebman (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  
Donald Liechty (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Glenn Liederbach (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2014)  
Ronald Liedtke (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2011)  
Earl Lieske (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alan Lietz (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1979)
Ruth Lietzke (Sabcoviak) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  
Robert Lillie (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dale Lincoln (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norman Cary Lindberg (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joanne Lindemann (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wilbur F (Bill) Linden (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2009)
Gertrude Lindner (Harmann) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anna A Lindquist (Groose) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)  
Hilda Linke (Noruk) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  
Michael Linskens (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)
Annette Lippo (Wolfman) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  
Aaron Lipschultz (Lipton) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Lipschultz (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2000)  
Grace Lipscomb (Bradley) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard Lipscomb Sr (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elizabeth Lipsky (Watson) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Lister (Zahnow) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1998)
Robert Lister (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sylvia H Livingston (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank LoCoco (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Loebel (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  
Donald J Loeser (Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Clifford Loew (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janet L Loew (Zeman) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Shirley Loften (George) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Longrie (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
June Loose (Klein) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  
Betty Lou Lorenz (Weber) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bernice Lorenzen (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Lorenzen (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2016)  
Sandra Lottermoser (Price) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Lotzvie (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Oscar Louik (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack Lovdal (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith J Lovejoy (Mittelstadt) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Morton S Lovy (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2007)
Judith Lowe (Beck) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Florence Lucas (Pirt) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2012)  
Thomas Lucas (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George Lucht (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2015)  
Judith A. Luck (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Max Luck (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Morris Luck (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mark S Lucoff (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald W. Ludwig (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dorothy Ludwig (Feldner) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marie Ludwig (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Terri Ludwig (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Audrey E Lueck (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Suzanne Lueck (Wilson) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2002)
Robert "Rusty" Luehr (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)  
June Luepke (Bruder) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2000)
Kenneth Luethy (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Luff (Heifetz) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leigh Lukacek (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  
Larry Lukitsch (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2010)
James Robert Lund (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2006)
Donald Lunde (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Brenda Luntz (Atinsky) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Irving Luntz (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  
Barbara Lussenden (Weisen) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  
James B Luster (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2010)  
Robert M Lutz (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Fredrick Lutzke (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  
Margretta Lykins (Rosenow) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1998)  
James Lynch (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David C Lynn (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arley-Jean Maas (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Pamela E MacGregor (O'Halloran) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  
James MacInnes (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lillian Mack (Finnigan) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Mack (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  
William Mack (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2020)  
Eunice Macksam (Gumm) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Daniel H Maddigan (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2013)  
John A Maegli (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Steve Maertzweiler (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2020)  
Marjorie Magnuson (Fuller) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2020)  
Charles Mahaffey (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2001)  
Owen Mahon (Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2012)
Eric Mahringer (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2014)  
Mary Ellen Mahsem (Eide) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2016)  
Ruth E Maiers (Sullivan) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret Makovec (Fernhout) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)
Stanley D Makurat (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tom Makurat (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Olivia H. Malamphy (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2018)  
Renee S Malkin (Engel) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald Mallory (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Mallory (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marilyn Malmgren (Mishefske) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)  
Shirley Malmgren (Miller) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  
Arnold Malmon (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sonyamae Malmon (Alpert) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2004)  
Dorothy Maltbey (Taughinbaugh) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Merle R Maltbey (Langsten) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Eugene J Manchester (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2003)
Diane Mandel (Abrams) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2008)
Lawrence Mandel (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
June Elaine Mangan (Francetic) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2012)  
Noel John Mangan (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Meryl Rae Manhardt (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  
David H Manis (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  
John R. Manke (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Manning (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lorraine F. Manta (Orell) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rosalind Mantel (Colman) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  
Lois Manthe (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2018)  
Helen Manus (MacPherson) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marsha Manz (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Melvin Marcus (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norman Marcus (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)  
Sherman M Marcus (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sherry Marcus (Gollin) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norene Marek (Witt) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  
Wayne L Marek (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruby Margis (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gertrude Margolis (Kozak) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2007)
Marvin A Margolis (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)  
Kathy Maris (Dornoff) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald F Marjamaa (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  
Joan Marks (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lloyd Marks (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Pastor Milton Markworth (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharon Marlow (Vallier) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Arnold Marmorstein (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald E Marohl (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia L Marold (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Chancy Ray Marotz (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)
James Marquardt (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2007)
Janet Marquardt (Pawlik) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ken Marquardt (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas J Marr (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2013)  
Ruth Marthen (Echeles) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis R Martin (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)
James Martin (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Keith Martin (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)  
Kenneth Martin (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2010)
Marilyn R Martin (Fischer) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James A Martocci (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barry Martray (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dolores Marx (Jacquette) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2010)
Joan Marx (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rosemary Marzahn (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wayne Masnica (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  
Robert Mason (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Maryalice Masuhr (Sorensen) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2005)
Janine Matar (Kirner) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2009)
Maurice (Bud) Mathey (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dr Johan Mathison (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  
Sibylle (Sally) Matis (Marks) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2012)  
Richard Matte (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elmer W Matter (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)  
Joanne Matter (Demarest) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Mattfeld (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)  
Orville Matthias Jr. (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Matthiessen (Gilmore) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2006)
Marilyn Mattison (Hobler) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  
Mary Matuschka (Kraemer) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  
Robert Matuschka (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sally Jo Matzka (Welch) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James J Mauer (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)  
Roger J Mauer (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2009)  
Florence Irene Maurer (DeWald) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)  
Patricia Mavity (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harry D Max (Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1989)
Marion Max (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2004)
Ray C Max (Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1989)
Ruth Max (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1985)
Joan M May (Skeen) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Henry May (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2011)  
Carol Mayer (Parks) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Mayer (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dr John C Mayer (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2011)
Howard J Mayer (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2014)  
James Mayer (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Mayer (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2005)
Sue E Mazur (Sicherman) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2003)
Joan McAllister (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean C McCarthy (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Karen McCarthy (Otto) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)
William J McCarthy (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert McCloud (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2005)  
Frederick McClure (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Douglas McConahay (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2011)
Cathryn Rae McConnell (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  
Gerald Treat McCormick (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1972)  
Judith Ann McCoy (Ponzio) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2014)  
T. Edward McCulley (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patsy McCullouch (Roeske) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  
Sean McDowell (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2018)  
V. Terry McGinn (Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara A McGrath (Berg) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  
Robert McGrath (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary McGregor (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marion McGuire (Merkl) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lucile McInroe (Olewinski) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  
Barbara McLay (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nora McMenamin (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ray McMichael (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John McMullen (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth McMurray (Losse) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tracy McMurry (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John McNally (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Yvonne K McNally (Vanselow) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary J McNutt (House) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Mears (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2011)  
VerMae C Mecklenburg (Mayer) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Terry E Medearis (Ryan) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)
Kathleen Megler (Stadelmayer) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2019)  
Dawn Mehlos (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis F Mehlos (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marcia Mehlos (Hauswirth) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Mehrstedt (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)  
Rudolf Meier (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1982)
Carol Meiling (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald R Meiller (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Archie Meinerz (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Meinicke (Green) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2020)  
Diane Meiroff (Kahn) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carl Meister (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nola Melius (Barthel) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas O Melk (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stanley Melnick (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis Meloy (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth M Meloy (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014)  
Dorothea Mendelsohn (Dunn) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1980)  
Richard Mendelsohn (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David J Menke (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Karen Menzel (Ebert) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2006)
Paul Menzel (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  
Douglas L Mericle (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Jane Merkl (Weber) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Merten (Rasmussen) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dorothy M. Messing (Hofland) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  
Judith Messing (O'Connor) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2020)  
Marion Metgcalf (Hoffman) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Fred O Meurer (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2019)  
Conrad Meyer (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edith Meyer (Hoefer) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  
