Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
https://www.classcreator.com/Webster-Groves-Missouri-1972/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Thomas M. Abernathy
Elizabeth (Betsy) M. Adams (Naeger)
John W. Adragna
William S. Ainsworth
Robert (Bob) Akers
Rick E. Albertson
Mark John Albright
Prather G. Alexander
William H. Allen
Tammy Anderson
Kate Appelbaum (Kaskie)
Mark S. Armstrong
Richard B. Arnold
Charles K. Augustine
Kathleen S. Auinbauh (Richmond)
Gini L. Baber (Gaunt)
Margaret B. Baker (Hallisey)
Theresa S. Baker (Goetz)
Arthur K. Banks
Karin Ann Barger
Christine A. Barnes
Mary A. Baron
Mary G. Barron
Mary A. Baumann (Swiney)
Susan M. Baureis (Van Patten)
Gordon W. Beale
Patricia A. Becker (Sullivan)
Paul H. Benard
Judith Ann (Judy) Berger (McKelly)
Todd A. Berlinger
Philip H. Bias
John C. Binder
Linda S. Birtley
Hal P. Blagbrough
Donald G. Blaine
Gary D. Bleitner
Robert A. Blue
Susan J. Boettcher (Verwey)
Deborah A. Bolton
Cynthia Irene Boone (Eaton)
James (J. B. ) A. Brady
Geneva H. (Jenny) Brooks (Melillo)
Jim Brossard
Mary Brown (Book)
Marilyn R. Buchmann
Diane G. Bullard (Orrick)
Nancy E. Burke
Beth B. Burt (Mitchell)
Deborah Bush (Ruffin)
Barbara E. Busse (Stauter)
Jim S. Campbell
Russell D. Campbell
Kevin J. Canepa
Leigh Canfield
Scott W. Canfield
Mike B. Capps
David A. Carlson
Donna Casey
Marie Cynthia Cassilly (Kaemmerer)
Maureen Cavanagh
Charlotte A. Chadwell (Kind)
Barbara G. Chapman (Thomas)
Deborah M. Chiodini
Stephanie Choler
Thomas P. Christman
Gregg J. Cissell
James G. Clifton
Jackie Coats (Shocklee)
Jane A. Connor (Winn)
Marsha B. Conrad (Strughold)
Douglas L. Cook
Mark Corbin
Mike D. Covault
Dennis L. Critzas
Paula Crowley
Sharon A. Cummins
Gregory K. Cunningham
Kim Daly (Bushman)
Janice G. Davidson
Marc J. Davis
Timothy D. Davis
Leroy (Roy) T. Day
Diane Dayball (Bremser)
Jill M. Desmond (Knaup)
Debra A. Diederichsen (Ipson)
John T. Diehl
Ron L. Dierker
John D. Ditch
Janice K. Doby
Tom Donovan
Robert H. Dorlac
Sylvia L. Doss
Beverly A. Doyle (Epstein)
Laura Drake (Fiudo)
Eileen E. Dralle (Hutcheson)
Brian D. Dunlop
John R. Durrer
Celeste Earnie
Rick C. Eaton
Steve R. Eckert
Debbie E. Ellis (Maida)
Susan D. Elsey (Lasky)
Terry L. Evans
Julia A. Fast (Calfas)
Kathy L. Fath (Chitwood)
Michael Timothy Felton
Edward Fiesler
Diane Fink (Witmer)
Donna Lee Fink (Weinhold)
Bruce J. Finkes
Kathy L. Fisk (Newton)
Jackie L. Foster (Haldeman)
Joe G. Frank
Phil M. Friskel
Peggy Ann Fulgham (Booker)
Peggy D. Gaines (Handley)
Ruth M. Garnett
Sandra J. Garrett
Jill G. Gergeceff (Lucks)
Gregory L. Gonzalez
Laurel S. Graff (Rhoads)
Robert E. Green
Sherri L. Grice
Sarah C. Grillo (McAvoy)
Linda L. Guidorzi (Knoerle)
Randy Guidry
Terry L. Habermehl (Brockelmeyer)
Arnold N. Hagen
Thomas K. Hale
Bruce A. Hammonds
Thomas S. Harkey
Carol A. Hasenpflug (Barnett)
Susan Hausladen (Dallstream)
Patrick T. Healy
Jane E. Heitsch (Goss)
Kimberly H. Hemphill (Erdal)
Jacqueline L. Herndon
Robert Lee Hickey
Jane (Beth) E. Hicks (Thatcher)
Robert A. Hoelscher
Curtis M. Holmes
Judy L. Howard
Terry L. Howe
Elizabeth A. (Betsy) Hudgins (Martin)
Leta M. Hughes
Shirley J. Hughes
Cynthia M. Hull (Karmi)
Larry R. Hunter
Sharon L. Hurt (Groeteke)
Keith O. Inge
Gregory T. Jacobsmeyer
Amerilys E. James
John L. Jennings
Leslie J. Jennings (Wolman)
Doreen Jones (Peters)
Zenda Jones
Tekla T. Jung (Weidhaas)
Sharon K. Kane (Cassani)
Joyce A. Kellar (Jennings)
Diane K. Kelley (Vest)
Mary Kennedy (Hughes)
Gary Alvin Keune
Sally L. Kiefer (Jost)
Stacy Kiel (Tallis)
Alan V. Kingsbury
Leah J. Kreutzer (Barber)
Kent Krimmel
Steven (Steve) T. Lacy
John LaVenture
Maria K. Lenz (Adderley)
Margie D. Lincoln (Flowers)
