In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2021

Elizabeth "LIZ" Estes (Class Of 1984)
Elizabeth "Liz" ESTES…

(Class Of 1984)  

Pierre Hall (1985)
Pierre Hall (1985)

(Class Of 1985)  

2020

Jason Cleereman (1984)
Jason Cleereman (1984)

(Class Of 1984)  

Paul James Clemons, Jr (Class Of 1986)
Paul James Clemons, J…

 

Arlene Ford (1983)
Arlene Ford (1983)

(Class Of 1983)  

Jimmie Lindsey (1984)
Jimmie Lindsey (1984)

(Class Of 1984)  

William Rosche (1984)
William Rosche (1984)

(Class Of 1984)  

Anthony Suber (1985)
Anthony Suber (1985)

(Class Of 1985)  

2019

David Copeland (1985)
David Copeland (1985)

(Class Of 1985)  

Darian Griffin (1987)
Darian Griffin (1987)

 

Roxanne Habeman (1983)
Roxanne Habeman (1983)

(Class Of 1983)  

Carlethia Ingram (1963)
Carlethia Ingram (1963)

 

Valencia Jefferson (1984) (Pettigrew)
Valencia Jefferson (1…

(Class Of 1984)  

2018

Eric Jackson (1984)
Eric Jackson (1984)

(Class Of 1984)  

Stephanie Jordan (1985) (Jacobs)
Stephanie Jordan (1985)

(Class Of 1985)  

Darcy Seaver (1984) (Dungan-Seaver)
Darcy Seaver (1984) (DU…)

(Class Of 1984)  

2017

Jill (Jamie) Ponto (1986) (Ponto-Miller)
Jill (Jamie) Ponto (1…

 

Michele Thomas (1984)
Michele Thomas (1984)

(Class Of 1984)  

2016

Marisol Cevallos (2017)
Marisol Cevallos (2017)

 

Joseph (Jj) Gimenez (1988)
Joseph (Jj) Gimenez (…

 

2015

Regina Coleman (1983)
Regina Coleman (1983)

(Class Of 1983)  

Thomas French (1984)
Thomas French (1984)

(Class Of 1984)  

Michael Ward (1982)
Michael Ward (1982)

(Class Of 1982)  

2014

Victoria Jones (1985) (Dorsey)
Victoria Jones (1985)

(Class Of 1985)  

Gary Mitchell (1987)
Gary Mitchell (1987)

 

2013

Zachary Johnson (1987)
Zachary Johnson (1987)

 

David Ninham (1985)
David Ninham (1985)

(Class Of 1985)  

Leslie Rutledge (1985)
Leslie Rutledge (1985)

(Class Of 1985)  

2012

Camelda Peters (1983)
Camelda Peters (1983)

(Class Of 1983)  

2011

Monique Jackson (1982)
Monique Jackson (1982)

(Class Of 1982)  

Carol Odom (1982)
Carol Odom (1982)

(Class Of 1982)  

Glen White (1982)
Glen White (1982)

(Class Of 1982)  

2010

John Herdman (1985)
John Herdman (1985)

(Class Of 1985)  

Delores Neal (1982)
Delores Neal (1982)

(Class Of 1982)  

2009

Eric Ivy Jr (2006)
Eric Ivy Jr (2006)

 

Sara Kolo (1993)
Sara Kolo (1993)

 

2008

Lori Unz (1984)
Lori Unz (1984)

(Class Of 1984)  

2007

Damian Vella (1985)
Damian Vella (1985)

(Class Of 1985)  

2006

Lisa Raasch (1984) (Ellington)
Lisa Raasch (1984) (ELL…)

(Class Of 1984)  

2005

Chvala Hughes (1984)
Chvala Hughes (1984)

(Class Of 1984)  

Deborah O'Malley (1984) (Rosenberg)
Deborah O'Malley (1984)

(Class Of 1984)  

Brett Petranech (1983)
Brett Petranech (1983)

(Class Of 1983)  

2004

Landin (Yoshi) Jenkins (1982)
Landin (Yoshi) JENKIN…

(Class Of 1982)  

2002

Geoffrey Williams (1981)
Geoffrey Williams (1981)

(Class Of 1981)  

2001

Roosevelt Ingram (1984)
Roosevelt Ingram (1984)

(Class Of 1984)  

2000

Stephen Nemacheck (1982)
Stephen Nemacheck (1982)

(Class Of 1982)  

1996

Dawn Lewis (1983)
Dawn Lewis (1983)

(Class Of 1983)  

1995

Ann-Marie Pawelke (1983)
Ann-Marie Pawelke (1983)

(Class Of 1983)  

1994

Steven Rabideaux (1988)
Steven Rabideaux (1988)

 

1993

Rosalind Dotson (1983)
Rosalind Dotson (1983)

(Class Of 1983)  

1991

Kim Holton (1985)
Kim Holton (1985)

(Class Of 1985)  

1990

Muhammad Adbul El-Amin (1985)
Muhammad Adbul El-Amin

(Class Of 1985)  

1988

Jon Seidl (1984)
Jon Seidl (1984)

(Class Of 1984)  

1985

Stuart Altshuler (1984)
Stuart Altshuler (1984)

(Class Of 1984)  

1984

Michael Finnegan (1983)
Michael Finnegan (1983)

(Class Of 1983)  

1981

Steven Jewell (1984)
Steven Jewell (1984)

(Class Of 1984)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

Edna Allen (1968)
Edna Allen (1968)

 

Michael Anderson (1968)
Michael Anderson (1968)

 

George Archie (1970)
George Archie (1970)

 

Alvin Bacon (1967)
Alvin Bacon (1967)

 

James Baldwin (????)
James Baldwin (????)