Gerald Meyer (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harold M Meyer (Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Ann Meyer (Kaiserling) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharryl Meyer (Wolf) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Martin "Marty" Meyeroff (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)  
Burton Meyers (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marlene Meyers (Teschendorf) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susan Meyers (Lebo) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sylvia Meyers (Haas) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas J Meyers (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Michaels (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Michaels (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley J Michalke (Baumann) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank S Michor (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1990)
Lois Mickelson (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  
Selma (Sally) Mickelson (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerome Midanek (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  
Maureen Midanek (Miller) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2014)  
Al Middlestadt (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Midland (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dean Mielke (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sandra R Milbrandt (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Sharon Milbrath (Erdman) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2011)
Michael Milczarek (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  
Stelle Milella (Hofslund) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert J Mileski (Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Douglas Millard (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George Millard (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald (Jerry) Millard (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2013)
Alice Miller (Pemper) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  
Burton Miller (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2012)  
Carlton Miller (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Constance Miller (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Curtis W Miller (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2015)  
David H Miller (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2016)  
Dennis F Miller (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)
Dorothy Miller (Smrstick) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Duane Miller (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George H Miller (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  
Gordon Miller (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janice Lucille Miller (Johnston) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2007)  
Kathleen C Miller (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Meredythe Miller (Class Of 1931) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Reva Miller (Greenberg) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  
Roland Miller (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wayne Miller (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wendy Miller (Slock) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2010)  
Charles Miller III (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2011)  
Nancy Minarovic (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Minarovic (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gilbert Minkin (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  
Marcia M. Minkin (Fuden Katz) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2020)  
Neil Minkin (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Burton Minow (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1996)
Santo Mirasola (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2013)  
Annette Mirochnick (Bookstaff) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Doris Mischke (Kasdorf) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2014)  
Patricia Misir (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Ellen E Miszewski (Zarnoth) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017)  
Alan A Mittelstaedt (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Meyer Mitz (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  
Marvin Moebius (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)  
Lynn Moebus (Guenther) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward Moederndorfer (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harriet Moedinger (Hanke) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lois Moellenbeck (Diel) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harry Moeller (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stephen Moeller (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Moeller (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Mohr (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  
Thomas Moldenhauer (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kenneth Momsen Sr (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2011)  
Donald E Monday (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  
Gloria Monday (Kvasnicka) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2019)  
Peter Monday (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dawn Montgomery (Stahnke) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Mooney (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary Moore (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  
Thomas Moore (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William F Moore (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1987)
Mary Moravec (Smith) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1999)
Doris Morgan (Soat) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  
Joseph (Bud) Morgan (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wayne Moritz (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Malcolm B Morris (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  
Robert Morris (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Morrissey (Willis) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Mortag (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lee Mortenson (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bryan J Moschea (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Moshe (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  
Michelle Mosher (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2016)  
Judith Moss (Sylvester) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jules A. Moss (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Claude Motley (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2016)  
Joan Motola (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Mount (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lowell J Muckerheide (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donna Muckler (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2007)  
Marlette M Mudrak (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Donald Muehlbach (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tom Muehldauer (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Muehlenbach (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Armand George Mueller (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2020)  
David Mueller (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1951)  
Donald J Mueller (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Fred H. Mueller (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathleen Mueller (Rozewicz) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  
Mary H. Mueller (Megna) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  
Nancy Mueller (Stluka) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert A Mueller (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth Helene Mueller (Rudolph) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth K Mueller (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Warren Mueller (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bruce Muench (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Muench (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  
Margaret Muenchow (Sheets) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Raymond Muffler (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  
Joyce Mulder (Gehrke) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2018)  
Geraldine Mullen (Berlin) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  
Dennis Munzinger (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Colleen C Murphy (Duggan) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald L Murphy (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  
Jean Murphy (Stude) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marilyn Murphy C (Regan) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Beverly Musickant (Shapson) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Mussotter (Rouse) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2011)
Dorothy Mustapich (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  
Herbert C Muth (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marvin Myslis (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Virginia Myster (Ritter) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter P Naab (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2012)  
Lillian Nabak (Bauman) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nathaniel Nacheff (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathleen A "Kathy" Nagy (Cocking) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  
Richard Napgezek (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)  
Esther Narciz (Erlich) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rosemary L Narlock (DeForge) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sally Nashinsky (Karp) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  
Richard Nason (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Garland W Naylor (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David J Nebel (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)
William F. Nedden (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
June Needles (Kreese) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)  
Terry Nehring (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rose Neidhoefer (Bagnoli) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elwin Neils (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)  
Norman W Neitzke (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2008)  
Arlene Nelius (Lillie) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  
Chris David Nelson (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2013)  
Corinne Nelson (Grugel) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  
Jean Nelson (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Nelson (Schroeder) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1994)
John F Nelson (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Nelson (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  
Robert G. Nelson (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2001)
Robert L Nelson (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth I Nelson (Gelhar) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Nemeth (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert L Nemitz (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Raymond N Nemoir (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  
Victoria (Vicki) Nemoir (Cybell) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Terry Nerby (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2006)
Judith A Nestberg (Wagner) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  
Joyce Netz (Peterson) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2014)  
Donald Neuman (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  
Richard "Dick" Neuman (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2015)  
Carol Neumann (Tackman) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mona Neumann (Voucha) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  
Gary Neumer (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald R. Neumer (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  
John Ney (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2006)
Barbara Nichols (Steffen) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Donald Niebler (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  
Virginia Niebler (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  
Ruth Niedermeier (Schroeder) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joyce Nieman (Lapham) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharon M Niemann (Purdy) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Loraine Nienow (Hentschel) (Class Of 1929) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Douglas Nieskes (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Martha Ann B Nightengale (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Beverly Nims (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Garnet Nissenbaum (Israel) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Helen Nissenkoren (Picker) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy R Noeske (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2012)  
Mary Ann Noll (Ruidl) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  
Harold Nonken (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2019)  
Glenn Roy Nordbeck (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2010)
John Edwin Nordbeck IV (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2012)  
Keith A Nordlie (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert R Normoyle (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Suzanne Normoyle (McCullough) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  
Mary Jo Norton (Oates) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)  
John H Nottelmann (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Audrey Novak (Harris) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patt Novak (Gardetto) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  
Wanda Novak (Lawton) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2001)
Gerald Nowak (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan D Nowak (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas F. Nowak (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  
Andrew J Nuesslein (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  
Janith Nunn (Zimmer) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Glenn Nuoffer (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wayne W. Nuoffer (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2010)
Thomas Nuygren (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Christine Nydahl (Platek) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Louise Nydahl (Dambeck) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Grant E Oakes (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2003)
Dan Oakley (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William E. Oates (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara O'Brien (Yelle) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  
Colleen O'Brien (Leinss) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)  
Edward J O'Brien (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John O'Brien (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jackie Odom (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2016)  
Linda Lee Ohm (Schultz) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  
Kevin M O'Keefe (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2008)  
Richard O'Keefe (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Oldenberg (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sherrie Olewinski (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2017)  
Robert Ollerman (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donna Ollia (Lemanski) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lil R. Olsen (Droegkamp) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)  
Barbara A. Olson (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)
Clarence Olson (Perrin) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2010)  
Sandra Olson (Boaman) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2014)  
Mary L Oltman (Wamser) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2010)
Merle Omlie (Rolland) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lenore Ondrejka (Peters) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  
Donald O'Neil (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis Opay (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roger Opay (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret Opgenorth (McNair) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith Ann Opicka (Seiy) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James F Oppermann (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2018)  
Lucille A Oppermann (Diehl) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)  
Betty Orloski (Branston) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1996)
Georgia Osborne (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2016)  
Robert E O'Shea (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Ossefort (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jean Ostergren (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Ostergren (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean C Ostermeyer (Bley) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Osuski (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Peggy Oswald (Britt Bachmann) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lois C Ott (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  
