Photos of the 30th
30 Year Reunion
Classmate Profiles
graduating class 83
User Forums
Reunion Details
Past Get Togethers
crazy classmates
1983 History/Videos
Contact Us
In Memory
Home Page
Classmate Profiles
Contains profile information
:
68
Profile contains photos
:
12
In Memory
:
8
Contains "In Memory" entry
:
6
Military Service
:
6
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
68
Newest Members
:
66
Latest Comments
:
1
Marcia Adamy (Butler)
Cynthia Adsitt (Manno)
Richard Alvarado
Nancy Anderson
Samuel Axtell
Scott Bailey
Alton Baker
Darrell Baker
Melodye Barlow
Larry Barney
Jack Beckwith
Jimmy Best
Brian Blake
Tammie Brown (Hall)
Jeff Bush
Alesia Byers
Tammy Carter (Scott)
Edward Carvey
C. Daniel Case
Donna Chillson
Mark Coe
Timothy Cole
Dale Conner
Tracy Conner (Papp)
Douglas Cooper
Daphne Cunningham
Micheline Cuyler
Robert Cuyler
Steven DeBottis
Patricia DeForest
Lorraine Deveney (Stupp)
Pamela Dexter (Rolince)
Frank Dowie
Florence DuBois
Kenneth Dusharm
Bruce Duval
Robert Duval
Michael (Douglas) Eckersley
Danny Engle
Ruth (Randi) Engle (Darling)
David Eno
Gail Erb
April Ferguson
Sandra Ferraro
Lisa Fetcinko
Tamara Fetcinko
Dianna Fillingham
Bonnie Finch (Dashnau)
Ronald Ford
Gregg Forsythe
Julie Frazier
Kathy Furletti
William Fuss
Ted Gauger
Linda Gilbert
Kenneth Greenleaf
Carmen Griffin
Mary Anne Griffin
Pete Griffin
Sharon Guernsey (Parsons)
Maribeth Halstead
Tammy Hedges
Michael Henderson
Brian Humphreys
George Ingison
Juanita James
Kevin James
Roseanne Johnson
Veronica Johnson (Turner)
Penny Jones (Bennett)
Shannon Kanaley (Gilliland)
Mary Lou Kempston (Marshall)
Colleen Kenney
Kenneth Ketcham
Karen Koegel (Koegel)
Eric Kyle
Vickie Kyle (Rowe)
Cindy Ladd (Ward)
K. Michael LaFurney
Patricia Loomis (Zinkowski)
Michael Louise
Robert Lower
Diana Lum
Timothy Malone
Susan Marra (Stirushnik)
Cheryl Massett (Butler)
Timothy Mattison
Heidi Maynard (Walters)
Bruce Maynes
Christina Molina
Carla Murphy
Scot Nappa
Donald Nipper
David Orr
Lori Ottis (Motyka)
Henry Parsons
Penny Radley (Davis)
Dawn Ritchie (Louise)
Barbara Roll (Samson)
Leane Sayer (Humphreys)
Tammy Scott
Lori Scruton (Reitmeier)
Charin Seymour
Jean Shamowski (Poyneer)
Myron Shear
Mark Skipworth
Brenda Smith (Brush)
Debra Stacey (Sanderson)
Richard Stauring
Marcia Stevens (Kray)
Lisa Stone
Dawn Sutcliffe (Forsythe)
Joseph Taylor III
Ernest Terpening
Cheryl Terramiggi
Jill Tyler (Gilbert)
Martin Victory
Suzanne Viscome
Patrick Ward
Mark Wiggins
Jesse Williams
Timothy Yablonski
Virgil Yablonski Jr.
Kim Zukovsky (Purtell)
To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please
contact us
.
agape