Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.classcreator.com/Tampa-FL-Chamberlain-Senior-1978/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Julie Adams (Strickland)
Lisa Adams (Turner)
Cynthia Allen (Murray)
Oral Allen
Jeffry Altman
Steve Anderson
Steven Ankrom
Robert Aplin
Thomas Arias Jr.
Peter Artlip
Moses Ashley Jr.
Phillip Austin
Rebecca Babbitt
Rebecca Baggett (Harvey)
Christine Baike
Julia Baird
Ronald Baird
Eve Baker
Ray Baldwin
Karen Ballard (Molner)
Richard Balthazor
Olga Barnes (Grisham)
John Barrett
Brenda Barton (Singletery)
Richard Barwis
Roy Bateman Jr.
Robert Becraft
Richard Bell
Rose Benitez (Rodriguez)
Stephen Berden
Darlene Berndt
Clarissa Berry
Warner Bexley Jr.
Lynda Blankenbecler (Lewis)
Lori Boulanger
Jonia Boyd
Laurie Boyer (Norris)
Battina Bozell (Coniglio)
Deborah Bozeman (Rogers)
Lisa Braddy
Dean Bradford
Robin Brandow (Rust)
Cynthia Braun
Connie Brewster (Smiley)
Philip Brewster
Edward Brock
Cynthia Brooks (Eisch)
Cynthia Brown (Parrish)
Joseph Brown
Mark Brown
Rosa Brown (Morgan)
Tim Brown
Mark Brown Jr.
Linda Bryant
Kevin Burnham
Susan Burnham (Willis)
David Bury
Robert Callahan
Steven Callicoat
Timothy Cannington
Douglas Carter
Kathy Carver (Garretson)
Tracy Carver (Bond)
Joseph Chaves
Katherine Cherry (Belusar)
Anthony Chestnut
Dale Childs
Connie Clark (Smythe)
Michael Clark
Martin Cleaver
Gerald Clemons II
Gino Coiana
Anthony Coleman
William Coleman
Lisa Collopy (Bergman)
Sharon Combs
Tammie Compola
Keith Conaughty
James Cooler
Jim Copeland
Robin Coppersmith (Miller)
Margaret Cost (Dawson)
Timothy Council
Timothy Courtney
Robert Cox
George Cox Jr.
Deborah Cramer
Neal Crosby
Stephen Cuffel
Richard Custer
Nancy Dame
Gretchen Davis (Motroni)
Tommy Davis
Paula DeNisco (Hartley)
Stephen Derden
Cindy DeVane
Jane DeWind
Yolanda Diaz (Robles-Pabon)
Gustavo Dominguez
Deborah Donahue (Fink)
Lesha Dumas
Erin Dunbar (Calhoun)
Donny Duncan
Laura Duncan (Fullerton)
Ronnie Dunkin
Jerald Dunn (Jr. )
John Ebanks
Sandra Eberhard
Craig Edwards
William Edwards
William Eggleston Jr.
Ross Elozory
Eva Evans
Steven Eyring
Jayne Fairley (Policandriotes)
Flower Fajardo
Skip Ferlane
Harriet Fields (MCNealy)
Melisa Fink (McCorrey)
Jeri Fisher
Jeanne Forberger (Flynt)
Vicki Francl (Mitchell)
Debra Franklin
Jessie Franklin
Patricia Franklin (Jones)
Douglas Frayne
Mary Fulcher (Street)
Michael Gadsden
Alton Gaines
Michael Gaines
Toni Gamble (Alexander)
Daniel Gannett
Dawn Gary (Barton)
Craig Gelinas
Kimberly Gerlach
Yvonne Gillum
Mark Gilson
Roy Gochenaur
Tammi Goetze (Carbonell)
Amy Goodwin (Jones)
Morteza Gorgzadeh
Debbie Gosford
Bruce Gowing
Robert Green
Charles Griffin
Debra Guthery
Douglas Hails
Wesley Halsey II
Eugene Hampshire Jr.
Donald Hanchett
Brett Hansley
Kimberli Harrell
Betty Harris (Williams)
Connie Harris (Lane)
Lisa Harris
Sharon Harris (Cook)
Keryl Hartinger (Frost)
Shamsoddin Hassani
Pamela Hay
Cindy Haynal (Albino)
Lloyd Hays
Jerome Henderson
Cynthia Hendricks (Potter)
LaDonna Hensley
Mark Herbert
Larry Hillis
Tammy Hinds (Schmidt)
Felice Hollinger (Norwood)
James Holmes
James Holt
Albert Hooker Jr.
Stanley Howard
Wayne Hudson
Michael Hunnicutt
Bruce Hunt
Kevin Hunt
Claude Hutson
Rita Hutson
Lisa Jarczynski
Michael Jasper
Karen Jensen (Myrick)
Ivan Jimmerson
James Johnson
John Johnson
Deborah Jones
Nancy Jones
Roberta Jones
Ruby Jones (Gordon)
Susan Jones (Rooks)
Vanessa Jones (Miller)
Jeffrey Joyce
Kenneth Kay III
Daniel Kelly
Walter Kennedy
Beatrice Kennerdy (Colston)
Laura Kirkconnell
Walter Kirkconnell
Joseph Kirkland
Franklin Kirschner
Kathleen Klein (Sullivan)
Sandra Kopsell
Ruth Lambert
Renita Lang (Mount)
Virginia Lang (Richardson)
Lance Laundy
David Laveck
Genette Law (Jackson)
Jerry Leach
Laura Leep (Ruedin)
Donald Leggett Jr.