Donald Ottenstein (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2015)  
Lila Ottenstein (Hodes) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth Otterson (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marjorie Otto (Stelter) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald R Ovans (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Ovshak (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2005)
Virginia Ann Owen (Koehler) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  
Helen Owens (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Owens (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2017)  
Judith Oxman (Singer) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2008)
Ronald Oxman (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2010)
Thomas Paap (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Daniel Paasch (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2001)
Robert F Pabst (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)  
Theodore Pabst (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William F Pabst (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  
Donald H Pack (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary Pack (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharon Pack (Keller) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Emily Packard (Torsell) (Class Of 1930) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Charles Paepke (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marilyn Paepke (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leland Page (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Page (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donna Pahl (McKeever) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Earl Palay (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gilbert Palay (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2020)  
Philip J Paley (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Poppy Panagis (Copoulos) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Pandl (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2019)  
Ann Papa (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Papador (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  
William B. Papador (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Maria Papageorge (Diamandis) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judy C Papen (Cannistraro) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  
James Papez (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  
Michael D Parelskin (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Colleen Parker (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Merrill C. Parker (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Parquette (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eleanor Parvi (Topola) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Raymond Pasbrig (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Raymond Pashalian (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Pasko (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1982)
Terri M Pass (Zimmermann) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2012)  
Kim Patterson (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Duane Paul (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1992)  
Marcella Paul (Wenzel) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  
Willard Paulson (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Paust (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anne Pavleje (Fitzsimmons) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty Jo Pavletic (Brausam) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley Pawlak (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Payette (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Pease (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  
Barton M Peck (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)  
Robert Peck (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  
Faythe Peckarsky (Zuckert) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Milton Peckarsky (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2017)  
Kenneth F Pedersen (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  
Joseph G Pederson (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)  
Eleanor Peglow (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Pehmoeller (Golanski) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Luanne Peil (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stanley Pelecky (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diana Pelzer (Diedrich) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2019)  
Helmut Penno (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Pennow (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ann Perchonok (Pittelman) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Evelyn Perchonok (Raskin) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Geraldine Perchonok (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harriet Perchonok (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  
Kenneth Perchonok (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Philip Perchonok (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rosalie Perchonok (Kilsdonk) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Patricia Ellen Pergole (Abler) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)  
Dorothy P Perkins (Ahlers) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James B. Perkins (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George Perrin (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2009)
June Perry (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bernard Pershitz (Pershing) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1990)
Carol J Persson (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
August H Peschek (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susan Jeanne Peschke (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2010)
Kenneth Pesick (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Peske (Sievert) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2012)  
Shirley Peske (Cleninger) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2018)  
Allen Petaschnik (Padek) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2008)
Mari Ann Peterka (Rosenkranz) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George G Peters (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Peters (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Patricia Peters (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  
Robert E. Peters (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Peters (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Eileen M Petersen (Carle) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donna L Peterson (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elaine N Peterson (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2020)  
Gloria L Peterson (Dusel) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  
James R. Peterson (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  
Thomas W Peterson (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth Petranowsky (Eisen) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  
Lillian Petrasko (Brahmstead) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Petri (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joanne Petry (Schultz) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Petzold (Fisher) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marcella Pfaff (Wolf) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2004)
Ronald F Pfannerstill (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Chistine M. Pfeffer (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Russell Pfeiffer (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Fred Pfeil (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  
Ronald Pfeil (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diane L. Pfennig (Konicki) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2016)  
Roberta Pfennig (Mottl) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2009)  
Fredric E Pfister (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2016)  
Shirley L Pfister (Mitchell) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2014)
Dick E Pfoertsch (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  
John Phiel (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Phillip Picard (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2009)  
Janet M Picha (Kalinowski) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)
Hilde M Pielmeier (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2020)  
Raymond J Pielow (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald Piepenberg (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1994)
Barbara Piepenburg (Palmer) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1994)
Beatrice Pieper (LaBelle) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Delores Pieper (Nunn) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Pieper (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard A Pieri (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph C. Pietch (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Pike (Pague) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert J Pike (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2009)
Dorothy M Pillsbury (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1999)
Ruth M Pillsbury (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2000)
Beverly Pinkus (Sokol) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arthur Pinnow (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2015)  
Sharon Pinnow (Draeger) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Toby Pinsker (Gollin) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dolores Pinter (Zaretzke) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  
Esther Pittleman (Wax) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)  
Fred Pivar (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lita Pivar (Lewis) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marilyn Plainse (Skasa) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Aurille Platek (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Genevera Platz (Morman) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Loren Pless (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sandy H Plopper (Harris) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan C. Plotkin (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marsha Plotkin (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Myrna Plotkin (Steech) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Evelyn Plunkett (Brynelson) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  
Charles L Plutschack (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith Leiser Podges (Dietz) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2012)  
Flora Podzarsky (Sonin) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marilyn Podzarsky (Look) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anita Poenisch (Kingsbury) (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis Poeschel (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2009)
Ronald Poetzl (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1984)
L. John Pohle (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bill Pokel (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2010)  
Roger Yale Pokrass (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)  
Florence Polacheck (Neufuss) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lillian Polacheck (Traub) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis E. Polega (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2010)  
John Pollack (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  
Richard G Pollock (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Polzer (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arnold Polzin (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)  
Caroline Polzin (Moertl) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2019)  
Seymour Pomerance (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley A Popuch (Forshay) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2003)
David M. Port (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Diane Posch (Valentine) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Poser (King) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy L Posik (Erickson) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
A. Post (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Berle Post (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Hershel Post (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Melvin (Bud) Potratz (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2007)  
Virginia Potratz (Vollbrecht) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)  
Patricia Potts (Cunningham) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ilona Potzner (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  
Neill H Potzner (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1989)
Jerome Poulsen (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Melvin Powell (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard J. Powers (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  
Kenneth Powerstein (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Andrew Pozorski (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2014)  
Bernice L. Praefke (Brandau) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charlotte Praefke (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sally D Pray (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  
James D Premo (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sandra Preston (Towell) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gordon Preuss (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles A Price (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Forrest Price (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Price (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Walter Price (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  
Judith M Priebe (Klein) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roger E Priem (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)  
Shirley Priester (Hafemeister) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Prindl (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  
Jerold Prinzler (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2013)
Bruce Pritzlaff (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joyce Prodehl (Schultz) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2018)  
Robert Prossen (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Proulx (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Pruitt (Bartelt) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2009)
Edward Prus (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  
Barbara A Pucel (Schultz) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Pudil (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susan M Pudil (Jonas) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Yvonne Puerling (Lockwood) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)
Allen Puestow (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ione Pumpian (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marilyn Pumpian (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth Purdy (Hansen) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2014)  
Louise Purnell (Gehl) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Allen Pursche (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank F Pushkash (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Paul M Pushkash (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sanford Putterman (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nicholas Quartaro (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Quinlan (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1969)  
Harold Raasch (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Raasch (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathleen L Raasch (Biskup) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alfred Raasch, Jr. (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arthur Rabas (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Rabenn (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  
Charles S Raddatz (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)  
Laverne Raddatz (Masch) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joann Raddemann (Stanton) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald Rademacher (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Rades (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  
Jeanne Radke (Gassert) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan M Radke (Hollenbeck) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John A Radler Jr (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2020)  
Marvin W Radloff (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1992)  
Geraldine Radmer (Burke) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edwin J. Radtke (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roland Radtke (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Suzanne Radtke (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elroy Rahn (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arlene Rakita (Lewis) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Evelyn "Evie" A Rakita (Davidoff) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2012)  
John J Ramm (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  
Luis Ramos (Class Of 1984) (Deceased 1993)  
Edward Ramthun (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  
