Profiles '69 & OTHER YRS
SMOP PHOTOS
Message Forum
User Forums
PHOTOS SMOP '18-'69
OLD & 2009 REUNIONS
Psych PStatements
SMOP Chapel Windows
ACADEMY'S 30'S RULES
1969 SMOPHS YEARBOOK
SACRED HEART PHOTOS
1969 History/Videos
Missing Classmates
Contact Us
In Memory
Home Page
45TH SMOPHS 7/04/'14
Profiles '69 & OTHER YRS
User has created a profile
:
124
Profile contains photos
:
23
In Memory
:
68
Contains "In Memory" entry
:
34
Military Service
:
14
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
124
Newest Members
:
124
Latest Comments
:
16
Susan Albers (Saville)
Ann Arensdorf
Diana Arensdorf (Fredelake)
Jennifer Arensdorf
Jerry Arensdorf
John Arensdorf
Kathy Arensdorf (Brown)
Carmen Arias (Eriksson)
Carmen Arias (Eriksson)
Cathy Barber (Brock)
Barbara Barragree (Krasuski)
Gene Barragree
Ron Barragree
Lafe Basset
Francine Bleumer (Kean)
James Bogner
Jane Bogner
Joe Bogner
Delbert Bogner (Class '67 …
Leo Ellen Boklage (Kortz Freshman…)
Mickey Boklage (Kosar)
Dan Bolmer
Dave Bolmer
Don Bolmer (Deceased)
Rebecca 'Becky' Bourlon
Carolyn Bradford (Bird)
Jim Bradford
Joe Brady
Richard Brady (Deceased)
Jane Brenner (George)
Marilyn Brenner (Campbell)
Glenn Brock
Richard Brock
Greta Brothers (Suttle/Clark)
Charles Buddy
Richard Buehne
Barbara Burkhart (Straight)
Cindy Burkhart (Schaffer)
Gregory Burkhart
Mary Carlson (Green)
Jamie Casey (Lutz)
Kathleen Casey (Jones)
Mary Casey (Lueck)
Mike Casey
Tim Casey
Sheela Chvatal (McKenzie)
Dan Clark
Linda Coker (Dorrell)
Martin Conrardy
Richard Conrardy (Class '69…
C E Crane
Janice Curtain (Class '69 D…
Mary Ellen Dale (Bleumer)
Thomas Daniel
Betty Decker (Keller)
Greg Denton
Jeanette Dixon (Davis)
Bill Dome (Deceased)
David Downey
Regina Downey (Lix)
Barbara Dreiling (Class '6…
Nina Droste (Wendling)
Dana Duncan (Mayes)
Eileen Durler (Nufer Class Of…)
Ron Elliot
Sharyl Elliot (Johnson)
John Elliott
Pat Elliott
Kathy Faulkner (Wilson)
Jeannie Flowers (Greathouse)
Ron Flowers
William Frank
Bob George
Deb Gerber (Whitaker)
Lanny Gerber
Marylu Gibbons (Killian)
Ted Gleason
Judy Gleason (Class Of '69 …
Larry Glenn
Shane Goddard
Carol Green (Glenn)
Jim Hacker (Class '63 Dcsd)
Mary Jo Hamilton
Sheldon Hamilton
Lee Anne Hays
Dee Ann Heath (Burke)
Jeannine Heath (Pfannenstiel)
Dennis Herman
Ruth Ann Herman
Michelle Herrmann (Jantz)
Tom Herrmann
Tom Hertel
L'Jean Hessman (Dixon)
Steve Hessman
Sue Hessman (Gier)
Jo Ellen Hull (Brisbane)
Mary Colette Hull
Mike Hull
Christine Hunter (Lekey)
Lynn Hunter (Keck)
Judy Israel (Hilker)
Margaret Jones (Marshall)
Sally Kavolus (O'Leary)
Craig Kennedy
Kathy Killeen (Conrardy)
Tim Killeen
Joyce Klepper (Ware)
Joe Kliesen
Maggie Kliesen (Saladin)
Doris Kolbeck (Meng)
Kent Kolbeck
Kathy Konecny (Collins)
Michael Konecny
Rick Konecny
Barbara Krenzel (Hembree)
Donna Kruse (McGee)
Randy Leanord
Jane Leiker
Connie Leonard (Volkman)
Barbara Liebl (Wensel)
Mark Liebl
Bill Linenberger