Mike D. Lincoln
Tim L. Lincoln
Korby Gene Lintz
Dennis M. Loewnau
Annie M. Loui
Paul W. Lucks
Nancy L. Lunt (Brown)
Sandra L. Macon (Ward)
Cheryl Jo Maier (Sloan)
Toni Manaiaci
Ann Marshall (Birtley)
Margaret M. Martin (Sturtevant)
Paul E. Martin
Barbara A. Matheis (Behof)
James B. Mathis
Leeola Matthews
Vickie Ann McCall
Janet L. McCarthy (Palumbo)
Scott E. McClure
Richard L. McCoy
Brian S. McDonald
Peggy (Margaret) McDonald (Deason)
Kathleen A. McHugh
Claudine McIntosh
Michael J. McKeever
Debra McKelvey
Shelly V. McNabb (Muusse)
Jane H. McReynolds (Emerson)
Jess C. McReynolds
William F. Melick
Sally Merrell (Leichtling)
Martin S. Merrick
Martha Merritt
Dawn C. Miller (Vasquez)
James B. Miller
John M. Milligan
Ellen M. Millinger (Marsh)
Martin W. Mills
Lonnie G. Minor
Bruce A. Mohl
David N. Moore
Louise A. Moore (Bradbury)
Marian R. Moore
Carol D. Morgan (Crocker)
Peter G. Moriarity
Pamela J. Morris (Park)
Reuban Morrow
Suzanne Morse (Putnam)
Susan Morton
Kurt W. Mueller
Joan K. Mugavero (Valli)
Sandra L. Mumm (Heine)
William D. Munier
Lynn H. Myrick
Laura Nichols (Castellaw)
Richard Pak
Mary A. Patrick
Rebecca (Becky) Pearson
Faye Peats
Debbie P. Pellett (Thompson)
Geoffrey E. Pennoyer
Steve M. Petty
Kirk G. Pey
Anne P. Phillips (Gabriel)
Sally F. Pierson (Blumenfeld)
Bruce W. Piffel
David K. Piffel
Mary K. Pinegar (Phillips)
Catherine Plattenburg (Dollisons)
Marsha A. Pollmiller
Victor A. Powell
Patricia J. Quatmann
Terry Lynn Quillen
Stephanie L. Radcliffe
Jan M. Raether (Koerner)
Timothy C. Rahmberg
Christopher (Chris) H. Rau
Robert (Bob) D. Ravensberg
Bill Reader
Fernando C. Reati
Sue L. Reedy (Teel)
Michael W. Rice
Raymond Richstatter
Anne E. Rieser (Starr)
Scott Ringenberg
Mary K. Roberts (Brasken)
Sarah Roberts (Simpson)
Elizabeth A. Robertson
Robert E. Robinson
Patricia Ann Rodgers (Mitchell)
Terrence M. Roe
Cleaster Rogers (Celmon)
Walter J. Rothe
Cathy E. Salsich (Calderon)
Kate Sargent (Morris)
Steve F. Schiermann
Loretta J. Scholbe
Gail E. Sears (Higgenbotham)
Sarah L. Sears
Susan M. Seibert (Baldwin)
Steven H. Shaw
Libby Sheeks
Clark T. Shutt
Kathy Siebe (Waggoner)
Paul G. Siems
Deborah S. Skinner (Burnett)
Terry Sleater
Holly S. Slettevold (Dutton)
Gail Ellen Sloss (Marxer)
Andrew M. Slusser
Deborah (Debbie) Smith (Grosz)
Jeannette L. Smith (Bonebrake)
Madalyn N. Smith
Rebecca M. Smith
Byron L. Souder
Denise D. Spackler
Susan Spano
Clayton P. Speeler
Susan Hartig St. John (Hartigparrino)
Burnetta Stephenson (Brownlee)
Jan L. Stephenson (Griffen)
Greg E. Stergion
Doug A. Stracke
Connie M. Strauss (Schleeper)
Gail D. Stroup (Abrams)
Audrey L. Stuart
Stephen J. Swanson
Fred D. Symes
Susan L. Syrewicz (O'Shaughnessy)
Rob L. Templeton
Mary V. Tennant (Drastal)
David L. Thomas
Jim C. Thompson
Kris K. Tisoto
Joan M. Torti (Ross)
Howard J. Trump
Teresa M. Tufts (Mollet)
Elizabeth Turner (Deland)
Lewis J. Turner
Alan W. Twigger
Cheryl A. Tyler (Kopp)
Carol S. Underwood
Rick A. Updegraff
John Van Benthuysen
Linda L. Vanderpearl (Sievert)
Catherine Vespereny
Jeanne Lynn Vierse (Solis)
Cathy A. Volker
Reed E. Vonder Haar
Karen P. Voss (Sluiter)
Ellen W. Wakasa (Younger)
Mark E. Walker
David E. Walter
Anne K. Wehrli
Patrick E. Welch
Valerie A. Wesseling (Bailey)
Diane Dreyer Westin (Johnson)
Mary C. Whatton
Eleanor Patti White (Barnholtz)
Miles B. Whitener
Jerry A. Whitner
Mary Ann Whittaker (Williams)
Patricia C. Widell (Marx)
Hibby Wilkat
Paula Lynn Wilkins
Clarence Williams
Renee A. Williams (Patterson)
Terri Lynn Williams (Robinson)
Mandy Wilson (Affolter)
Adrian William Wilton
Kent S. Wylie
Patricia M. Yaeger (Dziuba)
Brad A. Young

Guest Members

Shannon Daniel (Webster Groves Alum…



agape