James Ramthun (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  
Lorraine Randle (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2017)  
Mary Randolph (Koenig) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Ellen Rapa (Gross) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arlene J. Rapaport (Wasserman) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  
Arlene M Rapkin (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harold Rapkin (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret Rappl (Wimmer) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2020)  
Richard Rasche (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ellen Raskin (Flanagan) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley Rasmussen (Artz) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Waldo Rasmussen (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jennie Ratas (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Ratas (Tsoris) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  
Harold Rathmann (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Maynard Rauch (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Jane Rauko (Kacerovsky) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2020)  
Doris Rauschenberger (Komperda) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Rauter (Fairman) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2016)  
Anthony Re (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2004)
Adolph Rebensburg (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Rebstock (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dorothy Rebstock (Schaefer) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Douglas "Duke" Reed Reed (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2014)  
Barbara Refkin (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Beverly Rehak (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean R Rehm (McMahon) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Nancy Rehm (Wellenstein) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)  
Jeffery J. Rehse (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2016)  
Judith Reichardt (Davis) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2001)
Kenneth G Reid (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Reik (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)  
Kenneth J Reilly (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  
Darlene Reimeer (Kilvenger) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Rein (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2017)  
Carol Reinartz (Zickuhr) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susan S. Reinke (Ponath) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)  
Donald F Reiss (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia E. Reiter (Elizondo) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2019)  
Ronald Reith (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty J. Retzlaff (Sarff) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2013)  
Morton Reuben (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2018)  
Donald Rip Reukema (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2013)  
Richard Reukema (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret A Reupert (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Virginia M. Reupert (Cross) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William R. Reuter (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lucille Rex (Bouton) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2019)  
Joy Rheingans (Funk) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  
Richard Rhemer (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gloria Rice (Raterink) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  
Irene Rice (Habush) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ray Rice (Class Of 1930) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Myrtle May Richard (Lovendahl) (Class Of 1922) (Deceased 2003)
Norma Richards (Frost) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Richardson (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith Riches (Balkansky) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2015)  
Michael Riches (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Peggy Riches (Dobbs) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Riches (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)  
Albert Richter (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  
Mark P Rickmeier (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Riddle (Fleischacker) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  
Lillian A Rieder (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas J Rieger (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Janet Riemenschneider (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Karen Riemenschneider (Wangard) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2005)
Karen Riemer (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Riemer (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2009)
Patricia L Riesmeyer (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2008)
Robert Riley (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol A Rindt (Ball) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  
Thomas H Rindt (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2019)  
James Rintelmann (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy A Ristow (Gregg) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1990)
Patty Ristow (Schulze) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Ritger (Raabe) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Ritger (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arline Ritter (Fehlo) (Class Of 1930) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul J. Ritter (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)  
Sally J Rivers (Lenz) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lorraine M. Rizzo (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  
Vergene Robabowski (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Robbins (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Quentin Roberts (Class Of 1993) (Deceased 2014)  
Fay Robinson (Shlimovitz) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald Robinson (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edna Frieda Robrahn (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2012)  
Sheldon Rochwerger (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2010)  
Joseph J Rodich (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sandra Rodin (Wiviott) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)
Ramona Rodriguez (Bartell) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Roeber (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Roeder (Schneider) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharon Roeder (Mills) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1990)
James Roehr (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2010)  
John R Roehr (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Roehsner (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  
Paul R Roelke (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  
Donald Roenspies (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  
Esther Roepke (Patterson) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)  
Marylyn Roetz (Dricken) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lois Rogers (Guendert) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Everett R Rogge (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2012)
Jerome A Roggenbauer (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara A Rogowski (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith Rohatsch (Smith) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2014)
Elaine Rohlinger (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2012)
Irene M Rohlinger (Poe) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  
Joyce Rohrback (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul Rohrick (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Rohrig (Choren) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  
Jay R Rollman (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marilyn Roloff (Zschering) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Roozen (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Rose (Ulrichsen) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2008)  
Carole Rosen (Lauwasser) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeannette Rosen (Wolinsky) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2015)  
Rochelle Rosen (Bogenschutz) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Malleta Rosenberg (Earnest) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald F Rosenstein (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marion Rosin (Schlytter) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  
William Rosman (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marjorie Ross (Baumgart) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Hugh Rossebo (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Herbert W. Rossin Md (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2006)
Ellen Rossman (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  
Dorothy J. Roth (Knitter) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)  
E Walter Roth (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1962)
Eunice E Roth (Edgecomb) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)  
Patricia A Roth (Ulrich) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  
Patricia A Roth (Liebig) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  
Beverly Rothlisberg (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Esther Rothman (Leno) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)  
Jeffery Rothmeier (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Rotier (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Fred Rotter (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Alvin Rottman (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2012)  
Carol Rottman (Lichtig) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joe Rotz (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2000)  
Richard P Rouse (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2011)  
Walter Rowe (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Asher Rubin (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joe Rubin (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  
Joel Rubin (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  
Valdis Rublis (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharon Ruby (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Marilyn Ruck (Nielson) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lucille Rudolph (Schreiber) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Clifford A Rueber (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank Rueckert (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Milton (Ike) Ruehl (Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roland Ruehl (Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1920)
Rosemary Rueth (Abelt) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Ruffin (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Nancy Ruiz (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 1980)  
Roger Rumppe (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marie G Runge (Timm) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eunice Ruppenthal (Fritzgerald) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  
Hermine Ruppert (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Clarence E Rusch (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret Rusch (Weiskopf) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1999)  
Loren Rushing (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Vincent Russo (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Florence A Rust (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mark F Rutberg (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Phyllis Rutberg (Rubinstein) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2009)  
Hugh Rutherford (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2008)  
John A Rutley (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stephan Rutley (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2018)  
Constance Ryan (Fenske) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2014)  
D. Lois Ryan (Steffen) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James C. Ryan (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  
Lee Ryan (Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda Rydell (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Shirley Ryder (White) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Vivian Rymarz (Deceased 2016)  
Dean R. Rynders (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susanne L Saari (Spicer) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sandra Sabey (Abel) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margo Sable (Glazier) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Russell J Sack (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2010)  
Robert Sadoff (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rudolph Saeger (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret M Saffouri (Paul) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Allen Jacob Saltzman (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2015)  
Susan Saltzman (Frey) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2008)  
Vernon Salzbrenner (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  
Timothy Sampica (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Audrey Sandbecka (Zirbel) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2012)  
Randall L. Sandes (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Sands (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2009)  
Gloria Sanner (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Beverly J Santoro (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susan Santoro (Kuban) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anton Sarcevich (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Maurice Sarfaty (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marilyn Sargent (Klippel) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anthony D. Sartin (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2020)  
Arline C Sattell (Wexler) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Milton Sattell (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Chet L Satterfield (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2014)  
Marvin Edward Sattler (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2019)  
Sharon Sattler (Duwe) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ann Satzinger (Buettner) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Sauer (Rickling) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Savage (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2009)  
Marshall J Savick (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2013)
Sharon Sawicki (Vogel) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lois M Sax (Goldberg) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dr Robert M Saxe (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lois Saxe (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharon Saxe (Arbiture) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2011)
Lucille Schabarum (Harbrecht) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kristin Schacht (Heffelfinger) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert H Schacht (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerry Schachtschneider (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Audrey Schaefer (Schultz) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)  
Carol Schaefer (Garrison) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2019)  
Hilda Schaefer (Baumgartner) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  
John Schaefer (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jule Schaefer (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John F Schaeffer (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1997)
Gerald W Schaenzer (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joyce Schalow (Riley) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
George Scharch (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James P. Scharch (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tom Scharf (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2006)
Sherry Scharlau (Gerber) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2010)  
Elaine Scharping (Fritz) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret Scharping (Jones) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2014)  
John C Schaufel (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ronald Scheels (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty Scheer (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Ann Scheer (Aschenbrenner) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2019)  
Lynn Schefrin (Parr) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard M Schefrin (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)
Rita M Scheiber (LaHay) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  
Raymond Schelonka (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Pearl J Schemenauer (Heiden) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Howard Schenk (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Scherbarth (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Warren Scherbert (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John M Scherff (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  
Lionel Scherper (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)  
