Missing Classmates

Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are, please share our web address with them:
http://www.classcreator.com/North-Vancouver-British-Columbia-North-Vancouver--Delbrook/

If you know how to contact any missing Classmate, please let us know. You can go to Classmate Profiles page to send us information or to see the graduating picture of any classmate. 

Delbrook Classmates NVHS Classmates
Mike Adams  Donna (Andrich) Watt
Tom Anderson  Ken Bathgate 
Alan Backler  Evelyn (Bengough) Sarginson
Leilani Band  Diane (Bennett) Campbell
Terry Barker  Janet Bernard 
Irene (Barry) Holliday Bob Caldwell 
Francis Bezanson  Alan Cassidy 
Dave Broughton  Irene Clarke 
Dan Campbell  Linda Sharon Colpitts 
Elizabeth Davis  Veronica Constantine 
Peter Duck  Douglas Cranston 
Dale Evans  Gerald Crippin 
Robin Fitzgerald  Joan (Dale) Backmo
Paul Forsyth  Dean Dring 
Tony Green  Hewitt David Edmonds 
Keith Greenwood  Glenn Emberly 
Gerry Harling  John Ferguson 
Frank Hawrychuk  Richard Galbraith 
Brian Jeffrey  Doreen (Gulliman) Hansen
Larry Jesson  Linda (Harkness) Davies
Barbara Kearney  Marjorie Kathleen Hildebrand 
Dr. Lesley Keith  Bernard Hobson 
Wendy Lilley  Barry Raymond Hodson 
Beatrice Linden  Gary Jacobi 
Pat (McDevitt) Nichol Patricia (Jensen) Donaldson
Robert McLean  Harley Jones 
Joan McPhie  Dr. Allen Kirkpatrick 
Dave Mott  Marianna (Kirkpatrick) Murphy
Sheila Nelson  Edward Knight 
Eleanor (Oie) Craig Ellen (Knowles) Duplissie
Daryl Retallick  Marilyn Laker 
Gary Scoretz  Linda Lingor 
Pam (Stevens) Lott Penny (Low) Hallett-Mainguy
Ruth (Straw) Smith Katherine (Mackie) Bazin
Robert Suart  C. William McLachlan 
Dawne (Swaffield) McFall Susan (MacLaren) Frankgate
Clarence (Todd)  Ralph Manley 
Tom Walker  David Maxwell 
Jonathan Weatherhead  Ron McBride 
Luke Wedge  Mickey McCarthy 
Jacqueline Whittle  Diane McCorkindale 
Gail Wright  Eileen McDiarmid 
Terry Young  Diane (McKenzie) Bursey
Bob Young  Shiela McQuillan 
  Shirley Meller 
  Irene (Mezenuk) Marvin
  Robert Mitchell 
  Magdalen Moore 
  Judith (Muir) Sam
  John Murphy 
  Louise (Nuisker) McMullen
  Rae Palmer 
  Irene (Peterson) Scott
  Sandra (Pittman) Harvey
  Malcolm Pope 
  Jill Potts 
  George Scobie 
  William Shaw 
  Beverly Sherbina 
  Steve Shorter 
  Jean Singleton 
  Judy (Stewart) Leeson
  Patricia (Strachan) Murray
  Carole (Stuart) Caldwell
  Julia (Suiker) Gyori
  Beatrice Tease 
  Nardeu Teja 
  Everly (Thompson) Mennear
  Patricia Turvey 
  Peggy (Wardroper) Casano
  Sharon (Watt) McKenna
  Dorothy (White) Rasmussen
  Shirley (Wotton) Stark
  Ken F. Yates 

 



agape