Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.classcreator.com/Clarkston-MI-1981/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Jane E. Acton
Tammy L. Alcorn
Stephen M. Alexander
Jeanne M. Alley
Acie G. Anderson
John R. Andrews
Kimberly A. Appel
Darcy A. Armstrong
Jeffrey B. Armstrong
Paul Bachor
Timothy L. Barber
Diana L. Barger
Karen M. Barger
Mary A. Barks
Brian T. Barlow
David M. Barr
Julie A. Barrett (Darling)
Lynda J. Basinger
Cynthia J. Bayer (Hildebrand)
Jack J. Beckman
Victoria L. Bedore
Brian J. Bellant
Laurie A. Bender
Evelyn L. Biggs
James R. Blanchfield
Jody K. Blanchfield
Michaelle A. Bleau
Laurel K. Bojanzyk-Kent
Ronald N. Bourdon
Janet L. Bowers
Julia L. Boyer
Amy G. Bradley
Michael D. Bradley
David D. Brancheau
Dennis F. Brandt
Delbert N. Breeding
Phillip J. Breininger
Sheri L. Brennan
Stephanie A. Brewer (Warren)
Daniel W. Bright
Kathryn E. Brown
Barbara K. Bruce
Kelley L. Brumback
Mark A. Brzezinski
Edward F. Burnette
Kevin J. Burton
Damon C. Butler
Michael R. Butler
Shelley I. Callahan
Alexandra M. Campe
Jennifer J. Carr (Maas)
Deborah M. Castle
Joseph M. Cayuela
Shelly Chapman (Sokol)
Gerald J. Charboneau
Kimberly K. Cheek
Frederick T. Church
Terry A. Chyba
Dennise A. Clippert (Dryden)
Glen E. Cohoon
Kathi Cooper
Kathryn S. Cooper
Steven L. Corbett
Robert A. Cotter
Sandra L. Craghead
Scott F. Cross
Eric (Rick) Davies
Raymond C. Davis
Duane V. DeClerck
Lisa L. Demaree
Kristin M. Dempsey (Tabaka)
Brian M. Dennis
Nancy A. Dennis
Richard S. Dennis
Stephanie N. DeQuis
Cherie L. Diemer
Timothy D. DiPietro
Scott Domitroff
Kristen L. Domroese
William J. Downer
Douglas B. Downey
Tamara A. Doyon
Catherine A. Drake (Schrubba)
Steven M. Drake
Kimberly S. Drozdowski
Jeanene M. Dunn
Joseph P. Duris
Jonathan L. Eckhardt
Kathryn L. Edwards
Cindy C. Egres
Richard T. Emerson
Teri C. Emond (Topous)
Barbara S. England
Kurt D. Esselink
Theresa M. Evans (Salmonsen)
Cindy J. Ewing
Ann M. Fairse
David S. Farnsworth
Ronald W. Feneley
Christopher A. Fenton
Robert A. Ferguson
Scott W. Ferguson
Anthony J. Ferrara
Johnna J. Ferrens
Roger M. Fleishans
Gordon W. Folk
Lori A. Folwell
Lisa A. Forsyth
Daniel A. Fortin
David E. Fortin
Tommy L. Foster
Kristin K. Franks
Richard L. Furguson
Dee Germundsen (Milner)
Rebecca (Becky) Gibbons
Karen K. Giegler
Kathleen A. Grace
Ruth A. Graham (Saylor)
Scott T. Graham
Kathleen M. Gravlin
Julie A. Greetham
Thomas R. Guzek
Daniel W. Hahn
Thomas M. Hall
Susan A. Ham
Brett E. Hardy
Michael R. Harkness
Joel L. Hartzman
Kathryn A. Hasselbalch
Dennis G. Hawke
Sandra J. Head
Vicki J. Healy
Stephen E. Heard
April L. Hegel
Norma L. Heimbecker
Todd A. Hensley
Claudia J. Herring (Vollbach)
Michelle L. Herron (Jensen)
David J. Hertler
Kimberly L. Hesse (Howenstine)
Timothy M. Higgins
Jon S. Hill
Coreen M. Hippensteel
Michael R. Hodgson
Michelle R. Hogarth (St. Charles)
Gregory A. Holloway
Julie Honeycutt (Hawke)
Matthew L. Hool
Joe Hoopfer
Patricia A. Hopkins (Moore)
Bobbie L. Hosler
Brenda R. Host (Beaulieu)
Allan D. Huff
Mark W. Hughes
Corazon E. Hulleza
Donna L. Humphrey
Francis V. Hunt
Catherine M. Hunter (Goldner)
Bonny Huntoon
Dale M. Hurteau
Susan R. Hyde (Saunders)
Larry L. Inman
Corey W. Isbell
Sherryl M. Jackson (Peck)
Teresa A. Janis
Sonya L. Jara (Smallwood)
Keith E. Jidas
Randy J. Jidas
Jeffrey A. Johnson
Rhonda L. Johnson
Wendy S. Johnson (Moshier)
Karen E. Joldersma
Sherri L. Justice
Michele A. Kaiser
Cynthia A. Keller
Julie A. Keller (Thomas)
Michael B. Kent
Julie L. Ketchum
Edmond F. Ketzler
Michael A. Kinney
Brian K. Klein
Stephanie K. Knowles