Pamela Schiegg (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard W Schiek (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  
Kurt Schildknecht (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward J Schill (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Schiller (Leyer) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Schilling (Pheiffer) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary L Schimelfenig (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Schindler (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marlene Schirmer (Evans) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2006)  
Gordon Schlafman (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2013)
William Schleger (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Schleicher (Saathoff) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Schleiffer (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Schlicke (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1982)
Muriel Schlienger (Teske) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Schloegel (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gail Schloemilch (Leifert) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ben Schlonsky (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1997)
David Schlonsky (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1998)
Shirley Schlonsky (Mead) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1999)
Richard Schlueter (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Warren Schmalzer (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Schmechel (Mueller) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  
E. Donald Schmeling (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mary Schmeuszer (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alvin Schmid (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Audrey Schmideler (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Schmidler (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dr John T Schmidman (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)
Ann C Schmidt (Schrank) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arline Schmidt (Spargur) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty Jane Schmidt (Culbertson) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2009)
Elizabeth (Betty) Schmidt (Brown) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ellen Schmidt (Wonders) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elsa Schmidt (Luedtke) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2017)  
Erich Schmidt (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Evelyn Schmidt (Bachtell) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)
James Alan Schmidt (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John E Schmidt (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Laverne Schmidt (MacCrossen) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mavis Schmidt (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Natalie Schmidt (Borenstein) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2018)  
Peter Schmidt (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth Ann Schmidt (Creutzburg) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1986)
Shirley A Schmidt (Blackbourn) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley D Schmidt (Johnson) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2018)  
Theresa Schmidt (Wirag) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2012)  
Thomas J Schmidt (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eli J Schmitt (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2002)
Gerald Schmitt (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janet Schmitt (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Schmitt (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marion T Schmitz (Mueller) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2016)  
Richard F Schmitz (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis Schmutzler (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Audrey Schneider (Haig) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Daniel Schneider (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Schneider (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  
Edward Schneider (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Schneider (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  
Carole Schnell (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Francis Schnell (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carole M Schnoll (Pinchard) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2008)
Kenneth Schnoll (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Melroy Schnoll (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)  
Nancy Schnoll (Helbling) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sheldon Schnoll (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Schnug (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ralph R Schober (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Art Schoen (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mary Ann Schoen (Keating) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)  
Barbara Schoenfeld (Bayles) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  
John Schoenfeld (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)  
Jeanine Scholl (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Milton Scholl (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  
Kent W Scholten (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  
Ruth E Schopp (Marek) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Florence Schott (Toussaint) (Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1986)  
Margaret Schowalter (McConnaughay) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  
Neal H Schowalter (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2010)
John K Schram (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lucille Schramek (Schultz) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2019)  
Eva Schreck (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  
Marlene Schrimer (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2006)
Donald Schroeder (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janet Schroeder (Bartelt) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  
Lynn Schroeder (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Muriel L. Schroeder (Suess) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Raymond Schroeder (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2001)
Sibyl K Schroeder (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2016)  
William R Schroeder (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Schrubbe (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Schuele (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda Schuenke (Davis) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Brian Schueppert (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathy Schuerger (Vilski) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  
Gaylord C Schuffler (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Schuh (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sondra Schulkin (Weiner) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2012)  
Cyril Schulman (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)  
Beverly M Schulner (Gordon) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2008)
Sandra Schulner (Rotter) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Schultz (Osterkorn) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Jeanne Schultz (Kolde) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)
Craig Schultz (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1969)  
Donald Schultz (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)  
Erwin (Pete) Schultz (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2008)
Jack Schultz (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  
Jean Schultz (Malmstrom) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  
Jerome Schultz (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joyce Schultz (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Schultz (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  
Myron R Schultz (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2013)
Rita Schultz (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sallee Schultz (Schmitz) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sandra E Schultz (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  
Sandra L. Schultz (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  
Scott Schultz (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)  
Scott C Schultz (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter Schultz (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Schulz (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Doris K Schulz (Derse) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2019)  
Janet Schulz (Port) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Schulz (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Schulz (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Schulz (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roy Schulz (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wayne J Schulz (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2010)
William R Schulz (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Arlene Schumacher (Altman) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diane Schumacher (Biller) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2015)  
Michael B Schumacher (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2000)
Renate Schumann (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  
Marion Schunk (Mielke) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Doris Schuppert (Kimball) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2016)  
Marion Schuppert (Preston) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael J. Schurrer (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Fanny Schuster (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Schuster (Hussinger) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  
Rosalie Schuster (Mandel) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roger Schutz (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Valerie Schutz (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rudolph Schutzman (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carl Schwabenlender (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lawrence Schwade (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2015)  
Gene Schwalbach (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan F Schwalbach (Kaminski) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary J Schwan (Mulcahy) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Schwanke (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2009)
Judith M (Judy) Schwantes (Graunke) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roy Schwantes (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard A Schwanz (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1993)
Irene Schwartz (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael H Schwartz (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  
Vivian Schwartz (Aronson) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2010)
Carole Schwartzburg (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David D Schwebe (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Schwehn (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Schweitzer (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2009)
John A Schwendel (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  
Lois A Schwendel (Staver) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  
Kenneth Schwenke (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lucille M. Schwenke (Wiese) (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Schwerdt (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  
Audrey Schwid (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Schwind (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty Schwister (Colloton) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeanne Scklore (Jacobs) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  
Florence M Scott (Kass) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Scott (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2005)
Venus Scott (Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2016)  
John Searle (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Theresa Seckar (Toth) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)  
Donna Secor (Diebert) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gertrude Sedlet (Adelman) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Warren Seeger (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Douglas Seekins (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2010)
Albert Seemann (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Douglas G Sehmer (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ruth Seiberlich (Zabel) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  
Carol Seidel (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Seidel (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tom Seidl (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2007)
Richard Seidler (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Seifriz (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ann Seigel (Knapp) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Max Sell (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dolores Selle (Zenoff) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elaine Sellin (Ryder) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2020)  
June Sellin (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Darwin E Semler (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Sengbusch (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harry Senins (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Serath (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Serbyn (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Serge (Gold) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Serge (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roy Serio (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anthony Donald Shadid (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Myra D Shaiken (Steiner) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2013)  
Vida Shaiken (Eisenberg) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2008)  
Thomas V Shanahan (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2014)
Richard Shanley (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Doris M Shapiro (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Felice Shapiro (Reiter) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lenore Shapiro (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Myron Shapiro (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Milton Shapson (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)  
Betty J. Shaurette (Dace) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bert Shaw (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  
Bruce Shaw (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerry Shechtman (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth M Shechtman (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  
Dorene Shedrofsky (Nathan) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ralph H Sheehan (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bonnie R Shein (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  
Thomas Fenney Shell (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Shepherd (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Louis Sherman (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2007)
Sandra Sherrod (Cunningham) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald Shinken (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marion H Shinners (Streibel) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth G Shinners (Mishka) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diane Shipley (Makowski) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  
Frederick C Shippee (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  
Susan Shklerikson (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alan M Shlimovitz (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  
Glenn Shorey (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  
Sandra Shubin (Steinberg) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Doreen Shumow (Cohen) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerry Shumow (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Max E Shumow (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2012)  
Carol Sicherman (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul Sicula (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  
Dorothy Siebert (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2015)  
Donald Siebrecht (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eileen Siebrecht (Seefeldt) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arnold Siegel (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2005)  
Dr. Richard L Siegel (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  
Eileen Siegel (McNeil) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Herbert Siegel (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  
Irving Siegel (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeanette Siegel (Marks) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norman Siegel (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Siegel (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2019)  
Sandra Siegel (Stein) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  
