Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.Northhigh1968.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

William Earl (Fields) Sample
David Lee Adams
Robert J. Alexander
Toni Kay Allen (Curtis)
Carroll L. Allred
Don Kirkwood Alter
George S. Anderson
Coleen Kay Armour (Loy)
Marla S. Arnold
Brad C. Bachman
John Paul Bainum
Kathy R. Balzer (Springer)
Bob Barnes
Larry George Barnes
Richard L. Barnett
Robert Allen Barratti
Robert Dale Beardsley
Gerald Bruce Becker II
Jackson Belinda
Billy Earl Bell
Martin J. Bender
Gary Lee Bird
Douglas Leigh Bishop
Walter Gene Bishop
Dale Cedric Black
Kenneth R. (Ken) Blackwood
Terry Eugene Blanchat
Gary C. Bolen
Edith Lorraine Bond (Stockwell)
Christina Grace Booth (Baldwin)
John F. Bowman
Deborah Jean Bradbury (Black)
Pamela Judy Brashears (Thompson)
Judith Lee Brewer (Roberts)
James I. Bribiesca
Sheri Jean Brigstocke
Mark A. Brimer
Rodney N. Brisco
Barbara J. Brown
Bobbi Brown
Mildred Lousie Brown (Maloney)
Richard Douglas Brown
Vicky Kathleen Brown (McFadden)
Francis Gary Buckman
Cheryl A. Butcher (Shroy)
Carol Ann Butel (Doyle)
Linda Bybee
Cherrie S. Byers
Robert Martin Callstrom
Kathleen Lee Campbell (Spurgeon)
Sheila Ann Cantrell (Breeding)
Michael Dale Carnahan
Judith Ann Carr (Nickum)
Larry Carter
Steven Ray Case
Michael Wayne Cave
Lexa Denise Channer
Claudia Charles (Burrow)
Kenneth D. Chase
Shairy Louise Christian
Diane Dee Christy
Virginia Lee Cinotto (Murray)
Tamarie Clark
Nick J. Clausen
Donna Jean Cline (Campbell-Totten)
Bobby G. Coats
Ted Coffey
George Cohlmia, Jr.
Frank Thomas Coleman
Corinne Marie Colvin (Emge)
Martha Jeanne Comstock (Kinsella)
Shirley Ann Conley (Fisher)
Harold Lee Coon
Carl Frederick Coonrod
Tom L. Coss
Catherine E. Cowan
Sandy L. Cowan
Ken Criswell
Jack J. Crowder, Jr.
Karen Elaine Daniels (Lemponen)
Dorothy Louise Daugherty (Guy)
Taylor David
Deborah Anne Davis (Holton)
Gough B. Davis
Linda Sue Davis (Ford)
Cynthia Ann Dawson (Feldkamp)
Janet Elizabeth Day
Jeff Glenn Dearinger
Terry L. DeBrot
Don L. Dexter
Jeanette Pearl Dial (Kuhns)
Pamela Jo Dieffenbaugh (Conyers)
Don Lee Dockum
Livingston Don
David Alan Doolittle
Steven F. Duvall
Linda Kay Earle (Johnson)
Libby Eaton
Libby Leigh Eaton
Randall H. Elam
Cynthia Eileen Elliott
Cherrie Sue Ellis (Byers)
Bonnie Emel (Washburn)
Bonnie Elizabeth Emel (Washburn)
Anne English (Hargis)
Suzanne E. Everett (Dunagan)
Betty Evers (Miller)
Margaret Ellen Fatkin (Jewell)
Teresa Ferris (Coleman)
Teresa Josephine Ferris (Coleman)
Candy Ann Fetrow (Baker)
Sunny Lynn Findley (Phillips)
Terry Fish
Kathleen Sue Fisher (Vorlage)