Jim Linenburger (Class '68 …
Darrell Livingston (Class '…
Greg Lix
Terri/Teresa Lix (Muehlhausen)
Terry Lix
Mark Long
Al Lorkovic (Class '69 Dece…
Jane Ludwig
Zelda Luken (Class '69 Dec…
Janelle Lutz
Phil Lutz
Tom Lutz
James Mages
Barbara Marak (Newman)
Sharon Martin (Causby)
Steve McCart
Bonni McDaniel (Spence)
Jackey McDaniel (Pratt)
Tim McDaniel
Vicki McDaniel (Hill)
Dan McGee
Peggy McGee (Powers)
Dan McGinley
Mike McGinley
Scott McGinley
Dick McGinley (Class '69 D…
Rosie McGreevy
Nancy Meier (Ditges)
Patrick Meier
Dennis Minet
Greg Minet
Rod Moore
Rosie Moreno (Korf)
Jennie Morlan (Arensdorf)
Linda Mueller (Elson)
Darwin Naccarato
David Naccarato
Drew Naccarato
Duane Naccarato
Gary Noller
Greg Noller
Larry Noller
Steve Nufer
Jim Nufer (Deceased)
Mary Ohman (Rasinski)
Mary Jane Ohman (Rasinski)
Louise Ohman (Class '69 Dcsd)
Javier Ortiz
Martha Ortiz (Rubio)
Ruban Ortiz
Sue Osborn (Torline)
Donna Quint (Rooney)
Jesse Ramos
Dave Rebein
Sara Redburn (Smith)
Kathy Ann Reinert (Zimmer)
Hanna Revitte (Cusick)
Marian Revitte
David Ricken
Mark Ricken
Ray Robinson (Class'65 Dcsd)
Deborah Roetker (Meyer)
Eileen Rohling
Harold Rohling
Robert Ruiz
Dianne Sanchez
Vicky Sanchez
Steve Schaapveld
Vicki Schaapveld (Burnett)
Dana Schaffer (Stout)
Greg Schaffer
Karen Schaffer (Huse)
Mary Ruth Schaffer (Newell)
Susan Scheib (Wadlow)
David Schlichting
Marilyn Schmidt
Jana Schneweis (Coe)
Karla Schneweis (Durrant)
Terry Schneweis
Al (Albert) Schremmer
Bob Schremmer
Dianna Schremmer (Sowers)
Don Schroeder
Debbie Seidel (Roesler)
Cathy Shean (Phillips)
Bob Shipley
Cindy Shipley
Rick Shipley
Steve Shipley
Steve Simmons
Debbie Slattery (Stein)
Mike Slattery
Jb Slattery (Class '69 Dece…
Patty Stanley (Gregg)
Debby Stegman (Scott)
Evelyn Stegman
Patty Stegman (Hawkins Class '68)
Chuck/Kean Steimel
Denise Steimel (Galarraga)
Greg Steimel (Class '68 Dec…
Leyola Stewart (Leyola Stewart Simmons)
Clyde Stramel
Ken Stramel
Stan Stramel
Rita Sullivant
Richard Tenbrink
Mike Tourtillott
Judy Triplett (Class '63 Dcsd)
James Urbom
Mike Urbom
Mary Lou Van Sickle (Jones)
Rachael Vasquez (Fernandez)
Raul Vasquez
Beverly Vest (Roelfs)
Becki Vogel (Brandes)
Denice Vogel (McCarty)
Kevin Vogel
Kim Vogel
Mark Vogel
Mike Waldron
Sheila Walker (Lilley)
Steve Walker
Ron Walters (Class '68 Dece…
Donna Werner (Bolmer)
Cindy Williams (Oese Class '70)
Emily Wolfe (Davis)
Karl Youngers
Bonnie Zelfer (Brinker)
Connie Zelfer (Lierz)
Guest Members
Doris (Vogel Wife Of Mark)
Len (Digiovonni)
Tom Armstrong (Smpc/HS Alumni)
Richard Batman (Tcher) 7&8 Sacred H…
Sr. Antonella Bayer (8TH…
Frank Diskin (Teacher)
Tom Heydman
Sister Louise (Rosamond) Hune
Gerald "Mac" McElgunn
Normalee Rienert (Konecny Academy Grad)
Albert Saladin (Teacher)
Steve San Paolo
Donnis Shipley (Wife Of Rick)
Sr. Irene Vogel (Principal)
Sue Weisner (Digiovoni)
To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please
contact us
.
agape