 

Gay Baldwin (1970)
Gay Baldwin (1970)

 

Sandra Banks (1971)
Sandra Banks (1971)

 

Walter Bates (1972)
Walter Bates (1972)

 

Cassandra Beauchamp
Cassandra Beauchamp

 

Michael Beauchamp
Michael Beauchamp

 

Louis Beauchamp Jr
Louis Beauchamp Jr

 

Sheryl Beckley
Sheryl Beckley

 

Edsel Bell Jr
Edsel Bell Jr

 

Delores Boyd
Delores Boyd

 

Lynette Bracey
Lynette Bracey

 

John Brand
John Brand

 

Larry Briggs
Larry Briggs

 

Julius Briley
Julius Briley

 

Andre Broadnax
Andre Broadnax

 

Anthony Brown
Anthony Brown

 

Ella Louise Brown
Ella Louise Brown

 

Lee Otis Brown II (1969)
Lee Otis Brown II (1969)

 

Robert Bryant
Robert Bryant

 

Hilary Burks
Hilary Burks

 

Beverly Burns
Beverly Burns

 

Carol Butler
Carol Butler

 

Judith Butler
Judith Butler

 

Beverly Campbell
Beverly Campbell

 

Roosevelt Carson
Roosevelt Carson

 

Kermit Clipps
Kermit Clipps

 

Stanford Cockfield
Stanford Cockfield

 

Allen Coleman
Allen Coleman

 

Jo Ann Coleman
Jo Ann Coleman

 

Rhonda Coleman
Rhonda Coleman

 

Willie Coleman
Willie Coleman

 

Darryl Hangarter (1986)
Darryl Hangarter (1986)

 

Ricky Harris (1983)
Ricky Harris (1983)

(Class Of 1983)  

Donald Wilkerson (1967)
Donald Wilkerson (1967)

 
 
GUESTS

2017

Donald Domencich (Faculty: Subj: Chemistry)
Donald Domencich (FAC…

 

2016

Dr. Diane Hoeveler (Faculty: English, World History,BrA)
Dr. Diane Hoeveler (F…

 

2015

James Kroll (Faculty)
James Kroll (Faculty)

 

2014

Helen J Bonds (Faculty-Paraprofessional)
Helen J Bonds (Faculty-…)

 

Frank Pokrop (Admin: Assist Principal)
Frank Pokrop (Admin: …

 

Thomas Richter (Faculty-Subj: English)
Thomas Richter (FACUL…

 

2012

Robert Kroncke (Faculty: Philosophy & History)
Robert Kroncke (FACUL…

 

2010

Jane Knight (Faculty-Subj: English)
Jane Knight (Faculty-…

 

Frank Dale Murphy (Faculty-Subj: Business)
Frank Dale Murphy (FA…

 

2007

Azie Bonds
Azie Bonds

 

2005

Richard Zutz (Faculty -Subject: Art)
Richard Zutz (FACULTY…

 

1997

Dehetta Larry (Faculty-Teaching Asst)
Dehetta Larry (FACULT…

 

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

Fred Bland (Administrator: Asst Principal)
Fred Bland (ADMINISTR…

 

Anathee Boyd (Administrator)
Anathee Boyd (ADMINIS…

 

Mary Campbell (Faculty-Subj: Social Studies)
Mary Campbell (FACULT…

 

Marilyn Cooper-(Faculty: Subject: English -Tok)
Marilyn Cooper-(FACU…

 

Ann Current (Faculty: Paraprofessional)
Ann Current (FACULTY:…

 

Dan Drouin (Faculty-Subject: Art)
Dan Drouin (Faculty-S…

 

Kenneth Gawrysiak (Faculty-Subj: Social Studies)
Kenneth Gawrysiak (FA…

 

Mary Glassner (Faculty -Subj: Science)
Mary Glassner (FACULT…

 

Charles Griffin (Faculty: Aide)
Charles Griffin (FACU…

 

Joan Harper (Faculty -Subject: ENGLISH–Reading)
Joan Harper (Faculty …

 

Ethel Harvey (Faculty-Subj: Science)
Ethel Harvey (FACULTY…

 

Joan Hopkinson (Faculty -Subject: English-Reading)
Joan Hopkinson (FACUL…

 

Evelyn Jahnz (Staff: Asst Engineer)
Evelyn Jahnz (Staff: …

 

Don Johnson (Staff: Asst Engineer)
Don Johnson (Staff: A…

 

Rosetta Lambert (Faculty-Subj: Social Studies)
Rosetta Lambert (FACU…

 

Elsa Lamelas (Faculty -Subj: Foreign Lang)
Elsa Lamelas (FACULTY…

 

Henry (Hank) Liske (Staff: Asst Engineer)
Henry (Hank) Liske (S…

 

Edith Lynch (Faculty -Subj: Foreign Lang)
Edith Lynch (Faculty …

 

Richard Minor (Faculty-Subj: Foreign Lang, History)
Richard Minor (FACULT…

 

Clare Murrillo (Faculty-Subj: Foreign Lang)
Clare Murrillo (FACUL…

 

James Pantazon (Faculty-Subject: English)
James Pantazon (FACUL…

 

Wilbur Perry (Faculty-Subj: Special Education)
Wilbur Perry (FACULTY…

 

Charlotte Promsberger-Johnston (Faculty Subj: Foreign Lang)
Charlotte PROMSBERGER…

 

Vernell Roberts (Staff: Asst Engineer)
Vernell Roberts (STAF…

 

William Rotella (Faculty-Subj: Math)
William Rotella (FACU…

 

Catherine Wagner (Office Staff: Ibm Secretary)
Catherine Wagner (OFF…

 

Duane Wozniak (Faculty-Subj: Science)
Duane Wozniak (FACULT…

 

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.



agape