M. D. Fisher, Jr.
Mark F. Foster
Eddy Ray Frederick
Ginger Frederick (Burney)
Ray R. Frederick
Virginia Lea Frederick (Burney)
Janice J. Frost (Riddle)
Shurlene L. Funk (Seely-Renollet)
Virginia T. Funk (Gibson-Redford)
Karla Kay Fyler (Seamster)
Susanne Galyardt
Michael Phil Garcia
Kathy Ann Gard
Audry Claire Garvin (Chambliss)
Larry Dale Gass
Anderson George
Martha J. Good (Armbruster)
Richard E. Gracy
Steven Joseph Green
Janice Anne Greene (Myrick)
Jerry R. Greenwood
Anita Lynn Griep (Tidemann)
Sandra Lynn Grommet (Ruther)
Raynaldo J. Gutierrez
Donna Lynn Haberman (Farrell)
Brad M. Hall
Carolyn Hamilton (Anderson)
Timothy Mitchell Hamilton
Gregory Lynn Harman
Howard Charles Harmon
Greg Harp
Connie Hawkins (Johnson)
Connie Jean Hawkins (Johnson)
Dona Elaine Haworth (Butler)
Susan D. Hayes
William Harvey Haynes
Richard Charles Hayworth
Kathleen Louise Hazelrigg
David L. Headley
Lissa Hazel Hendren (Straus)
Kurt E. Henrichs
Frank Hernandez
Marcia Herrman (Awalt)
Paula Christine Herrman (Drake)
Francis Michael Hess
Linda Lee Hess (Wullschleger)
Geneiveve Hickey (Stephens)
Kenneth Wayne Higgins
Gary Deane Highfill
Ron Hinckley
Joan Hite (McGann)
Vicki L. Hladik (Huck)
James L. Hockman
Donna Marie Hoheisel (Kelly)
James Henry Holmes
Nancy Lee Hoseney (Zielinski)
Holly C. Hulburt
Patsy Hunter
Sheryl E. Ivey
Belinda Kay Jackson (Anderson)
Judy Jacobelli (Skogstad)
Sandra Jaso
Gaylord C. Johnson
Jeffrey L. Johnson (Coba)
Jill Lee Johnson (Smith)
Nancy Sue Johnson
Donna Joan Kabler (Lowe)
Bonnie Jean Karric (Mosher)
William Leland Kelley
Barbara Foreman Kellogg (Gannon)
David Paul Kenagy
Ra'Shualaamu Kerr (Bashiri)
Lance Kincheloe
George Finley Kindel
Kathryn J. Kirk (Headley)
Barbara Ann Knodle (Roland)
Cyndy Kuntzelman (Price)
Cynthia Louise Kuntzelman (Price)
Melinda Anne LaFoy (Wright)
Gilbert Ray Lane
Martin Craig Langhofer
Ronda Lee
Linda Lou Lemon (Anderson)
Bruce Kevin Little
Cindy J. Logan (Mies)
Mary Diane Louis (Pepper)
John Kent Lucas
Pam Lugard
Vicki Luper
Alfred V. Lyons
David Reginald Lytle
Marcia Ann Mackie (Litano)
Glenda Lee Mahan (Hall)
Phyllis Lynne Martin (Seidl)
Donna Lee Mathews (Rolfe)
Kenton Dale Matz
Debbie C. May (Hollenbach)
Martha Diane Mazanec (Koster)
Carole Ann McCoy (H'Romek)
Corinne Louise McDonald (Lee)
Arlene Mary McGehee
Carolyn Teresa McGregor (Kuntz)
Mary Lynne McHugh (Heidt)
Randall Kent McLean
Kathleen McMillen (McClure)
Kerry K. McMillen
Connie Elaine McNemar (Velghe)
Herbert Bruce Meier
Ned I. Mendoza
Connie Jean Mensch (Germeroth)
Peggy Messerschmidt (Arnold)
Charles K. Metzker
Garcia Michael
Becky Miller (Brown)
Don P. Miller
Janet Lea Miller (Johnson)
Marlys Ann Miller (Keenan)
Rebecca Sue Miller (Brown)
Roger K. Miller
Lee A. Mills
Cathy Mims (Friedman)
Charles Pat Mitchell
Michael Glenn Mitchell
Steven Christopher Monson
Stephanie L. Morris (McPhail)
Arthur L. (Art) Morton
Leonard L. Moyer
Adelheid M. Mueller (Knauss)
Lee Muller
Emily Mae Mullin (Susta)
Mike D. Mullins