Susan Siegel (Gingold) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eugene Siehr (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Neil L Siettmann (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2005)  
Nancy Siewert (Sutter) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Siewert (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edwin O Siggelkow (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elaine Sigmund (Wareham) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elwin W Sigmund (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerry (Gene) Silberman (Wilder) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)
Don Sills (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1982)
Lenore Silverman (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Louis A Silverstein (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1995)  
Roberta A "Bobby" Silverstein (Towle/Walker) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  
Marina A Silvia (Vick) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marion J Silvia (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edith C. Simandl (Weber) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Darlene Simeone (Weeks) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret Simmons (Spindler) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Diane J. Simon (Radke) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2016)  
Marilyn R Simon (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)  
Marlene Simons (Chikalia) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1982)
Mavis Simpson (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lorraine Sims (Joseph) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2005)
Terrance Sims (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2017)  
Judith Sinagub (Gardipee) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  
Audrey Sine (Meyers) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2009)
Robert Singer (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Sires (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert I Sires (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Sisk (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alvin Skat (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Skiba (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David E Skinner (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1992)
Janet Sladky (Van Engel) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2010)
Genevieve Sladnick (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Slawson (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard A Slayton (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janet Slipper (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Sloane (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Slottke (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Slough (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2009)  
Susan Slough (Scheer) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  
Harriet Slutsky (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Slyfield (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ray Smallish (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2011)  
John Smercina (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2003)
Jerald K Smerz (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  
Alvin Smith (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ann Marie Smith (Scherff) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lucille M Smith (Hanus) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marvin Smith (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Raymond Smith (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roger L Smith (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharon Smith (Greaux) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2006)
Shirley Smith (Reitter) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Smith (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Smith (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Joyce Smits (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John A Smrcina (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sydney C Snow (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mary M Snyder (Schulz) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Socha (Gettle) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2007)
Boris Sodos (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward Sodos (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Soliva (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2014)
Cecelia Solochek (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harvey Solochek (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Steve Solochek (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lotte Sommer (Green) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Sommer (Schulz) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  
Patricia A Sommerfeldt (Sego) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sandra J Somol (Kalusche) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marlene Sonju (Chrissinger) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bruce E Sonnenberg (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Annamarie Sorce (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jim Sorcic (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1995)  
Joan Sorcic (Frankulin) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2006)  
Jerome Soref (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)  
Caroline J Sorgent (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  
Marshall Soslavsky (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2011)
Shirley J Spangenberg (Albright) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Spaude (Wild) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2005)
Pat Specht (Plinska) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Spector (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jacqueline Speers (Jarr) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)  
Catherine Spellman (Serres) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Spellman (Langer) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Terrence M Spencer (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John P Spindler (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Pamela Spindler (Kasprzak) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2014)  
Walter H Spindler (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Karen E. Spiros (Suropolus) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Peter Splude (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sylvia Splude (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marvin Spoerl (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Sprattler (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack Staats (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1976)  
Timothy Staats (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2014)  
Alan Stach (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald Stachurski (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wilcy Stafford (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ray William Stahl (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  
Dolores Stahoski (Raasch-Raetz) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharon Stajmiger (Bartelt) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2006)
Edward Stamm (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2009)
William Stamm (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2009)
Barbara Stanelle (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Holly M Stangel (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  
Diane Stanke (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1999)
Donald Stankovsky (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2012)  
Roy R Stanowsky (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  
William Stapel (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carl H Starck (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Austin Stark (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert J. Stark (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2015)  
Mark (Marcus) Starobin (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Stauff (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2012)  
Maureen Stauff (Hamren) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Phil Stauff (Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1985)  
Janice Stauss (Denlis) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marilyn Stearns (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Karen Steel (Wright) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean E. Steele (Fenlon) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  
Richard R Steele (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mildred Stefanski (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gilbert Steffen (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2018)  
June Steffen (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda Steffen (Williams) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Stehle (Anger) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  
Audrey Stein (Buege) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)  
Bonnie L Stein (Rochwerger) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  
Dr. Bernhardt Stein (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald M Stein (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  
Harold Stein (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joanne S. Stein (Oxman) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  
Joseph R Stein (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)
Judith Stein (Shapiro) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Martin F Stein (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Russel O Stein (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2009)
Seymour Stein (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2016)  
Sharon Stein (Wagner) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Steinbacher (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)  
Joan A Steinert (Mueller) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth Steinert (Schmidt) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James R Steinfuhr (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Steinfuhr (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mardi Steinman (Burmach) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rose Steinmann (Kindt) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Howard Steinrad (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1995)  
Darlene Stelzner (Schacht) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Stengel (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2020)  
Janet Stenson (Hirsch) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2015)  
Cary Stephan (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jane L Stephan (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Stephan (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
E. Gary Stephen (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Steven Stepke (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2010)
Bryan Stern (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  
Jill Stern (McCullough) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)  
William Stern (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2018)  
Arline L Sternberg (Herr) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  
Donald A Sternlieb (Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Ann Stetter (Fletcher) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rosemary Stetter (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wallace Stetz (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donna M Steuer (Maher) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)  
Howard R "Howie" Steuer (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2015)  
Julie A Steuer (Zeidler) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Ann Steven (Bursten) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Stewart (Gutknecht) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)
Dorothy Stingl (Dreyer) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2019)  
Edward Stingl (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Warren Stingl (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)  
William N Stock (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1994)
Norman Stockett (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Stockhausen (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Stoebe (Bennett) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard J Stoller (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2013)  
Ellen Stoneman (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Hal Stops (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  
Jill L Stott (Perelman) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Strack (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)  
Richard Straka (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)  
Elaine Strand (Keely) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  
Caryl Strassburger (Timm) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis Strasse (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arthur Strauss (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bettylou Strecok (Dopp) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  
Rose Strecok (Benecky) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2006)
Marlene A Strege (Seebantz) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2007)  
Raymond Strehlow (Stehlow) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)  
Donald Streich (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2002)
Shirley Streich (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth Strobel (Wierdsma) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2005)  
Robert Strobl (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerry Strohm (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Vernon Stromberg (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Werner Strothmann (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Struck (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Neil Struve (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley Struve (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert H Stuckert (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2015)  
Joan Stude (Baumann) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  
Allen Stuht (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James W. Stummeier (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  
Greg Styberg (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald Sucharsky (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Raymond William Suchy (Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2012)  
Robert Suchy (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Yvonne Suelflow (Schiesl) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2002)
Frank Suess (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
Patricia Sullivan (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Deyan Sunarich (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2020)  
Jack H Sundquist (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1986)
Charlene L Sussman (Mullarkey) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  
Jack (Harry) Sutherland (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Sutherland (Anderson) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  
Richard L Sutherland (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1997)
Doris Suwyn (Bohl) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)
Donald Svenson (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Doreen Svenson (Larson) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Svoboda (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joanne V Swan (Anderson) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Swan (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jon Swane (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leeroy Swanson (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)  
Nancy Swartout (Goll) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2020)  
Carolyn Swartwout (Heiber) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul R Swartwout (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Willis Swartwout (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Sweemer (Wachtl) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  
Kathryn Sweemer (Talasek) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)  
William Sweemer (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  
Harriet J Sweet (Hait) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Monte S Sweet (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Karla Swendson (Rosiewski) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marvin Swentkofske (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2009)  
Bryon Swidler (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joyce Swidler (Gimbel) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2020)  
Samuel Switzky (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joyce Sykora (Brenner) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2010)
Lyle E. Sykora (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Neal L Sykora (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)  
Earl S Tabak (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gail Takala (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marnee S Tamkin (Gerber) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara E Tamsett (Pike) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2001)  
Sharon R. Tangney (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  
