Classmate Profiles
Message Forum
Photo Gallery
40th Reunion Registration
Reunion Details
Who's Coming?
PONG (really!)
PacMan (really!)
Photo Gallery II
Missing Classmates
Contact Us
In Memory
Home Page
Event
Classmate Profiles
Contains profile information
:
121
Profile contains photos
:
57
In Memory
:
7
Contains "In Memory" entry
:
6
Military Service
:
4
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
121
Newest Members
:
121
Latest Comments
:
4
Chris Abatgis
Scot Andrus (195 E. Park Manor Dr. )
Susan Armstrong (Bromberg)
Alan Barr
Reuben Barrett
Lisa Barthel (Venne)
Rick Beard (7915 Davis Drive)
Chrissy Beavers (Paterson)
Larry Benwell (2396 Wescreek)
Molly Berger Shaikewitz
Phil Bernstein
Laura Blaustein (Cahn)
Andy Blumenfeld
Paul Bohlmann
Meirah Borstein Albinder (Po Box 590 …)
William Boudoures (24 Ellsworth Lane)
Michele Broddon (Lux)
Scott Brotherton
Alison Brown
Catherine Brown (Lewis)
Dolores Burke-King (6618 Hauser)
Marc Buxton (2307 W. Montana St. 1st Fl. )
Howard Evan Canfield (325 S. I…)
Jeannie Citerman (Citerman-…)
Laura Clark
Julie Colson Sommerich (1066 Briarbrae)
Tom Coscia
Anne Cosgrove (Stuckel)
Mark Critchfield (7900 Gannon Avenue)
Ellen Cruvant Lerner (4336 Glenaire)
Mike Cunningham
Robin DeSimone (Cosgrove)
Keith Dubinsky (1233 Hopkins Street)
Matthew Durham
Pat Edwards (2033 Hiawatha Avenue)
Tim Erblich
Kimball Estes (2137 Gray Avenue)
Diane Fadem (Packman)
Steve Frank (9 Winfield Pointe…)
Eric Gamble
Mark Gamble
Suha Ghattas (4101 Reynosa Drive)
Steve Gilbert (160 Standish Road)
Cora Glenn (531 N. Central Avenue)
Paula Goldberg (165 Burling…)
Ellen Goldman
Mark Graudin (7920 Oakdale Street)
Pat Greeves (8839 Burton Avenue)
Jeff Grimes
Jennifer Hall
Karen Hardin Moore (6342 San Bonita)
Richard Hereford (6163 McPherson)
Lynn Hirsch (Friedman)
Michael Hoffman
Martha Honey
Troy Hopper (532 Bartram Road)
Calle Hosier (Skidmore)
Craig Hovda
Amy Ivey (Varble)
Frank Jones
Claire Juzwicki Wells (63 Sunnyhill C…)
Susan Kalishman (Goldberg)
Frank Kellam
Julie Kennedy Lynch (Lynch)
Peter Kieffer
Greg Kiger (Kiger)
Robert Kreutz (11205 Monte Carlo Drive)
Gary Lazaroff
Melanie Lee Cross (23666 Latana Court)
Terry Lemon Cooch (964 Placid C…)
Jonathan Lite
Tom Losse
Nancy Lubowitz
Jerry Lucas (1442 Hawthorn Place)
Andrew Lyss
David Makovsky (916 Clintwood Drive)
Gail Manne (Abbott)
Gail Manne (Abbott)
Liz Maune (Murphy)
Michael McCormick
Ellen McDonald (McDonald)
Ellen McDonald (McDonald)
Susie McDonnell Keith (754 …)
Patrick McKay
Emily McMahon (203 South Royal Street)
David Mehl
Cynthia Meiners (13014 Tapawingo Place)
Nancy Mendelsohn-Horvath (6…)
Joe Meyer (19343 Ossenfort Court)
Nancy Milius Planells
Debbie Miller (Ross)
Teddy Moog
Pam Moore (Moore)
Guy Morriss (2102 W. 69th Terrace)
Matt Murrey
Mike Murrey (4825 Fair Elms Avenue)
Brenda Nelson (444 Coronado Drive)
Joe Niehoff
Gary Nuell (843 Euclid St. )
Franzi Nussbaum (5402 Blow Street)
Peter O'Fallon (621 Cynthia…)
Kate Oldham
Christine Ostapowicz (Wendy)
Rona Pasternak
Jamie Paul (P. O. Box 5534)
Kathy Paull (Schweich)
Hilary Perkins
Bob Pierce
Sharon Pocost
Jenny Price
Susan Prince (Prince Barron)
Steve Prstojevich
Jerrold Rabushka (P. O. Box 221012)
Lisa Ratican
Mary Louise Rau (Streett)
Desi Rawdon (Tamsky)
Jim Redington (2705 Ne 70th Street)
Dave Reynolds
Nina Rosenthal Knight
John Ross
Mary Anne Rothberg (145 Cen…)
Lesli Sandler (Cattan)
Keith Schmelder (2041 Autumn Wo…)
Daniel Schmitt
David Schwartz
Kathy Schweich (Margolis)
Tom Schweich (7144 Wydown)
Christy Schweig (Wall)
Jim Seldin (15 Rio Vista)
Jocelyn Senior (Senior)
Dorothy Shaw (Jones)
David Shopper
Cindy Sides (Flottmann)
Phil Simon
Tom Sneed
Alison Sondhaus Carroll (Carroll)
Marvin Sonnenschein
Nathan Soule
Judy Spasser (Spasser)
Linda Stein
Louis Stiffelman
Brad Stiritz
Marie Sutera Woodruff (158007 Baro…)
Michael Taibleson
Steve Tamsky (2540 Judah)
Michael Tatkow
Bob Tibbles
Evan Toft
Liz Travis-Harry (14961 Rutland…)
Steve Voss (23912 Pratt Rd)
Catherine Walsh (Walsh-Petrosky)
Joel Wendt
Matt Wette
David Widdicombe (110 Lea Meadows)
Philip Willmann
Frank Wipfler (145 Whispering Oaks Drive)
Dan Wool (608 Paris)
Meredith Wright (2075 S Madison)
Nancy Yawitz
Matt Zahradka
Dan Zimmerman
Guest Members
Terri Deater (Johanson)
Jeff Frelich (Frelich)
David Schiff
To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please
contact us
.