Anna Kathleen Musgrove (Williams)
Jeanne Lorraine Mutch (Erikson)
Janice A. Myrick
Johnson Nancy
Larry D. Neal
Gary D. Newlon
Bonnie Louise Niblack (Fralick)
Jerry V Nichols
Laura Oakes (Swafford)
Charley Allen O'Hara
Cheryl Melea Oldham (Ward)
Linda Carol Oliphant (Jones)
Sherri Olmstead (Pierson)
Delia Rosa Ornelas (Jackson)
Marguerite Oropesa (Gamble)
Laura Elizabeth Oswald (Way Calwell)
Paul Overholt
Susan Kay Packard (Richardson)
Rosemary C. Palacio (Cooper)
Craig Robert Palmateer
Dieffenbaugh Pam
Suellen Rose Parcel (Amsler)
Linda Faye Parker (Kracke)
Donna Elessa Pearson (McClish)
Scott L. Pennington
Carolyn R. Perry (Maples)
Debbie Lynn Pierce (Bales)
Sheryl Lynn Pinkard (Stareck)
Martha L. Pittenger (Mikula)
John David Poley
Christopher Allen Pore
Stephen Bradley Pray
Leland Max Prier
Michael Eugene Pruitt
Patricia Louisa Pruitt (Little)
Michael S. Quantz
David Wayne Reamer
David R. Reed
Judith Ann Reed (Fell)
Dennis Boyd Reimer
Daniel Dick Rhoads
Cynthia Kay Richardson (Burns)
Regina Gail Ricketts (Keehn)
Dawn Marie Rinehart (Dunagan)
Joseph Rippetoe
Kim Rishell (Gillespie)
Kimberly Susan Rishell (Gillespie)
Earl Roets
Earl Gene Roets
Thane Alan Rogers
Steven Floyd Roush
Steven Lewis Ruddick
Marilyn Jean Russell (Harbur)
James Richard Rutherford
Carla Lee Samms (Hansen)
Kit Paul Sanchez
Jaso Sandra
Joyce A. Schafer (Hart)
William Griggs Schall
Robert G. Scheideman
Paula Rae Schwartz (Ogan)
Nancy J. Schwartzkopf (Goodrich)
Kay Lea Schwien (Prater)
Tom Scott
Linda Kay Shaver (Bontrager)
Mike N. Shaw
Terry Shellenberger
Steve M. Shipman
Christine Anne Shippy (Herndon)
Barry Allan Sigars
Janeine Antoinette Simler (Leon)
Barbara S Slentz (Stough)
Marianne Sloss (Domebo)
Christy Lea Smith (Hanne)
David Stanley Smith
Dean Lee Smith
Terry Smith
Terry Rae Smith (Martin)
Michael R. Snively
Robert Edward Spencer
Patricia Lynn Springer (Bett)
Donald Corpier Starr
Pamela S. Stewart (Winter)
Johnny Lynn Stickel
Donna Sue Story (Sullivan)
H. Eric Stough
Janice Elaine Stump (Brown)
Larry Sullivan
Richard Clinton Sullivan
Ernest Alan Taggart
Lawrence Brent Talbott
Rhonda Kay Tappan (Ledesma)
David F. Taylor
Rose Marie Terrel (Enevold)
Donn M. Teubner
Donn Mark Teubner-Rhodes
Carol Lou Thomas (Kaufman)
Martha Jane Thompson (Stroot)
Thomas Elliot Thompson
Douglas Wayne Thornburg
Mel Thorp
Mel K. Thorp
Albert Ted Thurlby
G. Clinton Tittsworth
Larry Trask
Linneda Kay Treadwell (Miller)
Peter J. Triana
Charles R. Trimmell
Cathy Turner (Dammeyer)
Gregory Eugene Turner
Ellis Delbert Vann
James Robert Walker
Susan A. Wall
Marta Lee Walz (Specht)
Vicki Lynn Wamsley (Luper)
Mark Allen Watkins
David Lee White
Debbie B. Whitehead (Hitsman)
Kathryn S. Whittle (Shanelec)
Linda K. Wilbur (Schweers)
Gary L. Wilcutt
Donald Ray Williams
T. Patrick Williams
Bazil Wilson
Brenda L. Wilson (Clark)
Karl Keith Winterhalter
Rollin Kirk Witherspoon
James A. Woods
Dennis Charles Wright
Joseph H. Wright
Dan Leigh Wulz
Doug M. Yanney
Karen Ann Yoos (Bayouth)
Gene A. Zaring