Gordon Tapper (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward Tarnoff (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alan S Tash (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Darlene A Tassi (Liebenthal) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lila Taxen (Marcus) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2007)
Margaret Taxen (Goldman) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)  
Bonnie J Taylor (Clark) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda A Taylor (Clark) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marie T Taylor (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2017)  
Arleen Tearney (Miller) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Yvonne TeBrake (Jahn) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  
Thomas Teisl (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2020)  
Phyllis Tell (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Earl Temkin (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)  
Betty Temple (Wilson) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Evelyn Templeman (Grunewald) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2016)  
Gordon Tenney (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack (Jacob) Teplinsky (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lawrence Tepper (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Emery (Jim) Terrien (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elaine Terris (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Terwilliger (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rudy Teschan (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald G Tess (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janet Tetting (Dachow) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  
Janice Tetzlaff (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mildred B Tews (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1999)
Suzanne Tews (Stevens) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)
Alice Thalman (Purdy) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George Thauer (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Grace Theilacker (Millen) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2016)  
Marguerite Thessin (Axley) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norbert Theurich (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael J. Thiede (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marlene Thiele (Schilffarth) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)  
Clara M Thierfelder (Klett) (Class Of 1930) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Thierfelder (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)  
Walter Thierfelder (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Fred C Thies (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Louise E Thill (Ives) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)  
Joseph Thoma (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1999)
Sharon Thomack (Sulek) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack E Thomas (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2012)  
Mary Ann Thomas (Brunner) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Phyllis D Thomas (Thomas-Todd) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2010)  
Roderick Thomason (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Thompson (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2003)  
Edith Thompson (Simpson) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  
Edward K Thompson (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gloria Thompson (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joyce Thompson (Chiapusio) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)  
Norma D. Thompson (Laedtke) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Stuart Thompson (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2016)  
Mona Thorarinson (Yantzer) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2000)
Thaddeus Thornton (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arthur Thrall (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2015)  
Betty Thulin (Strenge) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carolina Thurow (Lukach) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Doris B Thurston (Fickau) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Tiefenthaler (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2019)  
Dale Timler (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mary Ellen Tingley (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary N Toennes (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carla Toepfer (McNeil) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Connie Toepfer (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Audrey Tolkan (Segel) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Philip L Tolkan (Class Of 1930) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Toll (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mike Tollefson (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Toman (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan M Topel (Sykora) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert R Tophooven (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David N Torphy (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Pat Torphy (Hinske) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2016)  
Geraldine Totsky (Wussow) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gordon A Totsky (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alynn Toussaint (Gehrke) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)  
Natalie Toussaint (Meares) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marie F Towle (Krause) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2007)
Elaine Toy (Assarat) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerry (Yet) Toy (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diane Tracy (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janice Tracy (Day) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  
Kent Tracy (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Laverne Tramitz (Maertz) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  
Betty Jane Trapp (Campaigne) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald Trapp (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bonnie Traviss (Poellman) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lynne L Traxel (Rowe) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  
Georgine Treants (Dracopoulos) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Treep (Hennen) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald F. Treichel (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Treichler (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jane L. Tremper (Meyer) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  
Joseph Trester (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bonnie L Treu (Graeber) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Melvin Tribbey (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Helen Trier (Edmondson) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2010)
Arlene Troll (Winkels) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeanette Mae Troller (Kroening) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2019)  
Joseph Tromp (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2015)  
Elaine E Trost (Schultz) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Grace Trowbridge (Jungbluth) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)
E. Guy Trudell (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marvin Truebenbach (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)  
Jean Truettner (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeffrey Truman (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  
Janet Truss (Lieg) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2011)  
Richard Truss (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Truss (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leslie Tschantz (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley Tscharnack (Stanton) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  
William T Tucker (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  
Charlotte Tuckwell (Kay) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joanne Tugenberg (Wiviott) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  
Sandra Tuitman (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1983)
Merv Tupesis (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Iris Turano (Schirceley) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lyann Tuuri (Holicek) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  
Anthony Ubl (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  
Glenn Ulrichsen (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  
Joyce Unke (Dreyfus) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)  
Kenneth Unrath (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Phillip W Unti (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  
Barbara A Untriff (Rosen) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
(Helen) Ruth Urfer (Ginter) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Urich (Steiner) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Miriam Urich (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Utech (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donna Utke (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard E Vachalek (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  
Ronald Vachon (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2007)
Carl Vaitl (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)  
Julianna Vaitl (Gruber) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William L Vaitl (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2020)  
William R Valentine (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rose Valerius (Metzelfeld) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marion Van Ert (Prier) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leslie Van Laanen (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  
Kay VanHarpen (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Vanselow (Finch) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John M Vanselow (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret A Varley (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Clarence Vaughn (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2010)  
Robert R Veenendaal (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Veierstahler (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2011)  
Irene Velasco (Williams) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  
Judith Velicer (Jacka) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)  
Victoria Velicer (Torre) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  
Natalie Verfurth (Peltier) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Warren Vergiels (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)  
William Verhulst (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Vernon (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1965)
Marilyn Vesokie (Eskin) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  
James F Vetter (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Vick (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  
Anita Viviott (Cramer) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2020)  
Paul J. Vlasek (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Vodrazka (Merrill) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Voelz (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lyle C. Voge (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lois Vogel (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Vogel (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter Vogeler (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith Voigt (Rejman) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)
Annabel Volk (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paula Volkmann (Sandman) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Vollbrecht (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Vollmar (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sally Vollriede (Trafton) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susan J Vollriede (St James) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)  
George Voos (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2015)  
Betty J Voss (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diane L. Voss (Welcome) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2020)  
Don P Voss (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2010)  
Donald F Voss (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eleanor J Wachholz (Waldschmidt) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2020)  
Linda K Wacker (Jacob) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  
Bruce C Wagner (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  
Emma H. Wagner (Misfeldt) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2015)  
June Wagner (Schaefer) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  
June A. Wagner (Berends) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marlene Wagner (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Wahl (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald E Wahlen (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)
Bruce Wahn (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1993)
Tom Wahner (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Doreen Waisman (Rapkin) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  
Carole Waite (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leabelle Walchok (Marcus) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2000)  
James G Waldhuetter (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dan E Walish (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Christopher T Walker (Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2010)  
Wayne H Wallerman (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dorothy Wallschlaeger (Woboril) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Allan Walsh (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janet Walsh (Kuester) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2009)
Kenneth Walter (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ike Walters (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Joyce E Walters (Hein) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2013)  
Lorraine Waltz (Sielaff) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert J Wandel (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  
Norman Wandell (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wayne Wandschneider (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judy Wanke (Ristow) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)
Jeffrey Wanta (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas B Wanta (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2015)
Arlyn Wapp (Teeter) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Warnbrunn (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Sharon L. Warning (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2009)  
Charlotte Warren (Gorelick) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mary Warren (Thurow) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mildred Warren (Pack) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)  
Arthur Washa (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judy Washa (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lillian Wasserman (Mazur) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2015)  
Betty Waterman (Carden) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marilyn Mae Waterworth (Slinger) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2009)
Ken Watters (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard Watters (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert E Watts (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1983)  
Phillip Wax (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1993)
Gloria Waxman (Krasno) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
David Weaver (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2018)  
Carol Weber (Mohr) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2009)  
Dolores P. Weber (Kutcher) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lillian Weber (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Neil J Weber (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Weber (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ward W Weber (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  
Dale T Webster (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)  
Dennis Webster (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patrick Webster (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2017)  
Henrietta Wedel (Schade) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1981)
Edward Wedemayer (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)
Robert Weeks (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2012)  
Arthur L Wegerer (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Vermill M. Weginger (Billhartz) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Audrey Wegner (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Earl Wegner (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ethel Frances Wegner (Frater) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2011)  
