Greenon
High School
Class Of 1990
Classmate Profiles
User Forums
Contact Us
In Memory
Home Page
20 Year Reunion
Photo Gallery
Music Survey
SPONSORS
Greenon News
1990 History/Videos
Missing Classmates
Classmate Profiles
User has created a profile
:
126
Profile contains photos
:
29
In Memory
:
5
Contains "In Memory" entry
:
5
Military Service
:
12
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
126
Newest Members
:
126
Latest Comments
:
2
Ronald Adams
Amy Adkins (Anderson)
Kate Ambs (Wagner)
Michael Andrews
Lynn Ashley (Tenas-Will…)
Chris Baker
Mike Bates
Robert Bechlke
Cheryl Beck
Sharon Becker (Oldham)
Joan Belisle (Fahnestock)
Julie Blosser (Freeze)
Robert Boling
Andrea Boone (Richardson)
Jennifer Boyer
Tammy Brandeberry (Flanegin)
Tiffany Brandon (Remmert)
Tony Brignole
Anthony Brown
Starr Brown
Lance Burlingame
Kimberly Burton
Larney Cain
Jennifer Calvin (Edwards)
David Carandante
Donny Carney
William Carty
Chad Castin
Christine Caylor (Brown)
David Chambers
Tom Clark
Christy Coan (Maynard)
Lisa Conway (Caupp)
Cary Cook
Whitney Cook (Sykes)
Scott Courtney
Debbie Crabtree
Bryan Creehan
Todd Crow
Brad Cunningham
Heidi Cunningham (McCandless)
Darren Current
James Dahlin
Jack DeWitt
Richard Diaz
Kim Dickey
Barbie Dillow (Brown)
Roy Dillow
Tim Dillow
Jason Douglass
Richie Downing
Tony Downing
Jeff Duncan
Janet Dunco (Adducchio)
Aaron Dunn
Tricia Edington
Michelle Enemoser (Brown)
Ellen Engel
Brad Engle
Richard Erbaugh
Christy Ervin
Chris Evans
Lynn Evans (Luckoski)
Rob Fairman
Russell Farquer
Karen Fetty
Susan Filson
Jon Fisher
David Flora
Jared Flory
Stephanie Folck (Trudel)
Emily Folmer
Eric Foster
Todd Fout
Andrew Freund
Heath Friessen
Charles Fugate
Christy Fyffe
Cherise Gammeter (Schell)
Jeff Garlo
Kevin Gildow
Todd Gordon
Nikki Green (Hart)
Amanda Grose (Matheny)
Christi Gunderman
Jeff Harmon
David Henry
Deanna Hix
Alex Hodges
Chris Hofstetter
Dawn Holtje (Jones)
Roger Hupman
Roger Hupman
Lincoln Hyson
Michelle Jackson
Lee Japs
Sammi Jenkins (Baer)
Traci Jenkins (Mueller)
Kathy Jenks (Lieser)
Bill Johnson
Amanda Jones
Corey Keesecker
Lisa Keesecker
John Kelly
Carla Kemplin (Egbert)
Nikki Kiblinger (Irwin)
Tina Kinard (McMahan)
Joel Kleehamer
Kevin Koeppe
Deme Kumbusky
Megan Larrick
Dawn Lingerfelt
Donnie Loper
Mike Lyons
Stefan Maron
Monica Martin
Denver Mason
Ben Mauer
Tracey Mayes (Bolduc)
Jonathon McDonald
Kyle McKinnon
Shawn McNeil
Terry McWilliams
Laura Menozzi (Lewis)
Kevin Metz
Albert Metzmaier
Allison Miller (Campbell)
Brandi Miller
Jonica Miller
Margo Miller (Litzenberg)
Stacey Miller (Hundley)
Rex Minteer
Cheri Moffitt (Tietjen)
Gary Molen
Mary Molen (Allen)
Kevin Monhollen
Chad Morrett
Angela Mowbray (Thomas)
Gary Mullins
Jeff Nicolai
Stacy Norman (Newell)
Wayne North
Colette Palmer
Michele Palmer (Griffin)
Harold Parrett
Aaron Paul
Darcy Peiffer
Angela Pilcher (Ocampo)
Amy Plank
Pam Pooler (Fergus)
Cindy Porter
Dana Pruitt (Wilder)
Eric Puhala
Laura Purcell
Rhonda Ramsey (Christman)
Dan Ratliff
Brian Rigsbee
Mark Roddy
Julia Rodgers
David Rooney
Henry Rosasco
Kerri Rudd (Reittinger)
Rebecca Rufener (Weida)
Amy Ruley
Amy Rundell (Goldblatt)
Caroline Rutherford (Baker)
Mitch Scott
Tonya Scott (Bailey)
Andy Shaffer
Carissa Shepard (Hanson)
James Shover
Jenny Sidner (Walberry)
Nicole Siler
Michael Smaldon
Jenny Smith (Zetocha)
Phil Smith
Don Souders
Becky Southward (Buckley)
Lori Spence (Blair)
Patrick Spencer
Bobby Srodek
Eric Stacy
Anjanette Stankas
Jessica Starr (Salerno)
Allen Stockdale
Nichole Stockslager/Wade
Tricia Stretter
Laura Tackett (Grammer)
Kristina Taylor
Heather Teter (Burchett)
Gary Thrasher
Gerald Tiffner
Tony Tillman
Steve Turner
Gabe Upton
Leslie Upton (Leslie Upton)
Nelson Varnell
Rebecca Varnell
Cory Wal
Jeremy Ward
James Warner
Christine Watchorn
Mischelle Webb (Hodge)
Matthew White
Nikki Whitmore
Karin Wick
Erica Williams
Matt Williams
Nancy Williams (Wallace)
Chad Wilson
Michelle Wilson
Nicole Wilson
Rebecca Wise
David Wolfe
Julie Woodard (Woodard-Walls)
Teresa Woodard
Paula Wozniak
Suzan Yurchison
Guest Members
Sherri Adams (Sutton)
Kent Anderson (Teacher)
Anna Bucy (Class Of 89)
Don Dunstan (Teacher/Counselor)
Dawn Foster (Wolf)
Ann Harrison (Kent Class Of 91)
Hikari "P" Hasegawa (Exchange Student)
Bill Hill (Principal)
Dave Horner (Teacher)
Duane Hutchinson
Amy Jump (Buongiorno)
Bob McClure (Principal)
Freddie Morgan
Jerry Ray
Amy Ritchie (Nangle)
Alex Schuy (Exchange Student)
Melissa Swank (Perkins)
To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please
contact us
.