Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.classcreator.com/Winnetka-Illinois-Skokie-Junior-1966/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

William Addis
Peter Agnew
James Allen
Kendal Andersen
Barbara Anderson
Beth Anderson
Peter Anderson
George Babigian, Jr.
Charlan Ball (Hamill)
Frances Beezley
Frances Belmont (Lambert)
Guy Blair
David Blaisdell
David Blau
Pamela Bogardus (Tony)
Bruce Bohrer
Andrea Brisker
Thomas Bulger, II
Christopher Cassell
James Cassidy
Thomas Cassidy
Debbie Cederberg
Catherine Cherry
Susan Clark (Richmond)
Peter Collins
Gail Converse (Fair)
Thomas Cooperman
Betty Corbol
Edward Corboy, Jr.
Edward Culbertson
Ruth Cummings
David Dann
Dayle Derning (Nervig)
Veronica Dierker (Chin)
Candice Disch
Carolan Eck (Page)
Conrad Eustis
Elizabeth Everitt (Caldwell)
Allyn Evers
Mark Fairfield
Marc Fors
Catherine Fortune (Breen)
Gretchen Gannett
John Gately, III
Thomas Gearhart
Barbara Geittmann
Leigh Gignilliat
Douglas Goddard
Nancy Golden (Fahlstrom)
Walter Goldstein
Michael Scott Gordon
David Gott
Christopher Gould
Douglas Grant
Downey Gray, III
Tracy Hall (Brumme)
Kirk Handley
Bethany Harned (McDonald)
Carol Harnois (Potter)
Laura Harris (Stern)
William Harris
Linda Herron (Kaupert)
Dwight Hightower, Jr.
Eric Hochberg
James Humphrey
Alison Ickes (Dalton)
Elizabeth Ingersoll (Carroll)
Andy Johnson
Patricia (P. J. ) Johnson (Handeland)
Peter Jonas
Alan Kesselheim
Steven Kimball
Cathy Kimmel
Marcia King
William King, IV
Leslie Knoop (Stohlgren)
Lori Kohlberg (Milwid)
Richard Kuhn
John Lanahan
Leslie Lee
Patricia Leith
Cynthia Lewis (Reynolds)
Ellen Ley (Satenstein)
Elizabeth Lochridge (Ward)
David Loeff
James Loewenherz, Md, Facp
Cynthia Lotter
Ann Mackey
Laurie McBride
Kathleen McMahon
David McNelly
Jennifer McNerney (Horstkottee)
Casandra Miller (Hoffer)
George Moloney, III
Andrew Morrow
Lawrence Muesing
Anne Murray (Allen)
Lynn Nelson
Barbara Nevins (Moles)
Courtney Nevitt
Leonard O'Connor, Jr.
Ann Page (Lovendale)
Stephen Park
Mark Parshall
Harry Pattison
Susan Peabody (Ballew)
Michael Peacock
Linda Powell
David Reese
Diane Richter
William Ricker
Amy Roberts
James Rockler
Charles Seabury
Janne Sheridan (Keyes)
Charles Sherman
Barbara Simon (Roth)
Katrina Singsen (Taggart)
Anne Slater (Plaisted)
Joan Slater
John Slater
Mollie Sluss
Deborah Smith (Hatch)
Jill Sniader (Ruttenberg)
Forest Spears
Christine Strobe
Thomas Stroud
Charles Sturgis
Sarah Trobaugh
Elizabeth Underwood (Hill)
Guy Urban
Peggy Vaniman (Zych)
Sally Wardwell (Daly)
Frank Watkins
Craig Weinbrenner
Brian Weinstock
Kathy White (Napier)
Carmen Willis (Belanger)
James Wilson, III
Karen Wire (Layton)
Andrea Wolfson
June Woolson (Stewart)
Thorsten Zeddies
Elizabeth (Buffy) Zeller
Robert Zengeler
Edward Zwick

Guest Members

Marcia Hochberg
Jack Mattox
Joe Pomponi