Mildred Wegner (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Christine A Wehland (Schramm) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Wehmeyer (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Doren F. Wehrley (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Weichhardt (Tews) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leland Weick (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lynn Weick (Libby) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean K Weifenbach (Owens) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dr Jordan "Jordy" M Weigler (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)  
Douglas R Weiher (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Audrey Weiland (Houch) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Florence Weinberger (Sinagub) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gene Weinberger (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)  
Judith R Weiner (Kovacik) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Christine Weinfurter (Lunde) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2002)
Herman Weingrod (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2011)  
Ann C Weinstein (Garber) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2019)  
Doris Weinzatl (Kubasa) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gunter Weis (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2015)  
Earl V Weiss (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marvin Weiss (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Weiss (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Weiss (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lucille Weissenborn (Akin) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2019)  
Robert Weissenborn (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol J Weissinger (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James M Weitzman (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  
Michael Welcenbach (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2007)  
Bernice W Weller (Holzman) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2019)  
David Wells (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Welton (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wallace Wendelborn (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Wendelburg (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2014)  
Marlene Wendlandt (Boruta) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  
Clarence E Wendorf (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  
Jack H. Wendorf (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1988)  
Joe Weninger (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anne L Wenzel (Habeth) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lenore Wenzel (Baker) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2019)  
Rochelle T Werba (Hansen) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ellen June Weresch (Jones) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  
Oliver Wergin (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Douglas John Werginz (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anson Werk (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Werner (Bergemann) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jordon Werner (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2019)  
Susan W Werner (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  
Shirley Ann Werth (Haag) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  
Corinne (Corky) Westedt (Vejvoda) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2011)  
Janice M Westerman (Tocco) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Westerman (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David C Westfahl (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathleen Westfahl (Wiedenhoefer) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lynn Westfahl (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Westfahl (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  
Carolyn Westgaard (Woolley) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dean Westgaard (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Phillip Wethall (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles H "Chuck" Wetzel (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2013)  
Fritz Wetzel (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norman Wetzel (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marcia J Weymier (Werk) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  
Florence Whaite (Steinert) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  
Kenneth J Wheeler (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  
Annette White (Bander) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James White (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2003)
Lawrence J White (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rev James G White (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2013)  
Sally White (Aydelotte) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dorothy Whitt (Raasch) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Whittow (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dr. Harvey Wichman (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)  
Gerald Wichman (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Wick (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Wicker (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Doris M Wicker (Kerrigan) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lester M Wiebe (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  
Robert Wiedenhoefer (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  
Donald Wiedmeyer (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Doreen C. Wiedmeyer (Hahn) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  
Glenn D Wiese (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  
James E Wiesehuegel (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1997)
Nancy Ann Wiesehuegel (Komp) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)  
Mae Wild (Helmrich) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  
Eileen Wilda (Teschner) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  
Charles O. Wildrick (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leslie A Wilen (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jon Wilging (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty Wilhelm (Robersen) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Le Ann Wilke (Dancull) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Walter Wilkening (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diane Wille (Schultz) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eugene Wille (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marilyn M Wille (Christoffersen) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  
Sandra Elaine Wille (Thays) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  
Robert G Willert (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bernard Williams (Class Of 1991) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeanne Williams (O'Connor) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert F Williams (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Suzanne Williams (Kunde) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Willis (Fox) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Willis (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Daisy Willkomm (Miller) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donna Wilson (Cutsforth) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Glenn G. Wilson (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  
Harry Wilson (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Winans (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert G Wines (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  
Bradley Winkelman (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2010)
Nancy A Winkler (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Winston (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  
Coburn Winter (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharleen Winter (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Winters (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  
Eugene Wirpel (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Witt (Weber) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Witt (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Russell A. Witt (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2020)  
Douglas Witte (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nora Jeanne Wittenberg (Kane) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeri Ann Wittstruck (Kalman) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  
Paul J Witz (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arnold Wiviott (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Muriel Wiviott (Becker) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)  
Wilbur Wiviott (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jack P Wobst (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1978)
Jack P. Woerfel (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  
June Woles (Kugler) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lawrence Wolf (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Miriam A. Wolfert (Scanlon) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)  
Donald Wolfgram (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ardale V (Lynn April) Wolfsberger (Miller) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  
Abraham Wolinsky (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Wolkenstein (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2015)  
William Wollenzien (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2014)  
Donald Wollermann (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Al Wollersheim (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2007)
Carole Wollinka (Meiling) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Wolter (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lorraine Wolters (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  
Clarence Wong (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  
Donald L Wood (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  
Josephine Wood (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leroy Wood (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancey Wood (Gilomen) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lonnie Woodard (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2016)  
Donald E Woods (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Wooldridge (Patterson) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard R Worgull (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  
Margot Ann Woyke (Johnson) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2015)  
John E Wright (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  
Nancy Wright (Meiling) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  
Raymond Wright (Class Of 2004) (Deceased 2011)  
Richard L. Wright (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1996)
John Wunder (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Wunderlich (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stephen Wurst (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carl J Wussow Sr (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1981)
Sally Wustrack (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Don Wyatt (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty Yach (Miller) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arthur J. Yaillen (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Earl Yaillen (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diane Yampol (Schroeder) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)  
Adele Yanow (Kahn) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2012)  
Raymond Yarnig (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Yoost (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Yopps (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Karen Ann Yopps (Stahl) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia A Yopps (Conde) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roy Yopps (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Irene York (Fischer) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arthur E Young (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2008)
Dorothy Young (Jelenchick) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2017)  
Dr James George Young (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)  
Allen Youngs (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary B Zabel (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Zajichek (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John C Zandi (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  
Dr. Norton Zarem (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  
Leigh Zarse (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  
Rose Zartner (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Allan Andrew Zaun (Class Of 1927) (Deceased 2005)  
Edith (Edythe) Edna Zaun (Whalley) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1962)  
Catherine Zauner (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alvin Zautcke (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Claire Zavitosky (Putnicki) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alfred A Zealy (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  
Robert Zeeb (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2009)  
Rose Zeiger (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)  
Eric Zeiman (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeffery R Zeller (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth L. Zellmer (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marvin Zelonky (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Zentner (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Albert Zernia (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Myra Zernia (Nacius) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anna M Ziegler (Lucht) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2012)  
Karen Ellen Ziegler (Teuteberg) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  
Jon N Ziemendorf (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  
Christopher Zier (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janet Elaine Ziffer (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  
Sandra Zilberbrand (Medow) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  
Nancy Zimdars (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2012)
Audrey Zimmerman (Gressing) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)  
Donald Zimmerman (Zimmerm) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Erwin Zimmerman (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2020)  
Richard W Zimmerman (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2012)  
Robert A. Zimmerman (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth Zimmerman (Wille) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank A Zinky (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2013)
Virgil Zinn (Trudgeon) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Ziolkowski (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Irving (Irv) Zirbel (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  
Jerald Zitzer (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert E Zitzer (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Zoschke (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Zosel (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2010)  
Thomas Zosel (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shari Zubatsky (Lasky) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Zuege (Rounds) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Loretta Zuelsdorf (Fischer) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2010)  
William Zumach (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janet Zurheide (Peter) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2011)
Cullen Zutavern (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stanley Zvara (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  
 
STAFF
Jerry Ahl (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Acacia Aspuro (Deceased Year Unknown)
Clarence "Barney" Barczak (Deceased 2014)  
Eileen Bartz (Deceased 2019)  
Becky Behnke (Deceased 2012)  
Charles E Bilek (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dorothy Braun (Deceased 2012)  
Ann Bretzke (Alvarez) (Deceased 2006)  
Linnie Butts (Deceased 2010)  
Thomas Champion (Deceased 2011)  
Kathy Christiansen (Deceased 2009)  
Ralph Davis (Deceased 2020)
Emma Fenceroy (Deceased 2020)  
Caroline L. Gardner (Deceased 1995)  
Robert "Bob" Geis (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Godwin (Deceased 2019)  
Stewart Goodearle (Deceased 1977)  
Marion Gratz (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Helen Houghton Green (Deceased 1978)  
Alice E. Gutsch (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth Handley (Deceased 2011)  
Doris Hansen (Deceased 2017)  
June Hayward (Deceased 2018)  
Tom Hesiak (Deceased 2011)  
James G Jafferis (Deceased 2020)  
H. Gudwin Johnson (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Kurtz (Deceased 2006)  
Berenice H. Kushner (Harris) (Deceased 2016)  
Robert Lessila (Deceased 2009)  
Carol Malloy (Deceased 2015)  
Jim Martell (Deceased 2017)  
Gina Susan Mueller (Deceased 2013)  
Valorie Olson (Deceased 2014)
Raymond E Pokrop (Deceased 2012)  
Scott Pollard (Deceased 2017)  
Harold Pollnow (Deceased 2011)  
Ray Polzynski (Deceased 2003)  
Leon B Potochnik (Deceased 2010)  
Andy Potos (Deceased 2016)  
Don Rasmussen (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mike Rein (Deceased 2017)  
Darlene Roesslein (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Routt (Deceased 1991)  
Milton (Ike) Ruehl (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Clyde Rusk (Deceased 2014)  
Nicholas R (Nick) Schaeve (