Lewis County
High School
Class Of 1978
Classmate Profiles
35 Year Reunion
User Forums
1978 History/Videos
Contact Us
In Memory
Home Page
Classmate Profiles
User has created a profile
:
8
In Memory
:
17
Military Service
:
1
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
8
Newest Members
:
8
Charlene Ables (Allen)
Michael Adams
Ann Adler (Tickle)
Edwin Alfred
Cathy Allman
Rebecca Allman (Taylor)
Darlene Arbogast (Davis)
Gary Arbogast
Elisa Arnold (Stalnaker)
Melody Ash (Atchison)
Anna Lee Bailey (Determan)
Kim Bailey
Richard Lee Bailey
Deena Barnette
Jeffrey Barnette
Charles Barrett
Carol Bean (Ward)
Terry Bennett (Minney)
John Edward Benson
Terry Vernon Berger
Mark Berry
Gayle Beverung (Heaster)
Susan Blake (Ireland)
Thomas Blake
Donald Bland
Kenneth Bleigh
William Boggess
John Bonnett
Edwin Bowyer
Bruce Boyd
Becky Brady
Martha Jean Bragg
Thomas Bragg
Bill Brown
Stephen Brumley
Elden Burkhammer
Richard Burkhammer
Janet Burkhart (Kirby)
Mark Bush
Terry Dale Bush
Martha Butcher (Nick)
Stacie Butcher
Steven Butcher
Trella Butcher (Reed)
Janet Carpenter
Rita Carson (Fernandez)
Terry Chipps
Debra Clark
Glenna Clutter
Danny Cook
Falina Cooper (Henline)
Robert Cosner
Martha Cowgar
Jeffrey Crislip
David Curtis
Marie Curtis
Chandra Cutright (Cayton)
Bruce Davis
Doran Davis
Robert Davis
Dianna Davisson (Lockhard)
Jennifer Dockery (Saoud)
Elizabeth Diana Donaldson
Linda Donaldson
Edward Droppleman
Diane Dunham (Neely)
Debi Durbin
Patricia Ellifritt
Beth Ellyson (DeBrular)
Daniel Farnsworth
Beverly Annette Fisher
Dennis Fisher
Ed Fisher
Joe Fisher
Roy Fisher
Ruby Ellen Flint
Kimberly Forinash (Hinter)
Bridget Fortney (Bazzinotti)
Sharon Foster (Beck)
Rick Frame
Joseph Frazier
Kevin Freshour
Steven Gay
Donald Arthur Gibson
Lori Gould
Michael Graves
Dinnia Gum (Sands)
Kenneth Gum
Penny Gum (Wyatt)
Charles Haller
George Hardbarger
Mark Hardisty
Rita Harris
Todd Harris
Debbie Heaster
Beverly Heater (Lipps)
Jack Heater
Jerry Hefner
William Helmick
Teresa Hensley (Collier)
Tom Hicks
Mark Hinkle
Danny Hitt
Lori Hitt
John Holt
James Hughes
Jonathan Hull
Kenneth James
Lora James (Riffle)
Michael Jamison
Patty Jefferies
David Paul John
John Johnson
Kathy Keener (Marsh)
Mike Keener
Alan Kemper
Linda Kincaid
Steve King
Harold Knight
Steve Knight
Beth Krosmico (Shinn)
Laura Kurtz (Kuhns)
Thomas Lake
Elden Lattea
Vicki Lattea (Blake)
Robert Lawson
James Linger
Roberta Linger
Susie Linger (Casto)
J. R. Lohr
Mary Long
Sue Ellen Mace (Daugherty)
Collette Manganello (Steed)
Sarah Marlow (Henline)
Steve Marple
Daniel Marsh
Pam Marsh (Cronin)
Stephen Marsh
John McCarty
John Paul McCarty
Kathy McCauley (Paugh)
Sheryl McCauley (Sanctis)
John McHenry
Debra Jo McIntire
Patricia McKisic (Heater)
Joe McLaughlin
Linda McNemar (Pierce)
James Stephen McVay
Donald Mick
Frank Warner Mick
Elonda Kay Miller
Connie Moneypenny (Jordan)
Lori Ann Moneypenny
Carla Montgomery (Benoit)
Chandra Montgomery (Vankirk)
Cynthia Montgomery (Toothman)
Greg Montgomery
Tonya Montgomery (Doukas)
Vicki Montgomery (Bowler)
Patricia Moody (Nelson)
Janice Moran (McCarty)
Karen Neal (Queen)
Peggy Neal
Debbie Nottingham
Max Ogden
Danny Parker
Jeanette Parker
Gerry Paugh
Mark Perkey
Kak Pertz (Carpenter)
Kathryn "Kak" Pertz (Carpenter)
Dianne Phillips (Garrison)
Danny Pickens
Linda Pickens
Karen Porter (Westfall)
Pam Posey
Debra Price (Queen)
Glen Price
Kimberly Puffinbarker (Scharf)
Terry Pumphrey
Coy Queen
Robert Queen
Debbie Radcliff (Hefner)
Valerie Radcliff (Riddle)
Regina Sue Rafferty
James Raines
Robert Ramsburg
Paula Reed
Donald Reel
Mary Jane Richardson (Burkhammer)
Tammy Riffle
Rick Robinson
Beverly Rogers
Rita Rohrbough (Moore)
Melody Roles (White)
Pamela Ross (Lloyd)
David Roth
Billy Rowe
Terri Ruble (Smarr)
Crystal Ruppert (Hensil)
Nancy Sanders (Helmick)
Nancy Mae Sanders
David Scott
Tammy Sellers (Burkhammer)
Beverly Shearer (Wyant)
Jay Shearer
Michael Sherrell
Dale Sims
Arlene Skinner
Dennis Michael Skinner
Sean Sleigh
Connie Smith
Erlo Smith
Phoebe Smith
Tammy Smith (Moran)
Tracy Smith
Rodney Sommerville
Ann Springston (Shires)
Deanne Squires (Henline)
Doug Stalnaker
Gregory Stark
Carl Starr
Debra Stone
Mike Stout
Ricky Stout
David Stump
Craig Sturm
Debbie Stutler (Ellis)
Virginia Stutler (Duncan)
Frank Swisher
Marilyn Syrews
Marjorie Syrews (Messenger)
Christine Taylor (Sustakoski)
Kimberly Taylor (Pendleton)
Marsha Taylor (Garton)
Carolyn Tenney (Donaldson)
Randy Tenney
Linda Tomey (Bethards)
Bill Tucker
Chris Turner
Clifford Vankirk
Jani Walton (Jones)
Thomas Ware
Randall Waugh
Bill Welch
Cindi Williams
Greg Williston
Donna Wills (Adams)
Tammy Wilson (Freeman)
Pam Wilt
Pam Workman
George Wright
To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please
contact us
.
UA-38929510-1