Norris Lesch
Cynthia Littleton (Clark)
Christopher Lynn
Loretta Lyons (Jackson)
Mary Mahar (Richardson)
Karon Major (Binion)
Sandra Manuel
Keith Marks
Victoria Marossy (Brinkman)
Deborah Marshall (Witherspoon)
Shirley Marshall (Sermons)
Joyce Martin (Edwards)
Linda Mattioli (Rodriguez)
Daniel Maynard
Ronald Maynard
Karen McAdams
Debra McBride (Mingo)
Jerry McClendon
Dorothy Mccommons
Randall McConnell
David McConniel
Sandra McCracken
Cynthia McElveen (Webster)
Jeffrey McFadden
Debra McGill (Tillman)
David McHerron
Michael McLeod
Audrey Meadows (Krier)
Beverly Melton (Dye)
Crawford Mendez
Louis Messina III
William Meyerriecks
Bille Miller Jr.
Linda Mills (Johnson)
Brian Mintzer
Charles Mitchell
Rose Mitchell
Jerry Moates Jr.
William Montgomery
Alene Moore
Carol Moore (Lambert)
Larry Moore
Paul Moroz
Arthur Morse
Karen Mosgeller (Bierce)
Wade Mosley
Charles Munro Jr.
David Munton
Jane Murphy (Frisco)
Monica Murphy
Curtis Neely
Jeffery Nelson
Alane Noland
Richard Norman
Amy Norris (Oconnor)
Kelly Norris (Ellerbee)
Patrick Oberleitner (Powers)
Mary Oliver
Nick Ona
Majid Oveissy
Lola Owens
Donald Oxley Jr.
Mark Padgett
Mark Palmer
Frank Pardo
Yohan Park
Keith Parker
John Parrish
Paul Pass
Marie Patapanian (Kostis)
James Patterson
Randall Paulding
Paul Payne
Russell Pearce
Sharon Pearson (Bricha)
Susan Pendleton
Marion Penny (Stefan)
Cindi Phillips (Runyon)
Matthew Phillips
Tracy Phillips
David Pimm
Lorri Pitts
Nancy Popham
Manfred Porsch
Richard Porter
Tommy Priest III
Nickolis Radovich
Julie Ramsey (Lacy)
Mary Ravnell (Larkins)
Thelma Reddish
Cynthia Reese (Reese)
Wendy Refram (Tatum)
Robert Reid
Catherine Reilly (-Ahwash)
Lisa Renoe (Harnick)
Lisa Richardson
Patsy Richey
Ingo Richter
Kenneth Riley
Jose Riveria
Noreen Roark
Donna Robarts
Deborah Robinson (Trst)
Richard Robinson
Linda Rodriguez (Keene)
Michelle Rodriguez (Roman)
Robert Rogers
Daniel Rowles
Ralph Saca
Shara Saintclair
Ricky Salvo
Willie Samo
Thomas Sandretzky
Raymond Schaffner Jr.
Kelly Schrager (Yowell)
Cynthia Scoggins (Campbell)
Dwayne Scott
Joanne Seckington (Richey)
Shirley Sermons (Marshall)
Maria Serrano (Morales-Morales)
Kenneth Shannon
Ricky Sharpless
Debra Shawver (Adkins)
Sandra Shea (Gay)
Cassandra Simmons (Berry)
Frank Simmons
Dana Simpson
Janet Singletary
Helen Sisk
Miriam Siverio
Judy Sizemore (Darby)
Peter Skokos
Susan Skowronski (Katona)
Cheryl Smith (Lang)
Jody Smith
John Smith
Judith Smith (Newsome)
Lee Ann Smith
Tina Smith (Bueker)
Elin Sorensen
Sean Spencer
Mark Stewart
Charlotte Stiltner
Lisa Stratton
George Striem
Lucinda Stultz
Stanley Sturtz
Edward Sultenfuss
Kathleen Summers (Tateburden)
Annette Swarzenski
Sarah Talley
Renee Tallman (Tala)
Craig Thomas
Michael Thompson
Richard Thornhill
Barton Tillis
Donald Tilman III
Tami Toms
Lucy Tran
Charles Trask
Dawn Triplett (Szenas)
Otree Triplett (Speaight)
Mary Twachtmann
Mae Tyson (Lock)
Jimmy Vincent
Victoria Vogel
Hoang Vu
Waldo Walker
Richard Wall
Charles Wallace
Pamela Wallace (Blake)
Phylicia Warmack (Cartwright)
Sharitha Warren
Rudolph Washington
David Wasmund Jr.
Barbara Watson
Bobbie Watson (Reddish)
Michael Webb
Kim Weng
Wade Whiddon
Carol Whitehead (Mollica)
Rhonwyn Whitehead (Ratchford)
John Whiteside
Jeannie Whitman (Alsum)
Bradley Williams
Cheri Williams
George Williams
Michele Williams
Sherry Williams
Steve Williams
Victoria Williams
Robert Williams Jr.
Beverly Wilson (Howard)
Kay Wilson
Dennison Wolfe
Larry Wood
Marti Woodall
Karen Workowski (Ballew)
Michelle Worrell (McCullough)
Aaron Young
Paul Young
Susan Younkin (Lyness)



agape