Andrea B. Kosiba
Kristin R. Kostich
Deanna L. Kozlowicz
Gregory A. Kratt
Sheryl A. Kudla (Mawhinney)
Raymond B. Kuhn
Kristine Kulaszewski
Christine M. Ladd (Sartor)
Bryce V. LaFoy
Donald J. Lamphere
Richard W. Lamphere
Greg S. Lane
Jennifer L. Lane (Gaddis)
Laura P. Lanoue
Theodore A. Lee
Barbara J. Leonard (Whaley)
Bridgett M. Lindeberg
Shelley A. Little
David J. Loba
Michael P. Lockard
James T. Long
Terry L. Loughman
Donna M. Lucas
James E. Lucas
Dana L. MacCartey
Donald J. Mack
Connie L. Macuga (Mortimore)
Marcy Lynn Makuch
Gail L. Mann-Browser
Kristina L. Marek (Hunn)
Bruce F. Marino
Chris L. Marlowe
Sandra K. Masters (Brown)
Kimberly K. Maynard (Wyman)
Theresa A. McAleer
Michelle S. McCormick (Sherwood)
Deborah A. McDougall
Edward C. McInnis
John K. McIntyre
Scott G. McKoin
Andrea D. McLaughlin
Kelly L. McNair
David L. McNeil
Curtis M. Menzies
William T. Meredith
Ralph D. Messing
Tammy Miller (Stamper)
Marc A. Molzon
Ann M. Morris (Dutton)
Jenelle L. Morrison
David A. Moss
Gary W. Mott
Julie M. Munger
Alicia A. Myers
Lea M. Nadison
Kevin W. Nancarrow
Gary T. Newton
Susan B. Nowakowski
Nicholas D. O'Dea
David B. O'Dell
William P. O'Dell
Gina C. Ohrnberger (Thomas)
Leif E. Olafsson
Sheila M. Ollie
Nels V. Olsen
Belinda K. Palmiter
Phillip E. Parker
Cheryl A. Parsons (Miller)
Joel N. Partlo
Nora K. Patton (Patterson)
Kevin J. Peck
Cheri A. Pena
Joseph M. Pennartz
William E. Peters
Derek J. Place
Robin I. Plinski (Barrett)
David J. Porter
Elizabeth M. Preston (Haddad)
Keith R. Prieto
Matthew W. Pritchett
Dale R. Quye
September S. Racine (Irish)
Daniel G. Rathsburg
Jeffrey M. Reed
Mark E. Reene
Elizabeth A. Regentin
Traci D. Reitano
Bryan J. Rexford
Amy L. Rhodes
Tina M. Rice
Todd D. Rice
Rebecca L. Richards (Kirk)
Dean Richardson
Patricia S. Rieth
Roy A. Robb
Susan M. Robbins (Butler)
Thomas W. Roberts
Mary A. Robinson (Alumbaugh)
Mary A. Rondo
David P. Roosa
Ann M. Rose
Deborah J. Ross (Dobson)
William S. Rowland
Julie A. Roy
Curt S. Runey
Kenneth E. Ryans
Michelle C. Ryeson (Okros)
Kathie L. Sagert (Caswell)
Pamela E. Sample
Mary L. Sanday (Simkins)
Roy T. Santola
Thomas L. Sassie
Jeffrey D. Sawyer
Eric B. Schebor
Paul M. Schellinger
Craig R. Schnabel
Sherie L. Schultz (Jackson)
Kristie A. Schwarz
Saul G. Scott
Richard L. Selvala
Susan Sharp
Bradley A. Sheldon
Kelly G. Shepherd
Michael G. Sherwood
Evan A. Simion
Greg E. Simmons
Shannon M. Sisk (Moshier)
Matthew A. Sleva
Kimberly D. Sloan (Roberts)
James J. Smith
Larry A. Smith
Susan K. Smith
Karen D. Soltes
Clarence R. Sprague
Sandra J. Stalmack (Vernot)
Bruce A. Stewart
Elizabeth H. Stout
David L. Stover
Teddy L. Strobehn
Michael J. Stutz
Margaret M. Susalla
Tracy L. Swift
Terry M. Tarp
Gerald W. Tatu
Donald R. Taylor
Jon M. Territo
Kristen L. Terry
Gregory R. Thomas
Patricia A. Thomas (Goeringer)
Douglas A. Thompson
Brent M. Tinsler
Kelley L. Tippery (Ushman)
Laura D. Todd
Michael J. Tower
Brad L. Townsend
Terri E. Trim
Jamie L. Trudniak (Zatkoff)
Denise S. Truman
Thomas L. Urbin
Mark T. Vackaro
Lee B. Verbouw
Jeffrey M. Vogl
Sandra L. Vrooman
Laura M. Wall
Brian M. Wallace
Damon C. Warden
Mark Wcisel
Darlene J. Wcislo
Kenneth D. Webb
Aaron R. Webber
Annette M. Weber
Nancy Westlund (Heitzman)
Blair Whitenton
Ryoan R. Wilcox
Wesley M. Wilder
Janice A. Williams (Maynard)
Kevin L. Williams
Toni Williams (Martinez)
Gene A. Wilson
Matthew R. Wilton
Craig A. Wood
Lesa K. Wright (Johnson)
Dawn E. Wyatt (Stuart)
Stephen G. Wyckoff
Shelley L. Yantiss
Vincent G. Young
Michael A. Yovich
Gayle A. Zagrafos
Ernest F. Zubalik
Tina Zudell (Sidelinker)



agape